Post by schlager7 on Jun 23, 2014 9:34:15 GMT -6
=======================================================
Division I Men's Epee
331 competitors / A4
68 Shepard, Conor GBFC / PSU
123 Johnson, Julian GBFC
152T Crawford, Austin GBFC
163T Ellis, Graham GBFC
249T White, Alexander (Alex) FIT
255T Honaker, Marshall GBFC
273 Aggarwal, Vikram GBFC
=======================================================
Division I-A Men's Epee
78 competitors / A4
60 Aggarwal, Vikram GBFC
71 White, Alexander (Alex) FIT
74 Whitener, Ryan NTFA
=======================================================
Division II Men's Epee
140 competitors / B3
41T White, Alexander (Alex) FIT
49 Ellis, Graham GBFC
57 Honaker, Grant
79 Whitener, Ryan NTFA
109T Blanco, Robert (Rob) GBFC
119T Webb, Zachary GBFC
=======================================================
Division III Men's Epee
125 competitors / C3
38 Whitener, Ryan NTFA
54 Webb, Zachary GBFC
87 Honaker, Grant
=======================================================
Senior Team Men's Epee
38 teams
25 Gold Blade Fencing Center GBFC (Aggarwal, Vikram - B13, Ellis, Graham - C14, Honaker, Marshall - B13, Johnson, Julian - B13)
35 Fencing Institute of Texas FIT (Mahmoud, Hossam - C10, White, Alexander (Alex) - C14, White, Michael (Mike) - E13)
=======================================================
Youth-10 Men's Epee
63 competitors / E1
23 Jayendra, Chandrashekar NTFA
59 Garner, Hunter GBFC
=======================================================
Youth-12 Men's Epee
112 competitors / C2
14 Armoza, Ariel NTFA
68 Fanning, Abe NTFA
79 Calzini, Benjamin
107T Greenberg, Mitchell (Mitch)
=======================================================
Youth-14 Men's Epee
190 competitors / A3
33 Petroll, Jared FIT
43 Crawford, Austin GBFC
62 Honaker, Grant
67 Blanco, Robert (Rob) GBFC
106 Agrawal, Sankalp (Sunny) NTFA
149 Fanning, Abe NTFA
160 Calzini, Benjamin
=======================================================
Cadet (Under 16) Men's Epee
252 competitors / A4
37 Aggarwal, Vikram GBFC
44 Crawford, Austin GBFC
76T Webb, Zachary GBFC
101 Agrawal, Sankalp (Sunny) NTFA
103 Ellis, Graham GBFC
124T Petroll, Jared FIT
130 Blanco, Robert (Rob) GBFC
196T Uebele, Benjamin LONESTAR
224T Honaker, Grant
=======================================================
Junior Men's Epee
362 competitors / A4
10T Shepard, Conor GBFC / PSU
60 Aggarwal, Vikram GBFC
69 Johnson, Julian GBFC
172 Ellis, Graham GBFC
197 Honaker, Marshall GBFC
206T Petroll, Jared FIT
220 Crawford, Austin GBFC
307 Agrawal, Sankalp (Sunny) NTFA
326T Uebele, Benjamin LONESTAR
=======================================================
Junior Team Men's Epee
65 teams
30 Gold Blade Fencing Center 2 GBFC (Aggarwal, Ellis, Honaker)
47 Gold Blade Fencing Center 1 GBFC (Blanco, Crawford, Webb)
=======================================================
Veteran 40-49 Men's Epee
37 competitors / A2
34 White, Michael (Mike) FIT
=======================================================
Veteran 50-59 Men's Epee
63 competitors / A2
16 Fernandez, Alex B L'ESCRIME
36 Mahmoud, Hossam FIT
=======================================================
Division I Women's Epee
163 competitors / A4
61 Lawson, Hannah NTFA
116 Narayanan, Kriti NTFA
=======================================================
Division II Women's Epee
114 competitors / B3
43 Dai, Katie GBFC
66 Tadlock, Christine
85 Jiang, Catherine FIT
=======================================================
Division III Women's Epee
117 competitors / C3
