Post by schlager7 on Jun 30, 2013 15:37:06 GMT -6
=======================================================
Division I-A Men's Epee
89 competitors, A4
5 Jno-Finn, Davis (U. HOUSTON / BCFA)
7 Antekeier, Aidan (ALLIANCE F.A.)
19 Zacharakis, Darius (ALLIANCE F.A.)
54 Blount, Joseph (WOODLANDS)
63T Loparco, Michael (ALLIANCE F.A.)
=======================================================
Division II Men's Epee
162 competitors, B3
11 Antekeier, Aidan (ALLIANCE F.A.)
18 Fuchs, Marshall (KATY)
=======================================================
Division III Men's Epee
138 competitors, C3
81 Talkington, Augustus (Gus) (WOODLANDS)
97 Chang, Albert (SALLEMAURO)
=======================================================
Senior Team Men's Epee
37 teams
4 Alliance Fencing Academy 1 (ALLIANCE F.A.): Cramerus, Piskovatskov, Weiss
14 Alliance Fencing Academy II (ALLIANCE F.A.): Popovici, Wilson, Wilson, Zacharakis
=======================================================
Youth-10 Men's Epee
57 competitors, E1
5 Herbst, Isaac (ALLIANCE F.A.)
20 Graber, Andrew (ALLIANCE F.A.)
22 Weiss, Miles (ALLIANCE F.A.)
36 Crouse, Beric (Behr) (WOODLANDS)
39 Hess Jr., Marc "Freddie" (ALLIANCE F.A.)
47 Lischer, William (WOODLANDS)
=======================================================
Youth-12 Men's Epee
114 competitors, C2
1 Piskovatskov, Jonathan (Yonik) (ALLIANCE F.A.)
2 Crouse, Wolfe (WOODLANDS)
28 Cope, Alexander (ALLIANCE F.A.)
51 Nair, Tarun (ALLIANCE F.A.)
54 Herbst, Isaac (ALLIANCE F.A.)
62 White, Kai (WOODLANDS)
68 Graber, Andrew (ALLIANCE F.A.)
71 Cortes Jr, Jose (SALLEMAURO)
72 Smith, William (WOODLANDS)
85 Herbst, Eliot (ALLIANCE F.A.)
108T Hess Jr., Marc "Freddie" (ALLIANCE F.A.)
=======================================================
Youth-14 Men's Epee
178 competitors, A3
2 Piskovatskov, Jonathan (Yonik) (ALLIANCE F.A.)
10 Petrosewicz, Thomas (TJ) (ALLIANCE F.A. / FT. BEND)
13 Crouse, Wolfe (WOODLANDS)
20T Graber V, William (ALLIANCE F.A.)
26 Wilson, Sean (ALLIANCE F.A. / BIRMNGHM F.C.)
29 Cramerus, Matthew (ALLIANCE F.A.)
34 Wilson, Nicolas (ALLIANCE F.A. / BIRMNGHM F.C.)
35 Antekeier, Aidan (ALLIANCE F.A.)
62 Wilson, Corbin (ALLIANCE F.A.)
95 Nair, Goutham (ALLIANCE F.A.)
169 Cope, Alexander (ALLIANCE F.A.)
173 White, Kai (WOODLANDS)
=======================================================
Cadet Men's Epee
227 competitors, A4
3T Sanchez, Esteban (ALLIANCE F.A.)
3T Piskovatskov, Jonathan (Yonik) (ALLIANCE F.A.)
10 Popovici, Michael (ALLIANCE F.A.)
27 Petrosewicz, Thomas (TJ) (ALLIANCE F.A. / FT. BEND)
28 Zacharakis, Darius (ALLIANCE F.A.)
36 Wilson, Nicolas (ALLIANCE F.A. / BIRMNGHM F.C.)
46 Shoemaker, Logan (ALLIANCE F.A. )
49T White, Max (ALLIANCE F.A.)
70 Graber V, William (ALLIANCE F.A.)
95 Wilson, Sean (ALLIANCE F.A. / BIRMNGHM F.C.)
100T Zacharakis, Demetri (ALLIANCE F.A.)
116T Harrick, Jesse (Jess) (ALLIANCE F.A.)
137 Cramerus, Matthew (ALLIANCE F.A.)
150 Swaffield, Robert (WOODLANDS)
163T Nair, Goutham (ALLIANCE F.A.)
169T Antekeier, Aidan (ALLIANCE F.A.)
