Post by schlager7 on Feb 15, 2013 19:48:42 GMT -6
=======================================================
Cadet Men's Epee
241 competitors, A4
15 Sanchez, Esteban (Alliance)
23 Lunsford, Keaton (Woodlands FA)
28 Simmons, Ariel (Ari) (Alliance)
31 Zacharakis, Darius (Alliance)
39 Shlimak, Matthew (Matt) (Alliance)
44 Popovici, Michael (Alliance)
68 Piskovatskov, Anton (Alliance)
71 Wilson, Nicolas (Alliance / Birmingham FC)
100 Fuchs, Marshall (Katy Blades)
129 Antekeier, Aidan (Alliance)
133 Wilson, Sean (Alliance / Birmingham FC)
135 Shoemaker, Logan (Alliance)
141 Cramerus, Matthew
168 Petrosewicz, Thomas (TJ) (Alliance / Fort Bend FA)
175T White, Max (Alliance)
177T Graber V, William (Alliance)
=======================================================
Cadet Women's Epee
173 competitors, A4
31 Micek, Alexandria (Ally) (Alliance)
33 Tkachman, Sofya (Alliance)
34 Antekeier, Madeline (Madi) (Alliance)
42 Vanbenthuysen, Barbara (Alliance)
64 Drake-Thomas, Christine (Woodlands FA)
99T Adams, Lindsay (Woodlands FA)
112 Sands, Caroline (Woodlands FA)
=======================================================
Cadet Men's Foil
219 competitors, A4
1 Dudey, Thomas (Salle Mauro)
66 Sirito, Nicola (Salle Mauro)
67 Holmes, Jack (Salle Mauro)
126 Lewis, Kaden (KD) (Salle Mauro)
150 Chang, Albert (Salle Mauro)
158 White, Andrew (Bayou City)
=======================================================
Cadet Women's Foil
159 competitors, A4
121 Jia, Amy (Salle Mauro)
=======================================================
Junior Men's Epee
220 competitors, A4
1 Simmons, Ariel (Ari) (Alliance)
3T Weiss, Lewis (Alliance)
9 Piskovatskov, Anton (Alliance)
10 Freiman, Samuel (Sam) (Woodlands FA)
27 Wilson, Sean (Alliance / Birmingham FC)
41 Wilson, Nicolas (Alliance / Birmingham FC)
47 Popovici, Michael (Alliance)
50 Cramerus, John (Alliance)
71 Blount, Joseph (Woodlands FA)
80 Petrosewicz, Thomas (TJ) (Alliance / Fort Bend FA)
119 Sanchez, Esteban (Alliance)
129 Zacharakis, Darius (Alliance)
180 Fuchs, Marshall (Katy Blades)
184 Lunsford, Keaton (Woodlands FA)
=======================================================
Junior Team Men's Epee
40 teams
1 Alliance Fencing Academy 1 (Cramerus, Piskovatskov, Simmons, Weiss)
6 Woodlands Fencing Academy (Blount, Joseph - B11, Freiman, Samuel (Sam) - A12 / 22, Gandin, Evan Andre - B11, Lunsford, Keaton - A13 / 97)
10 Alliance Fencing Academy Team 2 (Popovici, Michael - B13, Sanchez, Esteban - A12 / 49, Shlimak, Matthew (Matt) - B13 / 101, Zacharakis, Darius - A12 / 135)
24 Alliance Fencing Academy 3 (Antekeier, Aidan - C12, Cramerus, Matthew - C13, Petrosewicz, Thomas (TJ) - C13, Wilson, Nicolas - B12 / 126)
=======================================================
Junior Women's Epee
168 competitors, A4
3T Antekeier, Madeline (Madi) (Alliance)
6 Van Brummen, Anna (Princeton / Alliance)
20 Micek, Alexandria (Ally) (Alliance)
21 Vanbenthuysen, Barbara (Alliance)
24 Tolley, Anna (Alliance)
57 Ryf, Ally (Alliance / Fort Bend FA)
58 Tkachman, Sofya (Alliance)
140 Adams, Lindsay (Woodlands FA)
=======================================================
Junior Team Women's Epee
28 teams
1 Alliance Team 1 (Vanbenthuysen, Vierheller, Antekeier, Tkachman)
8 Alliance Fencing Academy II (Micek, Tolley, Ryf)
17 Woodlands Fencing Academy (Adams, Drake-Thomas, Rufer, Sands)
=======================================================
Junior Men's Foil
198 competitors, A4
1 Dudey, Michael (Salle Mauro)
14 Schlosberg, Ira (Salle Mauro / PSU)
23 Dudey, Thomas (Salle Mauro)
27 Marton, Denes (U o P / Salle Mauro)
80 Sirito, Nicola (Salle Mauro)
113 Holmes, Jack (Salle Mauro)
162 White, Andrew (Bayou City)
=======================================================
Junior Women's Foil
148 competitors, A4
46 Jia, Amy (Salle Mauro)
129 Dawson, Christie (Salle Mauro)
130 Reddy, Sara (Salle Mauro)
=======================================================
Junior Men's Sabre
162 competitors, A4
10 Dornjandaeng, Nitikorn (Alan) (Bayou City)
20 Ahn, Christofer (Chris) (Bayou City)