50 Jiang, Catherine FIT
75T Dai, Katie GBFC
=======================================================
Youth-10 Women's Epee
45 competitors / B2/C3
26 Cherukuri, Maya NTFA
29 Khamis, Yasmine NTFA
=======================================================
Youth-12 Women's Epee
84 competitors / D1
18 Canales, Daniela NTFA
53 Cherukuri, Maya NTFA
=======================================================
Youth-14 Women's Epee
126 competitors / A2/B3
40 Canales, Daniela NTFA
104 Aung, Kate GBFC
=======================================================
Cadet Women's Epee
158 competitors / A3
22 Lawson, Hannah NTFA
105 Narayanan, Kriti NTFA
107 Canales, Daniela NTFA
108 Jiang, Catherine FIT
=======================================================
Junior Women's Epee
228 competitors / A4
44T Lawson, Hannah NTFA
124 Narayanan, Kriti NTFA
136 Dai, Katie GBFC
=======================================================
Veteran 50-59 Women's Epee
35 competitors / B2
18 Tadlock, Christine
=======================================================
Division I Men's Foil
241 competitors / A4
30 Chen, Raymond FIT
231T Mendoza, Austen FIT
=======================================================
Division II Men's Foil
144 competitors / B3
38 Ruffner, Blake FIT
=======================================================
Division III Men's Foil
136 competitors / C3
31 Ruffner, Blake FIT
=======================================================
Youth-10 Men's Foil
122 competitors / D1
115T Thomas, Alex
=======================================================
Youth-12 Men's Foil
186 competitors / C2
85 Csaky, Kristof FIT
111 Garnett, Gabriel FIT
134 Freeman, Paris FIT
146 Wang, Christopher FIT
148 Ryou, Tae Hyun GBFC
170 Shibu, Pranav
=======================================================
Youth-14 Men's Foil
224 competitors / A2/B3
62 Lovelace Jr., Douglas FIT / LONESTAR
67 Ruffner, Blake FIT
77 Mendoza, Austen FIT
88 Manley, Thomas (Tommy) FIT
100 Rushing, Brycen FIT
102 Taquet, William FIT
=======================================================
Cadet Men's Foil
242 competitors / A4
50 Manley, Thomas (Tommy) FIT
63 Mendoza, Austen FIT
101 Lovelace Jr., Douglas FIT / LONESTAR
148 Taquet, William FIT
=======================================================
Junior Men's Foil
346 competitors / A4
41 Chen, Raymond FIT
122 Manley, Thomas (Tommy) FIT
166T Mendoza, Austen FIT
317 Taquet, William FIT
=======================================================
Junior Team Men's Foil
34 teams
1 Japan FIT (Branman, Chen, Haglund, Sands)
=======================================================
Veteran 50-59 Men's Foil
46 competitors / A2
36 Hoefer, Richard (Rick) FIT
=======================================================
Division I Women's Foil
134 competitors / A4
53 Lovelace, Kennedy GBFC / UNIVERSAL
66T Boyd, Myrka GBFC
94 Hao, Grace FIT
=======================================================
Division I-A Women's Foil
70 competitors / A4
55 Matz, Samantha FIT
=======================================================
Division II Women's Foil
108 competitors / B3
99 Patel, Nikita FIT
=======================================================
Division III Women's Foil
124 competitors / C3
93 Patel, Nikita FIT
=======================================================
Youth-12 Women's Foil
164 competitors / B2/C3
24 Tan, Helen FIT
62 Davis, Sophie GBFC
65 D'arcy, Annie FIT
80 Sanders, Loralyn FIT
102 Low, Sharon
159T Patel, Aditi UNIVERSAL
=======================================================
