Post by schlager7 on Jan 26, 2014 12:27:51 GMT -6
=======================================================
Division I Men's Epee
255 competitors, A4
2 Piskovatskov, Anton ALLIANCE F.A.
21 Weiss, Lewis ALLIANCE F.A.
38 Sanchez, Esteban L ALLIANCE F.A.
48 Popovici, Michael ALLIANCE F.A.
66 Freiman, Benjamin (Ben) UNAT / PSU
98 Antekeier, Aidan ALLIANCE F.A.
107 Wilson, Sean ALLIANCE F.A. / BIRMNGHM F.C.
144 Shlimak, Matthew (Matt) ALLIANCE F.A.
149T Zacharakis, Darius ALLIANCE F.A.
174 Petrosewicz, Thomas (TJ) ALLIANCE F.A. / FT. BEND
195 Wilson, Nicolas ALLIANCE F.A. / BIRMNGHM F.C.
253 Loparco, Michael ALLIANCE F.A.
=======================================================
Junior Men's Epee
182 competitors, A4
8 Piskovatskov, Anton ALLIANCE F.A.
20 Popovici, Michael ALLIANCE F.A.
23 Zacharakis, Darius ALLIANCE F.A.
27 Petrosewicz, Thomas (TJ) ALLIANCE F.A. / FT. BEND
37T Weiss, Lewis ALLIANCE F.A.
42 Sanchez, Esteban L ALLIANCE F.A.
75 Shlimak, Matthew (Matt) ALLIANCE F.A.
77 Wilson, Nicolas ALLIANCE F.A. / BIRMNGHM F.C.
101 Antekeier, Aidan ALLIANCE F.A.
105T Wilson, Sean ALLIANCE F.A. / BIRMNGHM F.C.
120 Wilson, Corbin ALLIANCE F.A.
144 Shoemaker, Logan ALLIANCE F.A.
=======================================================
Division I Women's Epee
132 competitors, A4
3T Bassa, Francesca
11 Ryf, Ally ALLIANCE F.A. / FT. BEND
23 Antekeier, Madeline (Madi) ALLIANCE F.A.
27 Tkachman, Sofya ALLIANCE F.A.
33 Van Brummen, Anna PRNCTONU. / ALLIANCE F.A.
39 Vierheller, Giana (Gigi) ALLIANCE F.A.
61 Lupardus, Kassidy-Andromeda ALLIANCE F.A.
63 Vanbenthuysen, Barbara ALLIANCE F.A.
92T Micek, Alexandria (Ally) ALLIANCE F.A.
94 Tolley, Anna ALLIANCE F.A.
112T Dyson, Robyn ALLIANCE F.A.
117T Rufer, Gwyneth WOODLANDS
=======================================================
Junior Women's Epee
120 competitors, A4
7 Van Brummen, Anna PRNCTONU. / ALLIANCE F.A.
19 Antekeier, Madeline (Madi) ALLIANCE F.A.
25 Tkachman, Sofya ALLIANCE F.A.
34 Vanbenthuysen, Barbara ALLIANCE F.A.
41 Vierheller, Giana (Gigi) ALLIANCE F.A.
46 Rufer, Gwyneth WOODLANDS
47 Micek, Alexandria (Ally) ALLIANCE F.A.
53 Ryf, Ally ALLIANCE F.A. / FT. BEND
59T Lupardus, Kassidy-Andromeda ALLIANCE F.A.
63 Dyson, Robyn ALLIANCE F.A.
100T Tolley, Anna ALLIANCE F.A.
=======================================================
Division I Men's Foil
173 competitors, A4
54 Dudey, Thomas SALLEMAURO
72 Schlosberg, Ira PSU / SALLEMAURO
92 Marton, Denes U.OP / SALLEMAURO
=======================================================
Junior Men's Foil
173 competitors, A4
33 Dudey, Thomas SALLEMAURO
104 Holmes, Jack SALLEMAURO
120 Sirito, Nicola SALLEMAURO
=======================================================
Junior Women's Foil
119 competitors, A4
113 Dawson, Christie ALLIANCE F.A.
=======================================================
Division I Men's Sabre
168 competitors, A4
65 Ahn, Christofer (Chris) UNAT / COLUMBF
83T Dornjandaeng, Nitikorn (Alan) BCFA
130T Heintz, Evin SALLEMAURO
=======================================================
Junior Men's Sabre
138 competitors, A4
5T Ahn, Christofer (Chris) UNAT / COLUMBF
82T Heintz, Evin SALLEMAURO
108 Dornjandaeng, Nitikorn (Alan) BCFA
=======================================================
Division I Men's Epee
255 competitors, A4
2 Piskovatskov, Anton ALLIANCE F.A.
21 Weiss, Lewis ALLIANCE F.A.
38 Sanchez, Esteban L ALLIANCE F.A.
48 Popovici, Michael ALLIANCE F.A.
66 Freiman, Benjamin (Ben) UNAT / PSU
98 Antekeier, Aidan ALLIANCE F.A.
107 Wilson, Sean ALLIANCE F.A. / BIRMNGHM F.C.
144 Shlimak, Matthew (Matt) ALLIANCE F.A.
149T Zacharakis, Darius ALLIANCE F.A.