178T Wilson, Corbin (ALLIANCE F.A.)
=======================================================
Junior Men's Epee
309 competitors, A4
7 Freiman, Samuel (Sam) (WOODLANDS)
11 Piskovatskov, Anton (ALLIANCE F.A.)
23 Weiss, Lewis (ALLIANCE F.A.)
29 Shlimak, Matthew (Matt) (ALLIANCE F.A.)
54 Cramerus, John (ALLIANCE F.A.)
61 Shoemaker, Logan (ALLIANCE F.A.)
70 Hudson, Jack (PRNCTONU. / ALLIANCE F.A.)
105 Popovici, Michael (ALLIANCE F.A.)
113 White, Max (ALLIANCE F.A.)
127 Petrosewicz, Thomas (TJ) (ALLIANCE F.A. / FT. BEND)
137T Blount, Joseph (WOODLANDS)
141 Antekeier, Aidan (ALLIANCE F.A.)
143T Lunsford, Keaton (WOODLANDS)
160T Sanchez, Esteban (ALLIANCE F.A.)
166 Wilson, Nicolas (ALLIANCE F.A. / BIRMNGHM F.C.)
178 Wilson, Sean (ALLIANCE F.A. / BIRMNGHM F.C.)
182 Cramerus, Matthew (ALLIANCE F.A.)
199 Zacharakis, Darius (ALLIANCE F.A.)
227T Swaffield, Robert (WOODLANDS)
252 Fuchs, Marshall (KATY)
274T Wilson, Corbin (ALLIANCE F.A.)
277T Zacharakis, Demetri (ALLIANCE F.A.)
287 Harrick, Jesse (Jess) (ALLIANCE F.A.)
=======================================================
Junior Team Men's Epee
58 teams
1 Alliance Fencing Academy 1 (ALLIANCE F.A.): Hudson, Piskovatskov, Weiss
4 Alliance Fencing Academy II (ALLIANCE F.A.): Cramerus, Popovici, Sanchez, Shlimak
26 Alliance Fencing Academy III (ALLIANCE F.A.): Petrosewicz, Thomas (Tj) - B13, White, Max - C13, Zacharakis, Darius - A12 / 122, Shoemaker, Logan - B12
33 Woodlands Fencing Team I (WOODLANDS): Blount, Joseph - B11, Lunsford, Keaton - A13 / 89, Freiman, Samuel (Sam) - A12 / 26, Karlsen, Knut Martin - C12
47 Woodlands Fencing Team II (WOODLANDS): Amsbaugh, Travis - B13, Fuchs, Marshall - C13, Crouse, Wolfe - D13, Swaffield, Robert - E13
51 Alliance Fencing Academy 4 (ALLIANCE F.A.): Cramerus, Matthew - C13, Nair, Goutham - E13, Piskovatskov, Jonathan (Yonik) - B13
=======================================================
Veteran 40-49 Men's Epee
46 competitors, A2
9 Loparco, Michael (ALLIANCE F.A.)
=======================================================
Veteran 50-59 Men's Epee
68 competitors, A4
31 Popovici, Alexander (ALLIANCE F.A.)
=======================================================
Veteran Team Men's Epee
25 teams
4 Alliance (ALLIANCE F.A. ): Iliev, Loparco, Popovici
=======================================================
Division I-A Men's Foil
84 competitors, A4
39T Somera, Logan (SALLEMAURO)
42 Jno-Finn, Davis (U. HOUSTON / BCFA)
70 Chang, Albert (SALLEMAURO)
=======================================================
Division II Men's Foil
155 competitors, B3
35 Holmes, Jack (SALLEMAURO)
59 Chang, Albert (SALLEMAURO)
73T Su, Jackson (SALLEMAURO)
102T Kim, Michael (SALLEMAURO)
=======================================================
Division III Men's Foil
150 competitors, C3