Youth-14 Women's Foil
162 competitors / B3
26 Tan, Helen FIT
28 Hao, Grace FIT
97 Matz, Samantha FIT
113T Thomas, Sasha
156T Low, Sarah
159 Elkhodari, Layan UNIVERSAL
=======================================================
Cadet (Under 16) Women's Foil
201 competitors / A4
9 Boyd, Myrka GBFC
39 Lovelace, Kennedy GBFC / UNIVERSAL
54T Hao, Grace FIT
100 Thomas, Sasha
101 Tan, Helen FIT
140 Matz, Samantha FIT
158 Low, Sarah
=======================================================
Junior (Under 19) Women's Foil
214 competitors / A4
30 Lovelace, Kennedy GBFC / UNIVERSAL
108 Boyd, Myrka GBFC
159 Matz, Samantha FIT
=======================================================
Veteran 50-59 Women's Foil
30 competitors / B2
9 Szpak, Ursula (Uschi) GBFC / FIT
21 Pisenti, Kerry GBFC
=======================================================
Division I Men's Sabre
165 competitors / A4
46 Akrami, David UNAT / PSU
89T He, Kevin LONESTAR
101T Gregory, James ROCKWALL
109 Goode, Matthew (Matt) HUSARFS
134 So, Mitchell LONESTAR / STMARKS
163 Weix, Derek HUSARFS
=======================================================
Division I-A Men's Sabre
67 competitors / A3
43T Matawaran, Joseph LONESTAR
=======================================================
Division II Men's Sabre
136 competitors / B3
21 Rekieta, Patrick
62 Matawaran, Joseph LONESTAR
89 Nguyen-Hille, Khai-Leif HUSARFS
98 Lee, Kevin HUSARFS
=======================================================
Division III Men's Sabre
126 competitors / C3
19 Rekieta, Patrick
70 Nguyen-Hille, Khai-Leif HUSARFS
=======================================================
Youth-12 Men's Sabre
150 competitors / C2
25 Cho, Justin LONESTAR
68 Murtaugh, Arthur HUSARFS
87 Bonsell, Justin LONESTAR
109 Guidry, Noah HUSARFS
132 Desai, Drewv LONESTAR
150 Escueta, Tony FIT
=======================================================
Youth-14 Men's Sabre
173 competitors / B3
32 Lin, Lucas HUSARFS
66 Lee, Kevin HUSARFS
97 Kim, Chad LONESTAR
104T Young, Zachary LONESTAR
125 Milligan, Jack LONESTAR
135 Short II, Chadwick (Chaddy) LONESTAR
150T Murtaugh, Arthur HUSARFS
=======================================================
Cadet (Under 16) Men's Sabre
198 competitors / A2/B3
7 So, Mitchell LONESTAR / STMARKS
32 Rekieta, Patrick
90 Lee, Kevin HUSARFS
100T Matawaran, Joseph LONESTAR
112 Kim, Chad LONESTAR
139 Milligan, Jack LONESTAR
144 Nguyen-Hille, Khai-Leif HUSARFS
158 Short II, Chadwick (Chaddy) LONESTAR
161T Lin, Lucas HUSARFS
165 Young, Zachary LONESTAR
=======================================================
Junior (Under 19) Men's Sabre
262 competitors / A4
60T So, Mitchell LONESTAR / STMARKS
92 Weix, Derek HUSARFS
113 Goode, Matthew (Matt) HUSARFS
145 He, Kevin LONESTAR
169 Young, Zachary LONESTAR
244 Kim, Chad LONESTAR
245T Lin, Lucas HUSARFS
245T Nguyen-Hille, Khai-Leif HUSARFS
252T Rekieta, Patrick
=======================================================
Junior Team Men's Sabre
31 teams
16 Lone Star Fencing Center LONESTAR (He, Kevin - B13, Heintz, Evin - C14, So, Mitchell - B13, Young, Zachary - D13)
=======================================================
Division I Women's Sabre
102 competitors / A4
62 Kim, Lauren LONESTAR
63 Youngblood, Avery LONESTAR / STANFORD
77 Garcia, Valerie LONESTAR
=======================================================
Division I-A Women's Sabre
64 competitors / A3
24 Garcia, Valerie LONESTAR
64 Daniell, Madeleine CEFC
=======================================================