=======================================================
Cadet Men's Epee
241 competitors, A4
15 Sanchez, Esteban (Alliance)
23 Lunsford, Keaton (Woodlands FA)
28 Simmons, Ariel (Ari) (Alliance)
31 Zacharakis, Darius (Alliance)
39 Shlimak, Matthew (Matt) (Alliance)
44 Popovici, Michael (Alliance)
68 Piskovatskov, Anton (Alliance)
71 Wilson, Nicolas (Alliance / Birmingham FC)
100 Fuchs, Marshall (Katy Blades)
129 Antekeier, Aidan (Alliance)
133 Wilson, Sean (Alliance / Birmingham FC)
135 Shoemaker, Logan (Alliance)
141 Cramerus, Matthew
168 Petrosewicz, Thomas (TJ) (Alliance / Fort Bend FA)
175T White, Max (Alliance)
177T Graber V, William (Alliance)
=======================================================
Cadet Women's Epee
173 competitors, A4
31 Micek, Alexandria (Ally) (Alliance)
33 Tkachman, Sofya (Alliance)
34 Antekeier, Madeline (Madi) (Alliance)
42 Vanbenthuysen, Barbara (Alliance)
64 Drake-Thomas, Christine (Woodlands FA)
99T Adams, Lindsay (Woodlands FA)
112 Sands, Caroline (Woodlands FA)
=======================================================
Cadet Men's Foil
219 competitors, A4
1 Dudey, Thomas (Salle Mauro)
66 Sirito, Nicola (Salle Mauro)
67 Holmes, Jack (Salle Mauro)
126 Lewis, Kaden (KD) (Salle Mauro)
150 Chang, Albert (Salle Mauro)
158 White, Andrew (Bayou City)
=======================================================
Cadet Women's Foil
159 competitors, A4
121 Jia, Amy (Salle Mauro)
=======================================================
Junior Men's Epee
220 competitors, A4
1 Simmons, Ariel (Ari) (Alliance)
3T Weiss, Lewis (Alliance)
9 Piskovatskov, Anton (Alliance)
10 Freiman, Samuel (Sam) (Woodlands FA)
27 Wilson, Sean (Alliance / Birmingham FC)
41 Wilson, Nicolas (Alliance / Birmingham FC)
47 Popovici, Michael (Alliance)
50 Cramerus, John (Alliance)
71 Blount, Joseph (Woodlands FA)
80 Petrosewicz, Thomas (TJ) (Alliance / Fort Bend FA)
119 Sanchez, Esteban (Alliance)
129 Zacharakis, Darius (Alliance)
180 Fuchs, Marshall (Katy Blades)
184 Lunsford, Keaton (Woodlands FA)
=======================================================
Junior Team Men's Epee
40 teams
1 Alliance Fencing Academy 1 (Cramerus, Piskovatskov, Simmons, Weiss)
6 Woodlands Fencing Academy (Blount, Joseph - B11, Freiman, Samuel (Sam) - A12 / 22, Gandin, Evan Andre - B11, Lunsford, Keaton - A13 / 97)
10 Alliance Fencing Academy Team 2 (Popovici, Michael - B13, Sanchez, Esteban - A12 / 49, Shlimak, Matthew (Matt) - B13 / 101, Zacharakis, Darius - A12 / 135)
24 Alliance Fencing Academy 3 (Antekeier, Aidan - C12, Cramerus, Matthew - C13, Petrosewicz, Thomas (TJ) - C13, Wilson, Nicolas - B12 / 126)
=======================================================
Junior Women's Epee
168 competitors, A4
3T Antekeier, Madeline (Madi) (Alliance)
6 Van Brummen, Anna (Princeton / Alliance)
20 Micek, Alexandria (Ally) (Alliance)
21 Vanbenthuysen, Barbara (Alliance)
24 Tolley, Anna (Alliance)
57 Ryf, Ally (Alliance / Fort Bend FA)
58 Tkachman, Sofya (Alliance)
140 Adams, Lindsay (Woodlands FA)
=======================================================
Junior Team Women's Epee
28 teams
1 Alliance Team 1 (Vanbenthuysen, Vierheller, Antekeier, Tkachman)
8 Alliance Fencing Academy II (Micek, Tolley, Ryf)
17 Woodlands Fencing Academy (Adams, Drake-Thomas, Rufer, Sands)
=======================================================
Junior Men's Foil
198 competitors, A4
1 Dudey, Michael (Salle Mauro)
14 Schlosberg, Ira (Salle Mauro / PSU)
23 Dudey, Thomas (Salle Mauro)
27 Marton, Denes (U o P / Salle Mauro)
80 Sirito, Nicola (Salle Mauro)
113 Holmes, Jack (Salle Mauro)
162 White, Andrew (Bayou City)
=======================================================
Junior Women's Foil
148 competitors, A4
46 Jia, Amy (Salle Mauro)
129 Dawson, Christie (Salle Mauro)
130 Reddy, Sara (Salle Mauro)
=======================================================
Junior Men's Sabre
162 competitors, A4
10 Dornjandaeng, Nitikorn (Alan) (Bayou City)
20 Ahn, Christofer (Chris) (Bayou City)
=======================================================