Post by schlager7 on Mar 16, 2014 9:54:32 GMT -6
=======================================================
Youth-14 Men's Epee
141 competitors/ A2/B3
13 Petroll, Jared FIT
102 Armoza, Ariel NTFA
=======================================================
Youth-14 Women's Epee
69 competitors/ B2
39 Canales, Daniela NTFA
=======================================================
Division III Men's Epee
98 competitors/C3
6 Whitener, Ryan NTFA
=======================================================
Youth-12 Men's Epee
64 competitors/ C2
22 Armoza, Ariel NTFA
=======================================================
Youth-12 Women's Epee
40 competitors/D1
19 Canales, Daniela NTFA
31 Cherukuri, Maya NTFA
=======================================================
Youth-10 Men's Epee
37 competitors/E1
19 Jayendra, Chandrashekar NTFA
34 Vaughn, Matthew "Manny" NTFA
=======================================================
Youth-10 Women's Epee
26 competitors/E1
5 Cherukuri, Maya NTFA
14 Khamis, Yasmine NTFA
16 Bendiksen, Natalie NTFA
26 Cherukuri, Nina
=======================================================
Youth-10 Team Women's Epee
3 teams
2 NTFA - Cute Killer Kittys NTFA [Bendiksen, Cherukuri, Cherukuri, Khamis]
=======================================================
Division III Men's Foil
119 competitors/C3
3T Rushing, Brycen FIT
18 Qualls, Joshua
24 Taquet, William FIT
45 Ruffner, Blake FIT
90T Mcadams, Collin MEMFENC
=======================================================
Division III Women's Foil
102 competitors/C3
24 Matz, Samantha FIT
52 Thomas, Sasha FIT
56 Shaito, Manal FIT
86 Low, Sarah
=======================================================
Youth-14 Men's Foil
151 competitors/ A2/B3
2 Taquet, William FIT
35 Mendoza, Austen FIT
97 Rushing, Brycen FIT
102 Ruffner, Blake FIT
134T Rutherfurd, John "Trace" FIT
139 Wang, Christopher FIT
=======================================================
Youth-14 Team Men's Foil
7 teams
4 Team FIT FIT [Taquet, Ruffner, Rushing]
=======================================================
Youth-14 Women's Foil
132 competitors/ B3
18 Hao, Grace FIT
38 Matz, Samantha FIT
103 Tan, Helen FIT
105 D'arcy, Annie FIT
118 Low, Sharon
123 Low, Sarah
132 Kongara, Tanvi
=======================================================
Youth-14 Team Women's Foil
12 teams
9 F. O. G. FIT [Matz, Patel, Thomas ]
12 Fencing Institute of Texas FIT [D'arcy, Kongara, Low, Low ]
=======================================================
Youth-12 Men's Foil
108 competitors/ C2
44 Rutherfurd, John "Trace" FIT
57 Garnett, Gabriel FIT
58 Wang, Christopher FIT
=======================================================
Youth-12 Women's Foil
93 competitors/ B2
28 D'arcy, Annie FIT
40 Tan, Helen FIT
61 Kongara, Tanvi
71 Low, Sharon
79 Sanders, Loralyn FIT
=======================================================
Youth-10 Women's Foil
40 competitors/E1
12 Shaito, Samar
=======================================================
Division III Men's Sabre
111 competitors/C3
31 Lin, Lucas HUSARFS
47 Matawaran, Joseph LONESTAR
48 Kim, Chad LONESTAR
52 Rekieta, Patrick HUSARFS
65 Milligan, Jack LONESTAR
73 Lee, Kevin HUSARFS
94 Mcadams, Collin MEMFENC
=======================================================
Division III Women's Sabre
67 competitors/C3
14 Ward, Reghan CEFC
25 Daniell, Madeleine CEFC
34 Zhou, Rebecca HUSARFS
36 Barsukova, Anita LONESTAR
51 Hung, Sarah
56 Pas, Savannah LONESTAR
65 Smith, Zoe CEFC
=======================================================
Youth-14 Team Men's Sabre
8 teams
6 Husar HUSARFS [Chen, Lee, Lin, Murtaugh]
=======================================================
Youth-14 Men's Sabre
121 competitors/ B2/C3
56 Lee, Kevin HUSARFS
63 Murtaugh, Arthur HUSARFS
66 Kim, Chad LONESTAR
68 Lin, Lucas HUSARFS
101 Milligan, Jack LONESTAR
119T Bonsell, Justin LONESTAR
=======================================================
Youth-14 Women's Sabre
87 competitors/ A2
29 Ward, Reghan CEFC
39 Zhou, Rebecca HUSARFS
47 Wu, Angela HUSARFS
52 Arnecke, Lauren ROCKWALL
56 Barsukova, Anita LONESTAR
61 Hung, Sarah
71T Pas, Savannah LONESTAR
82 Steve, Alexis
86 Smith, Zoe CEFC
=======================================================
Youth-12 Men's Sabre
92 competitors / C2
19 Murtaugh, Arthur HUSARFS
24 Cho, Justin LONESTAR
42 Bonsell, Justin LONESTAR
49 Chen, Eric HUSARFS
58 Lai, Adam LONESTAR
59 Newton, Payden HUSARFS
62 Li, Evan HUSARFS
65 Lai, Eric LONESTAR
78 Guidry, Noah HUSARFS
79 Patel, Kush FIT
=======================================================
Youth-12 Women's Sabre
57 competitors/ D1
12 Wu, Angela HUSARFS
29 Steve, Alexis
38 Arnecke, Lauren ROCKWALL
=======================================================
Youth-10 Men's Sabre
51 competitors / E1
24 Lai, Adam LONESTAR
