Post by schlager7 on Jul 4, 2010 18:19:11 GMT -6
==============================================
[glow=red,2,300]Youth-14 Men's Epee[/glow]184 competitors
181 Percle, Ramsey M. (LLDFFC)
==============================================
[glow=red,2,300]Youth-14 Men's Foil[/glow]209 competitors
202 Jazwinski, Charles H. (NOFC)
205 Percle, Ramsey M.
==============================================
[glow=red,2,300]Youth-14 Men's Sabre[/glow]131 competitors
127 Jazwinski, Charles H. (NOFC)
==============================================
[glow=red,2,300]Cadet Men's Foil[/glow]143 competitors
139 Jazwinski, Charles H. (NOFC)
==============================================
[glow=red,2,300]Cadet Men's Sabre[/glow]115 competitors
102 Jazwinski, Charles H. (NOFC)
==============================================
[glow=red,2,300]Div IA Women's Sabre[/glow]74 competitors
63 Foy, Amanda ( / CMAF)
==============================================
[glow=red,2,300]Div II Men's Epee[/glow]153 competitors
33 Miner, Colin J. (BAY BLADES / SOUTHMISS)
147 Crouch, William Joseph (NOFC / MOBETE'S)
==============================================
[glow=red,2,300]Div II Men's Foil[/glow]153 competitors
129T Miner, Colin J. (BAY BLADES / SOUTHMISS)
151 O'Connor, Ryan (BATRGEF)
152 Dugas, Phillip H. (D'ACADIE)
==============================================
[glow=red,2,300]Div II Women's Sabre[/glow]90 competitors
88T Foy, Amanda ( / CMAF)
==============================================
[glow=red,2,300]Div III Men's Epee[/glow]168 competitors
78T Brown, Paul W. (NOFC)
123 Crouch, William Joseph (NOFC / MOBETE'S)
154T Kelly, Jim (BATRGEF)
159 Nuss, Brian (NOFC)
==============================================
[glow=red,2,300]Div III Men's Foil[/glow]159 competitors
89 Miner, Colin J. (BAY BLADES / SOUTHMISS)
116 Dugas, Phillip H. (D'ACADIE)
144 Nuss, Brian (NOFC)
148 O'Connor, Ryan (BATRGEF)
158 St. Pierre, Michael A. (NOFC)
==============================================
[glow=red,2,300]Div III Men's Sabre[/glow]138 competitors
76 Crouch, William (NOFC / MOBETE'S)
109 Nuss, Brian (NOFC)
125 Jazwinski, S. Michal (NOFC)
131 Brown, Paul W. (NOFC)
==============================================
[glow=red,2,300]Senior Men's Sabre Team[/glow]28 teams
27 old ducks of death (Brown, Crouch, Nuss)
==============================================
[glow=red,2,300]Div III Women's Epee[/glow]129 competitors
69 Johnson, Haley M. (RCFC / BATRGEF)
==============================================
[glow=red,2,300]Div III Women's Foil[/glow]112 competitors
100 Johnson, Haley M. (RCFC / BATRGEF)
==============================================
[glow=red,2,300]Div III Women's Sabre[/glow]85 competitors
49T Foy, Amanda ( / CMAF)
==============================================
[glow=red,2,300]Vet 40-49 Men's Epee[/glow]58 competitors
31 Crouch, William Joseph (NOFC / MOBETE'S)
==============================================
[glow=red,2,300]Vet 40-49 Men's Foil[/glow]39 competitors
29 O'Connor, Ryan (BATRGEF)
==============================================
[glow=red,2,300]Vet 50-59 Men's Epee[/glow]59 competitors
41 Brown, Paul W. (NOFC)
==============================================
[glow=red,2,300]Vet 60-69 Men's Epee[/glow]31 competitors
30 St. Pierre, Michael A. (NOFC)
==============================================
[glow=red,2,300]Vet 60-69 Men's Foil[/glow]28 competitors
28 St. Pierre, Michael A. (NOFC)
==============================================
[glow=red,2,300]Vet 60-69 Men's Sabre[/glow]21 competitors
16 Jazwinski, S. Michal (NOFC)
==============================================
[glow=red,2,300]Vet Men's Epee Team[/glow]16 teams
16 old ducks of death (Brown, Crouch, O'Connor)