32 Chang, Albert (SALLEMAURO)
71 Kim, Michael (SALLEMAURO)
127 Su, Jackson (SALLEMAURO)
143T Su, Grant (SALLEMAURO)
=======================================================
Youth-10 Men's Foil
109 competitors, D1
22 Euscher, Alex (SALLEMAURO)
44 Dickson, Farr (SALLEMAURO)
=======================================================
Youth-12 Men's Foil
162 competitors,
2 Lewis, Kaden (KD) (SALLE MAURO)
9 Hamza, Mohammed (SALLEMAURO)
21 Holmes, Leo (SALLEMAURO)
26 Zhang, Vincent (SALLEMAURO)
62 Cortes Jr, Jose (SALLEMAURO)
138 Varma, Sebastian (SALLEMAURO)
154 Yeung, Jack (SALLEMAURO)
=======================================================
Youth-14 Men's Foil
228 competitors,
14 Hamza, Mohamed (SALLEMAURO)
31 Holmes, Jack (SALLEMAURO)
39 Lewis, Kaden (KD) (SALLEMAURO)
104 Kim, Michael (SALLEMAURO)
145 Zhang, Vincent (SALLEMAURO)
152T Holmes, Leo (SALLEMAURO)
173T Su, Grant (SALLEMAURO)
225 Willis, Michael (FT. BEND)
=======================================================
Cadet Men's Foil
226 competitors, A4
25 Sirito, Nicola (SALLEMAURO)
81 Holmes, Jack (SALLEMAURO)
135T Kim, Michael (SALLEMAURO)
177T Chang, Albert (SALLEMAURO)
=======================================================
Junior Men's Foil
288 competitors, A4
26 Dudey, Thomas (SALLEMAURO)
54 Elkassas, Adam (SALLEMAURO / DUBOIS FC)
57 Sirito, Nicola (SALLEMAURO)
118 Somera, Logan (SALLEMAURO)
142 Holmes, Jack (SALLEMAURO)
156T Kim, Michael (SALLEMAURO)
233 Chang, Albert (SALLEMAURO)
268T Su, Jackson (SALLEMAURO)
=======================================================
Junior Team Men's Foil
35 teams
10 Call of Dudey (SALLEMAURO): Chen, Dudey, Feldman, Somera
=======================================================
Division I-A Men's Sabre
75 competitors, A4
46 Heintz, Evin (SALLEMAURO)
=======================================================
Junior Men's Sabre
215 competitors, A4
9T Ahn, Christofer (Chris) (BCFA)
120 Heintz, Evin (SALLEMAURO)
203T Harrick, Jesse (Jess) (ALLIANCE F.A.)
=======================================================
Youth-14 Men's Sabre
170 competitors, B3
19T Heintz, Evin (SALLEMAURO)
=======================================================
Cadet Men's Sabre
140 competitors, A3
34 Heintz, Evin (SALLEMAURO)
=======================================================
Division I-A Women's Epee
87 competitors, A4
2 Tkachman, Sofya (ALLIANCE F.A.)
11 Antekeier, Madeline (Madi) (ALLIANCE F.A.)
5 Ryf, Ally (ALLIANCE F.A. / FT. BEND)
16 Micek, Alexandria (Ally) (ALLIANCE F.A.)
18 Vanbenthuysen, Barbara (ALLIANCE F.A.)
24 Vierheller, Giana (Gigi) (ALLIANCE F.A. / TIGER CLUB)
29 Lupardus, Kassidy-Andromeda (ALLIANCE F.A.)
=======================================================
Division II Women's Epee
128 competitors, B3
61T Hoogerbrugge, Amanda (KATY)