Division II Women's Sabre
96 competitors / B3
60 Daniell, Madeleine CEFC
63 Hung, Sarah
66 James, Isabella
80 Zhou, Rebecca HUSARFS
=======================================================
Division III Women's Sabre
100 competitors / C3
36 Zhou, Rebecca HUSARFS
38 Hung, Sarah
49 Arnecke, Margaret ROCKWALL
59 Daniell, Madeleine CEFC
63 James, Isabella
=======================================================
Senior Team Women's Sabre
10 teams
3 Lone Star Fencing Center LONESTAR (Barsukova, Garcia, Kim, Youngblood)
=======================================================
Youth-12 Women's Sabre
106 competitors / D1
23 Steve, Alexis
36 Arnecke, Lauren ROCKWALL
46 Wu, Angela HUSARFS
87 Kim, Catherine
DNF Short, Julianna LONESTAR
=======================================================
Youth-14 Women's Sabre
140 competitors / B3
42 Zhou, Rebecca HUSARFS
54 Barsukova, Anita LONESTAR
83 Wu, Angela HUSARFS
101 Pas, Savannah LONESTAR
119 Steve, Alexis
120 Arnecke, Lauren ROCKWALL
=======================================================
Cadet (Under 16) Women's Sabre
141 competitors / A3
35 Kim, Lauren LONESTAR
104 Zhou, Rebecca HUSARFS
113T Barsukova, Anita LONESTAR
122 Pas, Savannah LONESTAR
=======================================================
Junior Women's Sabre
158 competitors / A4
15 Garcia, Valerie LONESTAR
71 Kim, Lauren LONESTAR
157T Pas, Savannah LONESTAR
=======================================================
Junior Team Women's Sabre
14 teams
7 Lone Star Fencing Center LONESTAR (Barsukova, Anita - U, Kim, Lauren - B13 / 36, Litynski, Jacqueline - C14, Zhou, Rebecca - E14)
=======================================================
Veteran 40-49 Women's Sabre
12 competitors / E1
3T Arnecke, Margaret
=======================================================
Division I Men's Epee
331 competitors / A4
68 Shepard, Conor GBFC / PSU
123 Johnson, Julian GBFC
152T Crawford, Austin GBFC
163T Ellis, Graham GBFC
249T White, Alexander (Alex) FIT
255T Honaker, Marshall GBFC
273 Aggarwal, Vikram GBFC
=======================================================
Division I-A Men's Epee
78 competitors / A4
60 Aggarwal, Vikram GBFC
71 White, Alexander (Alex) FIT
74 Whitener, Ryan NTFA
=======================================================
Division II Men's Epee
140 competitors / B3
41T White, Alexander (Alex) FIT
49 Ellis, Graham GBFC
57 Honaker, Grant
79 Whitener, Ryan NTFA
109T Blanco, Robert (Rob) GBFC
119T Webb, Zachary GBFC
=======================================================
Division III Men's Epee
125 competitors / C3
38 Whitener, Ryan NTFA
54 Webb, Zachary GBFC
87 Honaker, Grant
=======================================================
Senior Team Men's Epee
38 teams
25 Gold Blade Fencing Center GBFC (Aggarwal, Vikram - B13, Ellis, Graham - C14, Honaker, Marshall - B13, Johnson, Julian - B13)
35 Fencing Institute of Texas FIT (Mahmoud, Hossam - C10, White, Alexander (Alex) - C14, White, Michael (Mike) - E13)
=======================================================
Youth-10 Men's Epee
63 competitors / E1
23 Jayendra, Chandrashekar NTFA
59 Garner, Hunter GBFC
=======================================================
Youth-12 Men's Epee
112 competitors / C2
14 Armoza, Ariel NTFA
68 Fanning, Abe NTFA
79 Calzini, Benjamin
107T Greenberg, Mitchell (Mitch)
=======================================================
Youth-14 Men's Epee
190 competitors / A3
33 Petroll, Jared FIT
43 Crawford, Austin GBFC
62 Honaker, Grant
