Post by JEC on Jun 1, 2007 11:58:09 GMT -6
ALL TEXAS ATHLETIC CENTER, SOUTH TEXAS STMME
Badri, Leah M SOUTH TEXAS DV3WE Y14WE
Bayarena, Daniel R SOUTH TEXAS D1AME D1AMS
Beavers, Michael L SOUTH TEXAS DV2MF D1AMF
Brewer, Adam S SOUTH TEXAS DV2ME D1AMS
Cavazos, J. Enrique SOUTH TEXAS DV2ME U16ME U19ME
Cavazos, Jose E SOUTH TEXAS V40ME V40MF V40MS
Chally, Alexa K SOUTH TEXAS DV2WE DV2WF DV3WE DV3WF TEAM U19WE
Christian, Nathanial C SOUTH TEXAS DV2MS DV3MS
Crawford, Amy J SOUTH TEXAS DV3WE
Davis, Adam M SOUTH TEXAS Y12ME Y14ME
Davis, Christina M SOUTH TEXAS Y14WE
Donoghue, Kelley R SOUTH TEXAS U16WE U16WF
Dotson, Damaris N SOUTH TEXAS DV1WS D1AWS
Free, Maria L SOUTH TEXAS Y10WS Y12WS
French, Peter R.N. SOUTH TEXAS DV1ME U19ME
Frost, Matthew R SOUTH TEXAS U16ME Y14ME
Gerstenhaber, A.J. SOUTH TEXAS Y12ME Y12MF Y14ME
Gilbert, Elizabeth A SOUTH TEXAS Y12WE Y14WE
Goaley, Macallan E SOUTH TEXAS Y12WE
Gonzalez Jr., Andres SOUTH TEXAS DV2MF DV3MF
Gries, Tamara L SOUTH TEXAS D1AWS V40WS
Howell, Kimberly Y SOUTH TEXAS DV1WE TEAM U16WE U19WE Y14WE
Howell, Kristin M SOUTH TEXAS DV1WE TEAM U19WE
Hurley, Courtney L SOUTH TEXAS DV1WE U19WE
Hurley, Kelley A SOUTH TEXAS DV1WE U19WE
Hurme, June A SOUTH TEXAS V50WE
Hurme, Risto E SOUTH TEXAS V50ME
Hurme, Tommi K SOUTH TEXAS DV1ME
Ingalls, Victoria A SOUTH TEXAS D1AWF
Johnson, Karen S SOUTH TEXAS D1AWE V50WE
Kallus, Diane H SOUTH TEXAS V60WE V60WF V60WS
Kelley, Edward F SOUTH TEXAS DV1ME U16ME U19ME
Kimm, Phillip J SOUTH TEXAS U16MF U19MF
Kubik, Nickolas A SOUTH TEXAS U16MF U19MF
Lannan, Ryan S SOUTH TEXAS U16MF Y14ME Y14MF
Lee-Elabd, Farrah A SOUTH TEXAS Y10WE
MacDonald, Lewis N SOUTH TEXAS Y12ME Y12MF
McInnis, Kael A SOUTH TEXAS Y12ME Y14ME
Modawar, Nick A SOUTH TEXAS TEAM
Moreau, John A SOUTH TEXAS D1AME
Nadeau, Kevin D SOUTH TEXAS D1AME D1AMF U19ME U19MF
Nesloney, Sean M SOUTH TEXAS Y10ME
Nothstine, Niklas A SOUTH TEXAS Y10ME Y10MS
Ortiz, Moises J SOUTH TEXAS DV3MF TEAM
Paredes, John A SOUTH TEXAS DV2MS DV3MS
Parker, Jonathan M SOUTH TEXAS D1AME U19ME U19MF
Parker, Melissa SOUTH TEXAS DV1WF U19WE U19WF
Parma, Harry SOUTH TEXAS Y10ME
Parma, Natalie SOUTH TEXAS Y12WE Y14WE
Patel, Nikhil M SOUTH TEXAS U16ME U19ME
Patel, Sonali M SOUTH TEXAS U16WE Y14WE
Reed, Robert M SOUTH TEXAS DV1ME D1AME
Rogers, Tiffany M SOUTH TEXAS DV2WS DV3WS
Rubarth-Lay, Liam R SOUTH TEXAS Y12ME Y12MF
Sager, Lee SOUTH TEXAS DV2MF DV3MF
Samorodov, Oksana A SOUTH TEXAS U16WE U19WE Y14WE
SAN ANTONIO SPORTS FOUNDATION, SOUTH TEXAS JTMWE
Seidel, Jeremy A SOUTH TEXAS U16MS
Sexton III, Ray L SOUTH TEXAS V60ME V60MF V60MS
Shoemaker, Jeremy S SOUTH TEXAS TEAM
Soza, M. Diego SOUTH TEXAS DV2MS DV3MS U16MS
Strass, Gabrielle M SOUTH TEXAS TEAM U16WE U19WE Y14WE
Stull, Robert E SOUTH TEXAS DV1ME
TEXAS FENCING ACADEMY, SOUTH TEXAS JTMME JTMMF JTMWE JTMWF
U. OF TEXAS/SAN ANTONIO, SOUTH TEXAS STMME
US MODERN PENTATHLON ASSOCIATI SOUTH TEXAS STMME
Van Der Wege, Gary M SOUTH TEXAS DV3ME V50ME
Warkoczewski, Christen M SOUTH TEXAS DV2WS DV3WS
Williamson, Kaitlin C SOUTH TEXAS D1AWF U19WF