63 Lupardus, Kassidy-Andromeda (ALLIANCE F.A.)
103 Wheeler, T. Suzette (Suzette) (ALLIANCE F.A.)
114 Bree, Kendyl (ALLIANCE F.A.)
=======================================================
Division III Women's Epee
144 competitors, C3
20 Hoogerbrugge, Amanda (KATY)
31 Bree, Kendyl (ALLIANCE F.A.)
69 Wheeler, T. Suzette (Suzette) (ALLIANCE F.A.)
=======================================================
Senior Team Women's Epee
14 teams
3 Alliance (ALLIANCE F.A.): Ryf, Tolley, Witte
=======================================================
Youth-10 Women's Epee
33 competitors, E1
2 Rausch, Ariana (Ari) (ALLIANCE F.A.)
15 Weiss, Talia (ALLIANCE F.A.)
=======================================================
Youth-12 Women's Epee
76 competitors,C2
6 Thow, Jessica (ALLIANCE F.A.)
21 Phillips, Summer (WOODLANDS)
57 Rausch, Ariana (Ari) (ALLIANCE F.A.)
69 Lunsford, Marlie (WOODLANDS)
=======================================================
Youth-14 Women's Epee
125 competitors,A3
1 Barbara Vanbenthuysen (ALLIANCE F.A.)
18 Vierheller, Giana (Gigi) (ALLIANCE F.A. / TIGER CLUB)
30 Simmons, Camille (ALLIANCE F.A.)
48 Barrett, Catherine (ALLIANCE F.A.)
50 Phillips, Summer (WOODLANDS)
53 Thow, Jessica (ALLIANCE F.A.)
67 Bree, Kendyl (ALLIANCE F.A.)
118 Herbst, Aria (ALLIANCE F.A.)
=======================================================
Cadet Women's Epee
135 competitors,A3
1 Antekeier, Madeline (Madi) (ALLIANCE F.A.)
3T Vierheller, Giana (Gigi) (ALLIANCE F.A. / TIGER CLUB)
13 Vanbenthuysen, Barbara (ALLIANCE F.A.)
22 Tkachman, Sofya (ALLIANCE F.A.)
24 Rufer, Gwyneth (WOODLANDS)
41 Thow, Jessica (ALLIANCE F.A.)
54 Drake-Thomas, Christine (WOODLANDS)
70 Micek, Alexandria (Ally) (ALLIANCE F.A.)
=======================================================
Junior Women's Epee
200 competitors,A4
12 Vierheller, Giana (Gigi) (ALLIANCE F.A. / TIGER CLUB)
19 Antekeier, Madeline (Madi) (ALLIANCE F.A.)
23 Ryf, Ally (ALLIANCE F.A. / FT. BEND)
40 Tkachman, Sofya (ALLIANCE F.A.)
44 Vanbenthuysen, Barbara (ALLIANCE F.A.)
48 Hudson, Molly (ALLIANCE F.A.)
62 Micek, Alexandria (Ally) (ALLIANCE F.A.)
72 Weiss, Olivia (TIGER CLUB)
73 Tolley, Anna (ALLIANCE F.A.)
80T Lupardus, Kassidy-Andromeda (ALLIANCE F.A.)
130 Sands, Caroline (WOODLANDS)
153T Rufer, Gwyneth (WOODLANDS)
181T Drake-Thomas, Christine (WOODLANDS)
=======================================================
Junior Team Women's Epee
25 teams
1 Alliance Fencing Academy 1 (ALLIANCE F.A.): Hudson, Vierheller, Antekeier, Ryf
7 Alliance Fencing Academy 2 (ALLIANCE F.A.): Micek, Tolley, Vanbenthuysen, Tkachman
20 Woodlands Fencing Academy (WOODLANDS): Drake-Thomas, Rufer, Sands
=======================================================
Veteran 50-59 Women's Epee
39 competitors, B2
18T Wheeler, T. Suzette (Suzette) (ALLIANCE F.A)
=======================================================
Division I-A Women's Foil
70 competitors, A3
54 Jia, Amy (SALLEMAURO)
55 Dawson, Christie (SALLEMAURO)
67 Reddy, Sara (SALLEMAURO)
=======================================================
Division II Women's Foil
127 competitors, B3
63 Dawson, Christie (SALLEMAURO)
101 Jia, Amy (SALLEMAURO)
112T Loesch, Natalie (BCFA)
124T Reddy, Sara (SALLEMAURO)
=======================================================
Division III Women's Foil
136 competitors, C3
1 Elizondo, Isabelle (BCFA)
3T Jia, Amy (SALLEMAURO)
80T Mohler, Jennifer (U. HOUSTON)
95 Dawson, Christie (SALLEMAURO)
118 Reddy, Sara (SALLEMAURO)
122 Loesch, Natalie (BCFA)
=======================================================
Senior Team Women's Foil
17 teams
16 Salle Mauro (SALLEMAURO): Dawson, Reddy, Jia
=======================================================
Youth-12 Women's Foil
158 competitors, B2
102 Jefferis, Isabelle (SALLEMAURO)
=======================================================
Youth-14 Women's Foil
152 competitors, B3
16 Elizondo, Isabelle (BCFA)
23 Jia, Amy (SALLEMAURO)
149T Jefferis, Isabelle (SALLEMAURO)
=======================================================
Cadet Women's Foil
115 competitors, A3
40 Jia, Amy (SALLEMAURO)
=======================================================
Junior Women's Foil
170 competitors, A4
140 Jia, Amy (SALLEMAURO)
144 Dawson, Christie (SALLEMAURO)
162 Reddy, Sara (SALLEMAURO)
=======================================================
Junior Team Women's Foil
17 teams
13 Salle Mauro (SALLEMAURO): Dawson, Elkassas, Jia, Reddy
=======================================================
Division III Women's Sabre
98 competitors, C3
67 Mohler, Jennifer (U. HOUSTON )
=======================================================
Division I-A Men's Epee
89 competitors, A4
5 Jno-Finn, Davis (U. HOUSTON / BCFA)
7 Antekeier, Aidan (ALLIANCE F.A.)
19 Zacharakis, Darius (ALLIANCE F.A.)
54 Blount, Joseph (WOODLANDS)
63T Loparco, Michael (ALLIANCE F.A.)