174 Petrosewicz, Thomas (TJ) ALLIANCE F.A. / FT. BEND
195 Wilson, Nicolas ALLIANCE F.A. / BIRMNGHM F.C.
253 Loparco, Michael ALLIANCE F.A.
=======================================================
Junior Men's Epee
182 competitors, A4
8 Piskovatskov, Anton ALLIANCE F.A.
20 Popovici, Michael ALLIANCE F.A.
23 Zacharakis, Darius ALLIANCE F.A.
27 Petrosewicz, Thomas (TJ) ALLIANCE F.A. / FT. BEND
37T Weiss, Lewis ALLIANCE F.A.
42 Sanchez, Esteban L ALLIANCE F.A.
75 Shlimak, Matthew (Matt) ALLIANCE F.A.
77 Wilson, Nicolas ALLIANCE F.A. / BIRMNGHM F.C.
101 Antekeier, Aidan ALLIANCE F.A.
105T Wilson, Sean ALLIANCE F.A. / BIRMNGHM F.C.
120 Wilson, Corbin ALLIANCE F.A.
144 Shoemaker, Logan ALLIANCE F.A.
=======================================================
Division I Women's Epee
132 competitors, A4
3T Bassa, Francesca
11 Ryf, Ally ALLIANCE F.A. / FT. BEND
23 Antekeier, Madeline (Madi) ALLIANCE F.A.
27 Tkachman, Sofya ALLIANCE F.A.
33 Van Brummen, Anna PRNCTONU. / ALLIANCE F.A.
39 Vierheller, Giana (Gigi) ALLIANCE F.A.
61 Lupardus, Kassidy-Andromeda ALLIANCE F.A.
63 Vanbenthuysen, Barbara ALLIANCE F.A.
92T Micek, Alexandria (Ally) ALLIANCE F.A.
94 Tolley, Anna ALLIANCE F.A.
112T Dyson, Robyn ALLIANCE F.A.
117T Rufer, Gwyneth WOODLANDS
=======================================================
Junior Women's Epee
120 competitors, A4
7 Van Brummen, Anna PRNCTONU. / ALLIANCE F.A.
19 Antekeier, Madeline (Madi) ALLIANCE F.A.
25 Tkachman, Sofya ALLIANCE F.A.
34 Vanbenthuysen, Barbara ALLIANCE F.A.
41 Vierheller, Giana (Gigi) ALLIANCE F.A.
46 Rufer, Gwyneth WOODLANDS
47 Micek, Alexandria (Ally) ALLIANCE F.A.
53 Ryf, Ally ALLIANCE F.A. / FT. BEND
59T Lupardus, Kassidy-Andromeda ALLIANCE F.A.
63 Dyson, Robyn ALLIANCE F.A.
100T Tolley, Anna ALLIANCE F.A.
=======================================================
Division I Men's Foil
173 competitors, A4
54 Dudey, Thomas SALLEMAURO
72 Schlosberg, Ira PSU / SALLEMAURO
92 Marton, Denes U.OP / SALLEMAURO
=======================================================
Junior Men's Foil
173 competitors, A4
33 Dudey, Thomas SALLEMAURO
104 Holmes, Jack SALLEMAURO
120 Sirito, Nicola SALLEMAURO
=======================================================
Junior Women's Foil
119 competitors, A4
113 Dawson, Christie ALLIANCE F.A.
=======================================================
Division I Men's Sabre
168 competitors, A4
65 Ahn, Christofer (Chris) UNAT / COLUMBF
83T Dornjandaeng, Nitikorn (Alan) BCFA
130T Heintz, Evin SALLEMAURO
=======================================================
Junior Men's Sabre
138 competitors, A4
5T Ahn, Christofer (Chris) UNAT / COLUMBF
82T Heintz, Evin SALLEMAURO
108 Dornjandaeng, Nitikorn (Alan) BCFA
=======================================================