Wolfer, Alexandra E SOUTH TEXAS Y10WE
Badri, Leah M SOUTH TEXAS DV3WE Y14WE
Bayarena, Daniel R SOUTH TEXAS D1AME D1AMS
Beavers, Michael L SOUTH TEXAS DV2MF D1AMF
Brewer, Adam S SOUTH TEXAS DV2ME D1AMS
Cavazos, J. Enrique SOUTH TEXAS DV2ME U16ME U19ME
Cavazos, Jose E SOUTH TEXAS V40ME V40MF V40MS
Chally, Alexa K SOUTH TEXAS DV2WE DV2WF DV3WE DV3WF TEAM U19WE
Christian, Nathanial C SOUTH TEXAS DV2MS DV3MS
Crawford, Amy J SOUTH TEXAS DV3WE
Davis, Adam M SOUTH TEXAS Y12ME Y14ME
Davis, Christina M SOUTH TEXAS Y14WE
Donoghue, Kelley R SOUTH TEXAS U16WE U16WF
Dotson, Damaris N SOUTH TEXAS DV1WS D1AWS
Free, Maria L SOUTH TEXAS Y10WS Y12WS
French, Peter R.N. SOUTH TEXAS DV1ME U19ME
Frost, Matthew R SOUTH TEXAS U16ME Y14ME
Gerstenhaber, A.J. SOUTH TEXAS Y12ME Y12MF Y14ME
Gilbert, Elizabeth A SOUTH TEXAS Y12WE Y14WE
Goaley, Macallan E SOUTH TEXAS Y12WE
Gonzalez Jr., Andres SOUTH TEXAS DV2MF DV3MF
Gries, Tamara L SOUTH TEXAS D1AWS V40WS
Howell, Kimberly Y SOUTH TEXAS DV1WE TEAM U16WE U19WE Y14WE
Howell, Kristin M SOUTH TEXAS DV1WE TEAM U19WE
Hurley, Courtney L SOUTH TEXAS DV1WE U19WE
Hurley, Kelley A SOUTH TEXAS DV1WE U19WE
Hurme, June A SOUTH TEXAS V50WE
Hurme, Risto E SOUTH TEXAS V50ME
Hurme, Tommi K SOUTH TEXAS DV1ME
Ingalls, Victoria A SOUTH TEXAS D1AWF
Johnson, Karen S SOUTH TEXAS D1AWE V50WE
Kallus, Diane H SOUTH TEXAS V60WE V60WF V60WS
Kelley, Edward F SOUTH TEXAS DV1ME U16ME U19ME
Kimm, Phillip J SOUTH TEXAS U16MF U19MF
Kubik, Nickolas A SOUTH TEXAS U16MF U19MF
Lannan, Ryan S SOUTH TEXAS U16MF Y14ME Y14MF
Lee-Elabd, Farrah A SOUTH TEXAS Y10WE
MacDonald, Lewis N SOUTH TEXAS Y12ME Y12MF
McInnis, Kael A SOUTH TEXAS Y12ME Y14ME
Modawar, Nick A SOUTH TEXAS TEAM
Moreau, John A SOUTH TEXAS D1AME
Nadeau, Kevin D SOUTH TEXAS D1AME D1AMF U19ME U19MF
Nesloney, Sean M SOUTH TEXAS Y10ME
Nothstine, Niklas A SOUTH TEXAS Y10ME Y10MS
Ortiz, Moises J SOUTH TEXAS DV3MF TEAM
Paredes, John A SOUTH TEXAS DV2MS DV3MS
Parker, Jonathan M SOUTH TEXAS D1AME U19ME U19MF
Parker, Melissa SOUTH TEXAS DV1WF U19WE U19WF
Parma, Harry SOUTH TEXAS Y10ME
Parma, Natalie SOUTH TEXAS Y12WE Y14WE
Patel, Nikhil M SOUTH TEXAS U16ME U19ME
Patel, Sonali M SOUTH TEXAS U16WE Y14WE
Reed, Robert M SOUTH TEXAS DV1ME D1AME
Rogers, Tiffany M SOUTH TEXAS DV2WS DV3WS
Rubarth-Lay, Liam R SOUTH TEXAS Y12ME Y12MF
Sager, Lee SOUTH TEXAS DV2MF DV3MF
Samorodov, Oksana A SOUTH TEXAS U16WE U19WE Y14WE
SAN ANTONIO SPORTS FOUNDATION, SOUTH TEXAS JTMWE
Seidel, Jeremy A SOUTH TEXAS U16MS
Sexton III, Ray L SOUTH TEXAS V60ME V60MF V60MS
Shoemaker, Jeremy S SOUTH TEXAS TEAM
Soza, M. Diego SOUTH TEXAS DV2MS DV3MS U16MS
Strass, Gabrielle M SOUTH TEXAS TEAM U16WE U19WE Y14WE
Stull, Robert E SOUTH TEXAS DV1ME
TEXAS FENCING ACADEMY, SOUTH TEXAS JTMME JTMMF JTMWE JTMWF
U. OF TEXAS/SAN ANTONIO, SOUTH TEXAS STMME
US MODERN PENTATHLON ASSOCIATI SOUTH TEXAS STMME
Van Der Wege, Gary M SOUTH TEXAS DV3ME V50ME
Warkoczewski, Christen M SOUTH TEXAS DV2WS DV3WS
Williamson, Kaitlin C SOUTH TEXAS D1AWF U19WF
Wolfer, Alexandra E SOUTH TEXAS Y10WE