=======================================================
Division II Men's Epee
162 competitors, B3
11 Antekeier, Aidan (ALLIANCE F.A.)
18 Fuchs, Marshall (KATY)
=======================================================
Division III Men's Epee
138 competitors, C3
81 Talkington, Augustus (Gus) (WOODLANDS)
97 Chang, Albert (SALLEMAURO)
=======================================================
Senior Team Men's Epee
37 teams
4 Alliance Fencing Academy 1 (ALLIANCE F.A.): Cramerus, Piskovatskov, Weiss
14 Alliance Fencing Academy II (ALLIANCE F.A.): Popovici, Wilson, Wilson, Zacharakis
=======================================================
Youth-10 Men's Epee
57 competitors, E1
5 Herbst, Isaac (ALLIANCE F.A.)
20 Graber, Andrew (ALLIANCE F.A.)
22 Weiss, Miles (ALLIANCE F.A.)
36 Crouse, Beric (Behr) (WOODLANDS)
39 Hess Jr., Marc "Freddie" (ALLIANCE F.A.)
47 Lischer, William (WOODLANDS)
=======================================================
Youth-12 Men's Epee
114 competitors, C2
1 Piskovatskov, Jonathan (Yonik) (ALLIANCE F.A.)
2 Crouse, Wolfe (WOODLANDS)
28 Cope, Alexander (ALLIANCE F.A.)
51 Nair, Tarun (ALLIANCE F.A.)
54 Herbst, Isaac (ALLIANCE F.A.)
62 White, Kai (WOODLANDS)
68 Graber, Andrew (ALLIANCE F.A.)
71 Cortes Jr, Jose (SALLEMAURO)
72 Smith, William (WOODLANDS)
85 Herbst, Eliot (ALLIANCE F.A.)
108T Hess Jr., Marc "Freddie" (ALLIANCE F.A.)
=======================================================
Youth-14 Men's Epee
178 competitors, A3
2 Piskovatskov, Jonathan (Yonik) (ALLIANCE F.A.)
10 Petrosewicz, Thomas (TJ) (ALLIANCE F.A. / FT. BEND)
13 Crouse, Wolfe (WOODLANDS)
20T Graber V, William (ALLIANCE F.A.)
26 Wilson, Sean (ALLIANCE F.A. / BIRMNGHM F.C.)
29 Cramerus, Matthew (ALLIANCE F.A.)
34 Wilson, Nicolas (ALLIANCE F.A. / BIRMNGHM F.C.)
35 Antekeier, Aidan (ALLIANCE F.A.)
62 Wilson, Corbin (ALLIANCE F.A.)
95 Nair, Goutham (ALLIANCE F.A.)
169 Cope, Alexander (ALLIANCE F.A.)
173 White, Kai (WOODLANDS)
=======================================================
Cadet Men's Epee
227 competitors, A4
3T Sanchez, Esteban (ALLIANCE F.A.)
3T Piskovatskov, Jonathan (Yonik) (ALLIANCE F.A.)
10 Popovici, Michael (ALLIANCE F.A.)
27 Petrosewicz, Thomas (TJ) (ALLIANCE F.A. / FT. BEND)
28 Zacharakis, Darius (ALLIANCE F.A.)
36 Wilson, Nicolas (ALLIANCE F.A. / BIRMNGHM F.C.)
46 Shoemaker, Logan (ALLIANCE F.A. )
49T White, Max (ALLIANCE F.A.)
70 Graber V, William (ALLIANCE F.A.)
95 Wilson, Sean (ALLIANCE F.A. / BIRMNGHM F.C.)
100T Zacharakis, Demetri (ALLIANCE F.A.)
116T Harrick, Jesse (Jess) (ALLIANCE F.A.)
137 Cramerus, Matthew (ALLIANCE F.A.)
150 Swaffield, Robert (WOODLANDS)
163T Nair, Goutham (ALLIANCE F.A.)
169T Antekeier, Aidan (ALLIANCE F.A.)
178T Wilson, Corbin (ALLIANCE F.A.)
