Post by schlager7 on Jul 2, 2007 9:48:10 GMT -6
2007 Summer Nationals: Border TX Division
Junior Women's Foil
# of Entries: 103
Classification of Event: A4
67 De La Torre Naomi O
=================================
Veteran 40-49 Women's Foil
# of Entries: 33
Classification of Event: B2
18 Blough Lois R
=================================
Div III Women's Foil
# of Entries: 93
Classification of Event: C3
10 De La Torre Naomi O
=================================
Div II Women's Foil
# of Entries: 120
Classification of Event: B3
9 De La Torre Naomi O
87 Blough Lois R
=================================
Youth-10 Men's Foil
# of Entries: 110
Classification of Event: D1
68 Long Quinton
=================================
Youth-14 Men's Foil
# of Entries: 171
Classification of Event: A3
96 Shing Loktao
==================================
Cadet Men's Foil
# of Entries: 148
Classification of Event: A4
132 Myers Walter D
136 Shing Loktao
==================================
Div III Men's Foil
# of Entries: 126
Classification of Event: C3
10 Conde Alex N
14 Blough Casey A
58 Shing Loktao
66 Wojciechowski Matthew N
111 Myers Walter D
==================================
Div II Men's Foil
# of Entries: 143
Classification of Event: B3
16 Blough Casey A
22 Wojciechowski Matthew N
63 Conde Alex N
==================================
Div I-A Men's Foil
# of Entries: 85
Classification of Event: A4
66 Blough Casey A
==================================
Junior Women's Epee
# of Entries: 93
Classification of Event: A4
82 De La Torre Naomi O
=================================
Veteran 40-49 Women's Epeel
# of Entries: 24
Classification of Event: C1
20 Blough Lois R
=================================
Div III Women's Epee
# of Entries: 101
Classification of Event: C3
43 De La Torre Naomi O
54 Blough Lois R
=================================
Div II Women's Epee
# of Entries: 87
Classification of Event: B3
52T De La Torre Naomi O
=================================
Youth-14 Men's Epee
# of Entries: 125
Classification of Event: B3
75T Harrington Brooks
=================================
Cadet Men's Epee
# of Entries: 118
Classification of Event: A3
108 Harrington Brooks
=================================
Div III Men's Epee
# of Entries: 93
Classification of Event: C3
68 Conde Alex N
=================================
Div II Men's Epee
# of Entries: 108
Classification of Event: B3
59 Conde Alex N
=================================
Div I-A Men's Epee
# of Entries: 117
Classification of Event: A4
70 Blough Casey A
83T Wojciechowski Matthew N
=================================
Div I Men's Epee
# of Entries: 65
Classification of Event: A4
62 Blough Casey A
===================================
Youth-10 Men's Sabre
# of Entries: 110
Classification of Event: D1
68 Long Quinton
===================================
Junior Women's Foil
# of Entries: 103
Classification of Event: A4
67 De La Torre Naomi O
=================================
Veteran 40-49 Women's Foil
# of Entries: 33
Classification of Event: B2
18 Blough Lois R
=================================
Div III Women's Foil
# of Entries: 93
Classification of Event: C3
10 De La Torre Naomi O
=================================
Div II Women's Foil
# of Entries: 120
Classification of Event: B3
9 De La Torre Naomi O
87 Blough Lois R
=================================
Youth-10 Men's Foil
# of Entries: 110
Classification of Event: D1
68 Long Quinton
=================================
Youth-14 Men's Foil
# of Entries: 171
Classification of Event: A3
96 Shing Loktao
==================================
Cadet Men's Foil
# of Entries: 148
Classification of Event: A4
132 Myers Walter D
136 Shing Loktao
==================================
Div III Men's Foil
# of Entries: 126
Classification of Event: C3
10 Conde Alex N
14 Blough Casey A
58 Shing Loktao
66 Wojciechowski Matthew N
111 Myers Walter D
==================================
Div II Men's Foil
# of Entries: 143
Classification of Event: B3
16 Blough Casey A
22 Wojciechowski Matthew N
63 Conde Alex N
==================================
Div I-A Men's Foil
# of Entries: 85
Classification of Event: A4
66 Blough Casey A
==================================
Junior Women's Epee
# of Entries: 93
Classification of Event: A4
82 De La Torre Naomi O
=================================
Veteran 40-49 Women's Epeel
# of Entries: 24
Classification of Event: C1
20 Blough Lois R
=================================
Div III Women's Epee
# of Entries: 101
Classification of Event: C3
43 De La Torre Naomi O
54 Blough Lois R
=================================
Div II Women's Epee
# of Entries: 87
Classification of Event: B3
52T De La Torre Naomi O
=================================
Youth-14 Men's Epee
# of Entries: 125
Classification of Event: B3
75T Harrington Brooks
=================================
Cadet Men's Epee
# of Entries: 118
Classification of Event: A3
108 Harrington Brooks
=================================
Div III Men's Epee
# of Entries: 93
Classification of Event: C3
68 Conde Alex N
=================================
Div II Men's Epee
# of Entries: 108
Classification of Event: B3
59 Conde Alex N
=================================
Div I-A Men's Epee
# of Entries: 117
Classification of Event: A4
70 Blough Casey A
83T Wojciechowski Matthew N
=================================
Div I Men's Epee
# of Entries: 65
Classification of Event: A4
62 Blough Casey A
===================================
Youth-10 Men's Sabre
# of Entries: 110
Classification of Event: D1
68 Long Quinton
===================================