67 Blanco, Robert (Rob) GBFC
106 Agrawal, Sankalp (Sunny) NTFA
149 Fanning, Abe NTFA
160 Calzini, Benjamin
=======================================================
Cadet (Under 16) Men's Epee
252 competitors / A4
37 Aggarwal, Vikram GBFC
44 Crawford, Austin GBFC
76T Webb, Zachary GBFC
101 Agrawal, Sankalp (Sunny) NTFA
103 Ellis, Graham GBFC
124T Petroll, Jared FIT
130 Blanco, Robert (Rob) GBFC
196T Uebele, Benjamin LONESTAR
224T Honaker, Grant
=======================================================
Junior Men's Epee
362 competitors / A4
10T Shepard, Conor GBFC / PSU
60 Aggarwal, Vikram GBFC
69 Johnson, Julian GBFC
172 Ellis, Graham GBFC
197 Honaker, Marshall GBFC
206T Petroll, Jared FIT
220 Crawford, Austin GBFC
307 Agrawal, Sankalp (Sunny) NTFA
326T Uebele, Benjamin LONESTAR
=======================================================
Junior Team Men's Epee
65 teams
30 Gold Blade Fencing Center 2 GBFC (Aggarwal, Ellis, Honaker)
47 Gold Blade Fencing Center 1 GBFC (Blanco, Crawford, Webb)
=======================================================
Veteran 40-49 Men's Epee
37 competitors / A2
34 White, Michael (Mike) FIT
=======================================================
Veteran 50-59 Men's Epee
63 competitors / A2
16 Fernandez, Alex B L'ESCRIME
36 Mahmoud, Hossam FIT
=======================================================
Division I Women's Epee
163 competitors / A4
61 Lawson, Hannah NTFA
116 Narayanan, Kriti NTFA
=======================================================
Division II Women's Epee
114 competitors / B3
43 Dai, Katie GBFC
66 Tadlock, Christine
85 Jiang, Catherine FIT
=======================================================
Division III Women's Epee
117 competitors / C3
50 Jiang, Catherine FIT
75T Dai, Katie GBFC
=======================================================
Youth-10 Women's Epee
45 competitors / B2/C3
26 Cherukuri, Maya NTFA
29 Khamis, Yasmine NTFA
=======================================================
Youth-12 Women's Epee
84 competitors / D1
18 Canales, Daniela NTFA
53 Cherukuri, Maya NTFA
=======================================================
Youth-14 Women's Epee
126 competitors / A2/B3
40 Canales, Daniela NTFA
104 Aung, Kate GBFC
=======================================================
Cadet Women's Epee
158 competitors / A3
22 Lawson, Hannah NTFA
105 Narayanan, Kriti NTFA
107 Canales, Daniela NTFA
108 Jiang, Catherine FIT
=======================================================
Junior Women's Epee
228 competitors / A4
44T Lawson, Hannah NTFA
124 Narayanan, Kriti NTFA
136 Dai, Katie GBFC
=======================================================
Veteran 50-59 Women's Epee
35 competitors / B2
18 Tadlock, Christine
=======================================================
Division I Men's Foil
241 competitors / A4
30 Chen, Raymond FIT
231T Mendoza, Austen FIT
=======================================================
Division II Men's Foil
144 competitors / B3
38 Ruffner, Blake FIT
=======================================================
Division III Men's Foil
136 competitors / C3
31 Ruffner, Blake FIT
=======================================================
Youth-10 Men's Foil
122 competitors / D1
115T Thomas, Alex
=======================================================
Youth-12 Men's Foil
186 competitors / C2
85 Csaky, Kristof FIT
111 Garnett, Gabriel FIT
134 Freeman, Paris FIT
146 Wang, Christopher FIT
148 Ryou, Tae Hyun GBFC
170 Shibu, Pranav
=======================================================