=======================================================
Junior Men's Epee
309 competitors, A4
7 Freiman, Samuel (Sam) (WOODLANDS)
11 Piskovatskov, Anton (ALLIANCE F.A.)
23 Weiss, Lewis (ALLIANCE F.A.)
29 Shlimak, Matthew (Matt) (ALLIANCE F.A.)
54 Cramerus, John (ALLIANCE F.A.)
61 Shoemaker, Logan (ALLIANCE F.A.)
70 Hudson, Jack (PRNCTONU. / ALLIANCE F.A.)
105 Popovici, Michael (ALLIANCE F.A.)
113 White, Max (ALLIANCE F.A.)
127 Petrosewicz, Thomas (TJ) (ALLIANCE F.A. / FT. BEND)
137T Blount, Joseph (WOODLANDS)
141 Antekeier, Aidan (ALLIANCE F.A.)
143T Lunsford, Keaton (WOODLANDS)
160T Sanchez, Esteban (ALLIANCE F.A.)
166 Wilson, Nicolas (ALLIANCE F.A. / BIRMNGHM F.C.)
178 Wilson, Sean (ALLIANCE F.A. / BIRMNGHM F.C.)
182 Cramerus, Matthew (ALLIANCE F.A.)
199 Zacharakis, Darius (ALLIANCE F.A.)
227T Swaffield, Robert (WOODLANDS)
252 Fuchs, Marshall (KATY)
274T Wilson, Corbin (ALLIANCE F.A.)
277T Zacharakis, Demetri (ALLIANCE F.A.)
287 Harrick, Jesse (Jess) (ALLIANCE F.A.)
=======================================================
Junior Team Men's Epee
58 teams
1 Alliance Fencing Academy 1 (ALLIANCE F.A.): Hudson, Piskovatskov, Weiss
4 Alliance Fencing Academy II (ALLIANCE F.A.): Cramerus, Popovici, Sanchez, Shlimak
26 Alliance Fencing Academy III (ALLIANCE F.A.): Petrosewicz, Thomas (Tj) - B13, White, Max - C13, Zacharakis, Darius - A12 / 122, Shoemaker, Logan - B12
33 Woodlands Fencing Team I (WOODLANDS): Blount, Joseph - B11, Lunsford, Keaton - A13 / 89, Freiman, Samuel (Sam) - A12 / 26, Karlsen, Knut Martin - C12
47 Woodlands Fencing Team II (WOODLANDS): Amsbaugh, Travis - B13, Fuchs, Marshall - C13, Crouse, Wolfe - D13, Swaffield, Robert - E13
51 Alliance Fencing Academy 4 (ALLIANCE F.A.): Cramerus, Matthew - C13, Nair, Goutham - E13, Piskovatskov, Jonathan (Yonik) - B13
=======================================================
Veteran 40-49 Men's Epee
46 competitors, A2
9 Loparco, Michael (ALLIANCE F.A.)
=======================================================
Veteran 50-59 Men's Epee
68 competitors, A4
31 Popovici, Alexander (ALLIANCE F.A.)
=======================================================
Veteran Team Men's Epee
25 teams
4 Alliance (ALLIANCE F.A. ): Iliev, Loparco, Popovici
=======================================================
Division I-A Men's Foil
84 competitors, A4
39T Somera, Logan (SALLEMAURO)
42 Jno-Finn, Davis (U. HOUSTON / BCFA)
70 Chang, Albert (SALLEMAURO)
=======================================================
Division II Men's Foil
155 competitors, B3
35 Holmes, Jack (SALLEMAURO)
59 Chang, Albert (SALLEMAURO)
73T Su, Jackson (SALLEMAURO)
102T Kim, Michael (SALLEMAURO)
=======================================================
Division III Men's Foil
150 competitors, C3