=======================================================
Youth-14 Men's Epee
141 competitors/ A2/B3
13 Petroll, Jared FIT
102 Armoza, Ariel NTFA
=======================================================
Youth-14 Women's Epee
69 competitors/ B2
39 Canales, Daniela NTFA
=======================================================
Division III Men's Epee
98 competitors/C3
6 Whitener, Ryan NTFA
=======================================================
Youth-12 Men's Epee
64 competitors/ C2
22 Armoza, Ariel NTFA
=======================================================
Youth-12 Women's Epee
40 competitors/D1
19 Canales, Daniela NTFA
31 Cherukuri, Maya NTFA
=======================================================
Youth-10 Men's Epee
37 competitors/E1
19 Jayendra, Chandrashekar NTFA
34 Vaughn, Matthew "Manny" NTFA
=======================================================
Youth-10 Women's Epee
26 competitors/E1
5 Cherukuri, Maya NTFA
14 Khamis, Yasmine NTFA
16 Bendiksen, Natalie NTFA
26 Cherukuri, Nina
=======================================================
Youth-10 Team Women's Epee
3 teams
2 NTFA - Cute Killer Kittys NTFA [Bendiksen, Cherukuri, Cherukuri, Khamis]
=======================================================
Division III Men's Foil
119 competitors/C3
3T Rushing, Brycen FIT
18 Qualls, Joshua
24 Taquet, William FIT
45 Ruffner, Blake FIT
90T Mcadams, Collin MEMFENC
=======================================================
Division III Women's Foil
102 competitors/C3
24 Matz, Samantha FIT
52 Thomas, Sasha FIT
56 Shaito, Manal FIT
86 Low, Sarah
=======================================================
Youth-14 Men's Foil
151 competitors/ A2/B3
2 Taquet, William FIT
35 Mendoza, Austen FIT
97 Rushing, Brycen FIT
102 Ruffner, Blake FIT
134T Rutherfurd, John "Trace" FIT
139 Wang, Christopher FIT
=======================================================
Youth-14 Team Men's Foil
7 teams
4 Team FIT FIT [Taquet, Ruffner, Rushing]
=======================================================
Youth-14 Women's Foil
132 competitors/ B3
18 Hao, Grace FIT
38 Matz, Samantha FIT
103 Tan, Helen FIT
105 D'arcy, Annie FIT
118 Low, Sharon
123 Low, Sarah
132 Kongara, Tanvi
=======================================================
Youth-14 Team Women's Foil
12 teams
9 F. O. G. FIT [Matz, Patel, Thomas ]
12 Fencing Institute of Texas FIT [D'arcy, Kongara, Low, Low ]
=======================================================
Youth-12 Men's Foil
108 competitors/ C2
44 Rutherfurd, John "Trace" FIT
57 Garnett, Gabriel FIT
58 Wang, Christopher FIT
=======================================================
Youth-12 Women's Foil
93 competitors/ B2
28 D'arcy, Annie FIT
40 Tan, Helen FIT
61 Kongara, Tanvi
71 Low, Sharon
79 Sanders, Loralyn FIT
=======================================================
Youth-10 Women's Foil
40 competitors/E1
12 Shaito, Samar
=======================================================
Division III Men's Sabre
111 competitors/C3
31 Lin, Lucas HUSARFS
47 Matawaran, Joseph LONESTAR
48 Kim, Chad LONESTAR
52 Rekieta, Patrick HUSARFS
65 Milligan, Jack LONESTAR
73 Lee, Kevin HUSARFS
94 Mcadams, Collin MEMFENC
=======================================================
Division III Women's Sabre
67 competitors/C3
14 Ward, Reghan CEFC
25 Daniell, Madeleine CEFC
34 Zhou, Rebecca HUSARFS
36 Barsukova, Anita LONESTAR
51 Hung, Sarah
56 Pas, Savannah LONESTAR
65 Smith, Zoe CEFC
=======================================================
Youth-14 Team Men's Sabre
8 teams
6 Husar HUSARFS [Chen, Lee, Lin, Murtaugh]
=======================================================
Youth-14 Men's Sabre
121 competitors/ B2/C3
56 Lee, Kevin HUSARFS
63 Murtaugh, Arthur HUSARFS
66 Kim, Chad LONESTAR
68 Lin, Lucas HUSARFS
101 Milligan, Jack LONESTAR
119T Bonsell, Justin LONESTAR
=======================================================
Youth-14 Women's Sabre
87 competitors/ A2
29 Ward, Reghan CEFC
39 Zhou, Rebecca HUSARFS
47 Wu, Angela HUSARFS
52 Arnecke, Lauren ROCKWALL
56 Barsukova, Anita LONESTAR
61 Hung, Sarah
71T Pas, Savannah LONESTAR
82 Steve, Alexis
86 Smith, Zoe CEFC
=======================================================
Youth-12 Men's Sabre
92 competitors / C2
19 Murtaugh, Arthur HUSARFS
24 Cho, Justin LONESTAR
42 Bonsell, Justin LONESTAR
49 Chen, Eric HUSARFS
58 Lai, Adam LONESTAR
59 Newton, Payden HUSARFS
62 Li, Evan HUSARFS
65 Lai, Eric LONESTAR
78 Guidry, Noah HUSARFS
79 Patel, Kush FIT
=======================================================
Youth-12 Women's Sabre
57 competitors/ D1
12 Wu, Angela HUSARFS
29 Steve, Alexis
38 Arnecke, Lauren ROCKWALL
=======================================================
Youth-10 Men's Sabre
51 competitors / E1
24 Lai, Adam LONESTAR
=======================================================