Youth-14 Men's Foil
224 competitors / A2/B3
62 Lovelace Jr., Douglas FIT / LONESTAR
67 Ruffner, Blake FIT
77 Mendoza, Austen FIT
88 Manley, Thomas (Tommy) FIT
100 Rushing, Brycen FIT
102 Taquet, William FIT
=======================================================
Cadet Men's Foil
242 competitors / A4
50 Manley, Thomas (Tommy) FIT
63 Mendoza, Austen FIT
101 Lovelace Jr., Douglas FIT / LONESTAR
148 Taquet, William FIT
=======================================================
Junior Men's Foil
346 competitors / A4
41 Chen, Raymond FIT
122 Manley, Thomas (Tommy) FIT
166T Mendoza, Austen FIT
317 Taquet, William FIT
=======================================================
Junior Team Men's Foil
34 teams
1 Japan FIT (Branman, Chen, Haglund, Sands)
=======================================================
Veteran 50-59 Men's Foil
46 competitors / A2
36 Hoefer, Richard (Rick) FIT
=======================================================
Division I Women's Foil
134 competitors / A4
53 Lovelace, Kennedy GBFC / UNIVERSAL
66T Boyd, Myrka GBFC
94 Hao, Grace FIT
=======================================================
Division I-A Women's Foil
70 competitors / A4
55 Matz, Samantha FIT
=======================================================
Division II Women's Foil
108 competitors / B3
99 Patel, Nikita FIT
=======================================================
Division III Women's Foil
124 competitors / C3
93 Patel, Nikita FIT
=======================================================
Youth-12 Women's Foil
164 competitors / B2/C3
24 Tan, Helen FIT
62 Davis, Sophie GBFC
65 D'arcy, Annie FIT
80 Sanders, Loralyn FIT
102 Low, Sharon
159T Patel, Aditi UNIVERSAL
=======================================================
Youth-14 Women's Foil
162 competitors / B3
26 Tan, Helen FIT
28 Hao, Grace FIT
97 Matz, Samantha FIT
113T Thomas, Sasha
156T Low, Sarah
159 Elkhodari, Layan UNIVERSAL
=======================================================
Cadet (Under 16) Women's Foil
201 competitors / A4
9 Boyd, Myrka GBFC
39 Lovelace, Kennedy GBFC / UNIVERSAL
54T Hao, Grace FIT
100 Thomas, Sasha
101 Tan, Helen FIT
140 Matz, Samantha FIT
158 Low, Sarah
=======================================================
Junior (Under 19) Women's Foil
214 competitors / A4
30 Lovelace, Kennedy GBFC / UNIVERSAL
108 Boyd, Myrka GBFC
159 Matz, Samantha FIT
=======================================================
Veteran 50-59 Women's Foil
30 competitors / B2
9 Szpak, Ursula (Uschi) GBFC / FIT
21 Pisenti, Kerry GBFC
=======================================================
Division I Men's Sabre
165 competitors / A4
46 Akrami, David UNAT / PSU
89T He, Kevin LONESTAR
101T Gregory, James ROCKWALL
109 Goode, Matthew (Matt) HUSARFS
134 So, Mitchell LONESTAR / STMARKS
163 Weix, Derek HUSARFS
=======================================================
Division I-A Men's Sabre
67 competitors / A3
43T Matawaran, Joseph LONESTAR
=======================================================
Division II Men's Sabre
136 competitors / B3
21 Rekieta, Patrick
62 Matawaran, Joseph LONESTAR
89 Nguyen-Hille, Khai-Leif HUSARFS
98 Lee, Kevin HUSARFS
=======================================================
Division III Men's Sabre
126 competitors / C3
19 Rekieta, Patrick
70 Nguyen-Hille, Khai-Leif HUSARFS
=======================================================
Youth-12 Men's Sabre
150 competitors / C2
25 Cho, Justin LONESTAR
68 Murtaugh, Arthur HUSARFS
87 Bonsell, Justin LONESTAR
109 Guidry, Noah HUSARFS
132 Desai, Drewv LONESTAR