32 Chang, Albert (SALLEMAURO)
71 Kim, Michael (SALLEMAURO)
127 Su, Jackson (SALLEMAURO)
143T Su, Grant (SALLEMAURO)
=======================================================
Youth-10 Men's Foil
109 competitors, D1
22 Euscher, Alex (SALLEMAURO)
44 Dickson, Farr (SALLEMAURO)
=======================================================
Youth-12 Men's Foil
162 competitors,
2 Lewis, Kaden (KD) (SALLE MAURO)
9 Hamza, Mohammed (SALLEMAURO)
21 Holmes, Leo (SALLEMAURO)
26 Zhang, Vincent (SALLEMAURO)
62 Cortes Jr, Jose (SALLEMAURO)
138 Varma, Sebastian (SALLEMAURO)
154 Yeung, Jack (SALLEMAURO)
=======================================================
Youth-14 Men's Foil
228 competitors,
14 Hamza, Mohamed (SALLEMAURO)
31 Holmes, Jack (SALLEMAURO)
39 Lewis, Kaden (KD) (SALLEMAURO)
104 Kim, Michael (SALLEMAURO)
145 Zhang, Vincent (SALLEMAURO)
152T Holmes, Leo (SALLEMAURO)
173T Su, Grant (SALLEMAURO)
225 Willis, Michael (FT. BEND)
=======================================================
Cadet Men's Foil
226 competitors, A4
25 Sirito, Nicola (SALLEMAURO)
81 Holmes, Jack (SALLEMAURO)
135T Kim, Michael (SALLEMAURO)
177T Chang, Albert (SALLEMAURO)
=======================================================
Junior Men's Foil
288 competitors, A4
26 Dudey, Thomas (SALLEMAURO)
54 Elkassas, Adam (SALLEMAURO / DUBOIS FC)
57 Sirito, Nicola (SALLEMAURO)
118 Somera, Logan (SALLEMAURO)
142 Holmes, Jack (SALLEMAURO)
156T Kim, Michael (SALLEMAURO)
233 Chang, Albert (SALLEMAURO)
268T Su, Jackson (SALLEMAURO)
=======================================================
Junior Team Men's Foil
35 teams
10 Call of Dudey (SALLEMAURO): Chen, Dudey, Feldman, Somera
=======================================================
Division I-A Men's Sabre
75 competitors, A4
46 Heintz, Evin (SALLEMAURO)
=======================================================
Junior Men's Sabre
215 competitors, A4
9T Ahn, Christofer (Chris) (BCFA)
120 Heintz, Evin (SALLEMAURO)
203T Harrick, Jesse (Jess) (ALLIANCE F.A.)
=======================================================
Youth-14 Men's Sabre
170 competitors, B3
19T Heintz, Evin (SALLEMAURO)
=======================================================
Cadet Men's Sabre
140 competitors, A3
34 Heintz, Evin (SALLEMAURO)
=======================================================
Division I-A Women's Epee
87 competitors, A4
2 Tkachman, Sofya (ALLIANCE F.A.)
11 Antekeier, Madeline (Madi) (ALLIANCE F.A.)
5 Ryf, Ally (ALLIANCE F.A. / FT. BEND)
16 Micek, Alexandria (Ally) (ALLIANCE F.A.)
18 Vanbenthuysen, Barbara (ALLIANCE F.A.)
24 Vierheller, Giana (Gigi) (ALLIANCE F.A. / TIGER CLUB)
29 Lupardus, Kassidy-Andromeda (ALLIANCE F.A.)
=======================================================
Division II Women's Epee
128 competitors, B3
61T Hoogerbrugge, Amanda (KATY)