==============================================
[glow=red,2,300]Youth-14 Men's Epee[/glow]184 competitors
181 Percle, Ramsey M. (LLDFFC)
==============================================
[glow=red,2,300]Youth-14 Men's Foil[/glow]209 competitors
202 Jazwinski, Charles H. (NOFC)
205 Percle, Ramsey M.
==============================================
[glow=red,2,300]Youth-14 Men's Sabre[/glow]131 competitors
127 Jazwinski, Charles H. (NOFC)
==============================================
[glow=red,2,300]Cadet Men's Foil[/glow]143 competitors
139 Jazwinski, Charles H. (NOFC)
==============================================
[glow=red,2,300]Cadet Men's Sabre[/glow]115 competitors
102 Jazwinski, Charles H. (NOFC)
==============================================
[glow=red,2,300]Div IA Women's Sabre[/glow]74 competitors
63 Foy, Amanda ( / CMAF)
==============================================
[glow=red,2,300]Div II Men's Epee[/glow]153 competitors
33 Miner, Colin J. (BAY BLADES / SOUTHMISS)
147 Crouch, William Joseph (NOFC / MOBETE'S)
==============================================
[glow=red,2,300]Div II Men's Foil[/glow]153 competitors
129T Miner, Colin J. (BAY BLADES / SOUTHMISS)
151 O'Connor, Ryan (BATRGEF)
152 Dugas, Phillip H. (D'ACADIE)
==============================================
[glow=red,2,300]Div II Women's Sabre[/glow]90 competitors
88T Foy, Amanda ( / CMAF)
==============================================
[glow=red,2,300]Div III Men's Epee[/glow]168 competitors
78T Brown, Paul W. (NOFC)
123 Crouch, William Joseph (NOFC / MOBETE'S)
154T Kelly, Jim (BATRGEF)
159 Nuss, Brian (NOFC)
==============================================
[glow=red,2,300]Div III Men's Foil[/glow]159 competitors
89 Miner, Colin J. (BAY BLADES / SOUTHMISS)
116 Dugas, Phillip H. (D'ACADIE)
144 Nuss, Brian (NOFC)
148 O'Connor, Ryan (BATRGEF)
158 St. Pierre, Michael A. (NOFC)
==============================================
[glow=red,2,300]Div III Men's Sabre[/glow]138 competitors
76 Crouch, William (NOFC / MOBETE'S)
109 Nuss, Brian (NOFC)
125 Jazwinski, S. Michal (NOFC)
131 Brown, Paul W. (NOFC)
==============================================
[glow=red,2,300]Senior Men's Sabre Team[/glow]28 teams
27 old ducks of death (Brown, Crouch, Nuss)
==============================================
[glow=red,2,300]Div III Women's Epee[/glow]129 competitors
69 Johnson, Haley M. (RCFC / BATRGEF)
==============================================
[glow=red,2,300]Div III Women's Foil[/glow]112 competitors
100 Johnson, Haley M. (RCFC / BATRGEF)
==============================================
[glow=red,2,300]Div III Women's Sabre[/glow]85 competitors
49T Foy, Amanda ( / CMAF)
==============================================
[glow=red,2,300]Vet 40-49 Men's Epee[/glow]58 competitors
31 Crouch, William Joseph (NOFC / MOBETE'S)
==============================================
[glow=red,2,300]Vet 40-49 Men's Foil[/glow]39 competitors
29 O'Connor, Ryan (BATRGEF)
==============================================
[glow=red,2,300]Vet 50-59 Men's Epee[/glow]59 competitors
41 Brown, Paul W. (NOFC)
==============================================
[glow=red,2,300]Vet 60-69 Men's Epee[/glow]31 competitors
30 St. Pierre, Michael A. (NOFC)
==============================================
[glow=red,2,300]Vet 60-69 Men's Foil[/glow]28 competitors
28 St. Pierre, Michael A. (NOFC)
==============================================
[glow=red,2,300]Vet 60-69 Men's Sabre[/glow]21 competitors
16 Jazwinski, S. Michal (NOFC)
==============================================
[glow=red,2,300]Vet Men's Epee Team[/glow]16 teams
16 old ducks of death (Brown, Crouch, O'Connor)
==============================================