150 Escueta, Tony FIT
=======================================================
Youth-14 Men's Sabre
173 competitors / B3
32 Lin, Lucas HUSARFS
66 Lee, Kevin HUSARFS
97 Kim, Chad LONESTAR
104T Young, Zachary LONESTAR
125 Milligan, Jack LONESTAR
135 Short II, Chadwick (Chaddy) LONESTAR
150T Murtaugh, Arthur HUSARFS
=======================================================
Cadet (Under 16) Men's Sabre
198 competitors / A2/B3
7 So, Mitchell LONESTAR / STMARKS
32 Rekieta, Patrick
90 Lee, Kevin HUSARFS
100T Matawaran, Joseph LONESTAR
112 Kim, Chad LONESTAR
139 Milligan, Jack LONESTAR
144 Nguyen-Hille, Khai-Leif HUSARFS
158 Short II, Chadwick (Chaddy) LONESTAR
161T Lin, Lucas HUSARFS
165 Young, Zachary LONESTAR
=======================================================
Junior (Under 19) Men's Sabre
262 competitors / A4
60T So, Mitchell LONESTAR / STMARKS
92 Weix, Derek HUSARFS
113 Goode, Matthew (Matt) HUSARFS
145 He, Kevin LONESTAR
169 Young, Zachary LONESTAR
244 Kim, Chad LONESTAR
245T Lin, Lucas HUSARFS
245T Nguyen-Hille, Khai-Leif HUSARFS
252T Rekieta, Patrick
=======================================================
Junior Team Men's Sabre
31 teams
16 Lone Star Fencing Center LONESTAR (He, Kevin - B13, Heintz, Evin - C14, So, Mitchell - B13, Young, Zachary - D13)
=======================================================
Division I Women's Sabre
102 competitors / A4
62 Kim, Lauren LONESTAR
63 Youngblood, Avery LONESTAR / STANFORD
77 Garcia, Valerie LONESTAR
=======================================================
Division I-A Women's Sabre
64 competitors / A3
24 Garcia, Valerie LONESTAR
64 Daniell, Madeleine CEFC
=======================================================
Division II Women's Sabre
96 competitors / B3
60 Daniell, Madeleine CEFC
63 Hung, Sarah
66 James, Isabella
80 Zhou, Rebecca HUSARFS
=======================================================
Division III Women's Sabre
100 competitors / C3
36 Zhou, Rebecca HUSARFS
38 Hung, Sarah
49 Arnecke, Margaret ROCKWALL
59 Daniell, Madeleine CEFC
63 James, Isabella
=======================================================
Senior Team Women's Sabre
10 teams
3 Lone Star Fencing Center LONESTAR (Barsukova, Garcia, Kim, Youngblood)
=======================================================
Youth-12 Women's Sabre
106 competitors / D1
23 Steve, Alexis
36 Arnecke, Lauren ROCKWALL
46 Wu, Angela HUSARFS
87 Kim, Catherine
DNF Short, Julianna LONESTAR
=======================================================
Youth-14 Women's Sabre
140 competitors / B3
42 Zhou, Rebecca HUSARFS
54 Barsukova, Anita LONESTAR
83 Wu, Angela HUSARFS
101 Pas, Savannah LONESTAR
119 Steve, Alexis
120 Arnecke, Lauren ROCKWALL
=======================================================
Cadet (Under 16) Women's Sabre
141 competitors / A3
35 Kim, Lauren LONESTAR
104 Zhou, Rebecca HUSARFS
113T Barsukova, Anita LONESTAR
122 Pas, Savannah LONESTAR
=======================================================
Junior Women's Sabre
158 competitors / A4
15 Garcia, Valerie LONESTAR
71 Kim, Lauren LONESTAR
157T Pas, Savannah LONESTAR
=======================================================
Junior Team Women's Sabre
14 teams
7 Lone Star Fencing Center LONESTAR (Barsukova, Anita - U, Kim, Lauren - B13 / 36, Litynski, Jacqueline - C14, Zhou, Rebecca - E14)
=======================================================
Veteran 40-49 Women's Sabre
12 competitors / E1
3T Arnecke, Margaret
=======================================================