63 Lupardus, Kassidy-Andromeda (ALLIANCE F.A.)
103 Wheeler, T. Suzette (Suzette) (ALLIANCE F.A.)
114 Bree, Kendyl (ALLIANCE F.A.)
=======================================================
Division III Women's Epee
144 competitors, C3
20 Hoogerbrugge, Amanda (KATY)
31 Bree, Kendyl (ALLIANCE F.A.)
69 Wheeler, T. Suzette (Suzette) (ALLIANCE F.A.)
=======================================================
Senior Team Women's Epee
14 teams
3 Alliance (ALLIANCE F.A.): Ryf, Tolley, Witte
=======================================================
Youth-10 Women's Epee
33 competitors, E1
2 Rausch, Ariana (Ari) (ALLIANCE F.A.)
15 Weiss, Talia (ALLIANCE F.A.)
=======================================================
Youth-12 Women's Epee
76 competitors,C2
6 Thow, Jessica (ALLIANCE F.A.)
21 Phillips, Summer (WOODLANDS)
57 Rausch, Ariana (Ari) (ALLIANCE F.A.)
69 Lunsford, Marlie (WOODLANDS)
=======================================================
Youth-14 Women's Epee
125 competitors,A3
1 Barbara Vanbenthuysen (ALLIANCE F.A.)
18 Vierheller, Giana (Gigi) (ALLIANCE F.A. / TIGER CLUB)
30 Simmons, Camille (ALLIANCE F.A.)
48 Barrett, Catherine (ALLIANCE F.A.)
50 Phillips, Summer (WOODLANDS)
53 Thow, Jessica (ALLIANCE F.A.)
67 Bree, Kendyl (ALLIANCE F.A.)
118 Herbst, Aria (ALLIANCE F.A.)
=======================================================
Cadet Women's Epee
135 competitors,A3
1 Antekeier, Madeline (Madi) (ALLIANCE F.A.)
3T Vierheller, Giana (Gigi) (ALLIANCE F.A. / TIGER CLUB)
13 Vanbenthuysen, Barbara (ALLIANCE F.A.)
22 Tkachman, Sofya (ALLIANCE F.A.)
24 Rufer, Gwyneth (WOODLANDS)
41 Thow, Jessica (ALLIANCE F.A.)
54 Drake-Thomas, Christine (WOODLANDS)
70 Micek, Alexandria (Ally) (ALLIANCE F.A.)
=======================================================
Junior Women's Epee
200 competitors,A4
12 Vierheller, Giana (Gigi) (ALLIANCE F.A. / TIGER CLUB)
19 Antekeier, Madeline (Madi) (ALLIANCE F.A.)
23 Ryf, Ally (ALLIANCE F.A. / FT. BEND)
40 Tkachman, Sofya (ALLIANCE F.A.)
44 Vanbenthuysen, Barbara (ALLIANCE F.A.)
48 Hudson, Molly (ALLIANCE F.A.)
62 Micek, Alexandria (Ally) (ALLIANCE F.A.)
72 Weiss, Olivia (TIGER CLUB)
73 Tolley, Anna (ALLIANCE F.A.)
80T Lupardus, Kassidy-Andromeda (ALLIANCE F.A.)
130 Sands, Caroline (WOODLANDS)
153T Rufer, Gwyneth (WOODLANDS)
181T Drake-Thomas, Christine (WOODLANDS)
=======================================================
Junior Team Women's Epee
25 teams
1 Alliance Fencing Academy 1 (ALLIANCE F.A.): Hudson, Vierheller, Antekeier, Ryf
7 Alliance Fencing Academy 2 (ALLIANCE F.A.): Micek, Tolley, Vanbenthuysen, Tkachman
20 Woodlands Fencing Academy (WOODLANDS): Drake-Thomas, Rufer, Sands
=======================================================
Veteran 50-59 Women's Epee
39 competitors, B2
18T Wheeler, T. Suzette (Suzette) (ALLIANCE F.A)
=======================================================
Division I-A Women's Foil
70 competitors, A3
54 Jia, Amy (SALLEMAURO)
55 Dawson, Christie (SALLEMAURO)
67 Reddy, Sara (SALLEMAURO)
=======================================================
Division II Women's Foil
127 competitors, B3
63 Dawson, Christie (SALLEMAURO)
101 Jia, Amy (SALLEMAURO)
112T Loesch, Natalie (BCFA)
124T Reddy, Sara (SALLEMAURO)
=======================================================
Division III Women's Foil
136 competitors, C3
1 Elizondo, Isabelle (BCFA)
3T Jia, Amy (SALLEMAURO)
80T Mohler, Jennifer (U. HOUSTON)
95 Dawson, Christie (SALLEMAURO)
118 Reddy, Sara (SALLEMAURO)
122 Loesch, Natalie (BCFA)
=======================================================
Senior Team Women's Foil
17 teams
16 Salle Mauro (SALLEMAURO): Dawson, Reddy, Jia
=======================================================
Youth-12 Women's Foil
158 competitors, B2
102 Jefferis, Isabelle (SALLEMAURO)
=======================================================
Youth-14 Women's Foil
152 competitors, B3
16 Elizondo, Isabelle (BCFA)
23 Jia, Amy (SALLEMAURO)
149T Jefferis, Isabelle (SALLEMAURO)
=======================================================
Cadet Women's Foil
115 competitors, A3
40 Jia, Amy (SALLEMAURO)
=======================================================
Junior Women's Foil
170 competitors, A4
140 Jia, Amy (SALLEMAURO)
144 Dawson, Christie (SALLEMAURO)
162 Reddy, Sara (SALLEMAURO)
=======================================================
Junior Team Women's Foil
17 teams
13 Salle Mauro (SALLEMAURO): Dawson, Elkassas, Jia, Reddy
=======================================================
Division III Women's Sabre
98 competitors, C3
67 Mohler, Jennifer (U. HOUSTON )
=======================================================