Post by schlager7 on Apr 28, 2014 10:34:10 GMT -6
=======================================================
Division II Men's Epee
50 competitors/B3
6 Ellis, Graham GBFC
=======================================================
Veteran 50-59 Women's Epee
34 competitors/B2
3T Tadlock, Christine
28 Mercer DVM, Melanie FIT
=======================================================
Division I Men's Foil
44 competitors/A4
11 Chen, Raymond FIT
=======================================================
Division II Men's Foil
82 competitors/B3
65 Hoefer, Richard (Rick) FIT
=======================================================
Veteran Men's Foil
38 competitors/A2
5 Boksiner, Vitaliy GBFC
=======================================================
Veteran 40-49 Men's Foil
22 competitors/A1
2 Boksiner, Vitaliy GBFC
=======================================================
Veteran 50-59 Men's Foil
36 competitors/A2
23 Hoefer, Richard (Rick) FIT
=======================================================
Veteran Women's Foil
34 competitors/B2
6 Szpak, Ursula (Uschi) GBFC / FIT
25 Mercer DVM, Melanie FIT
33 Pisenti, Kerry GBFC
=======================================================
Veteran 50-59 Women's Foil
32 competitors/B2
3T Szpak, Ursula (Uschi) GBFC / FIT
24 Mercer DVM, Melanie FIT
30 Pisenti, Kerry GBFC
=======================================================
Division II Men's Sabre
56 competitors/B3
3T Gregory, James ROCKWALL
45 Kim, Chad LONESTAR
46 Rekieta, Patrick HUSARFS
=======================================================
Division I Women's Sabre
33 competitors/A4
29 Youngblood, Avery UNAT / LONESTAR
33 Kim, Lauren LONESTAR
=======================================================
Veteran Women's Sabre
23 competitors/B1
7 Arnecke, Margaret ROCKWALL
=======================================================
Veteran 40-49 Women's Sabre
10 competitors/E1
3T Arnecke, Margaret ROCKWALL
=======================================================
Division II Men's Epee
50 competitors/B3
6 Ellis, Graham GBFC
=======================================================
Veteran 50-59 Women's Epee
34 competitors/B2
3T Tadlock, Christine
28 Mercer DVM, Melanie FIT
=======================================================
Division I Men's Foil
44 competitors/A4
11 Chen, Raymond FIT
=======================================================
Division II Men's Foil
82 competitors/B3
65 Hoefer, Richard (Rick) FIT
=======================================================
Veteran Men's Foil
38 competitors/A2
5 Boksiner, Vitaliy GBFC
=======================================================
Veteran 40-49 Men's Foil
22 competitors/A1
2 Boksiner, Vitaliy GBFC
=======================================================
Veteran 50-59 Men's Foil
36 competitors/A2
23 Hoefer, Richard (Rick) FIT
=======================================================
Veteran Women's Foil
34 competitors/B2
6 Szpak, Ursula (Uschi) GBFC / FIT
25 Mercer DVM, Melanie FIT
33 Pisenti, Kerry GBFC
=======================================================
Veteran 50-59 Women's Foil
32 competitors/B2
3T Szpak, Ursula (Uschi) GBFC / FIT
24 Mercer DVM, Melanie FIT
30 Pisenti, Kerry GBFC
=======================================================
Division II Men's Sabre
56 competitors/B3
3T Gregory, James ROCKWALL
45 Kim, Chad LONESTAR
46 Rekieta, Patrick HUSARFS
=======================================================
Division I Women's Sabre
33 competitors/A4
29 Youngblood, Avery UNAT / LONESTAR
33 Kim, Lauren LONESTAR
=======================================================
Veteran Women's Sabre
23 competitors/B1
7 Arnecke, Margaret ROCKWALL
=======================================================
Veteran 40-49 Women's Sabre
10 competitors/E1
3T Arnecke, Margaret ROCKWALL
=======================================================