Post by schlager7 on Dec 9, 2007 8:23:52 GMT -6
[glow=red,2,300]Vet 60+ Men's Foil[/glow]
# of Entries: 28
Classification of Event: B2
3T Sexton III Ray L
==============================
[glow=red,2,300]Div I Women's Epee[/glow]
# of Entries: 113
Classification of Event: A4
3T Hurley Kelley A
7 Hurley Courtney L
38T Barjak-Velez Claudine
65 Brendler Kaela J
==============================
[glow=red,2,300]Vet 50-59 Women's Epee[/glow]
# of Entries: 32
Classification of Event: B2
10 Hurme June A
==============================
[glow=red,2,300]Vet 60+ Women's Epee[/glow]
# of Entries: 10
Classification of Event: E1
1 Kallus Diane H
==============================
[glow=red,2,300]Div I Men's Epee[/glow]
# of Entries: 237
Classification of Event: A4
18 Hurme Tommi K
31 Parker Jonathan M
56 Kelley Edward F
133 Cavazos Jose E
194 Valiunas Andrius
==============================
[glow=red,2,300]Vet 50-59 Men's Epee[/glow]
# of Entries: 44
Classification of Event: A2
10 Hurme Risto E
25 Ybarra Emilio S
==============================
[glow=red,2,300]Vet 60+ Men's Epee[/glow]
# of Entries: 43
Classification of Event: A2
9 Sexton III Ray L
===============================
[glow=red,2,300]Vet Combined Women's Sabre[/glow]
# of Entries: 24
Classification of Event: B1
10 Scheer Kathryn A
13 Gries Tammy L
===============================
[glow=red,2,300]Div I Men's Sabre[/glow]
# of Entries: 110
Classification of Event: A4
107T Brewer Adam S
===============================
[glow=red,2,300]Vet 50-59 Men's Sabre[/glow]
# of Entries: 47
Classification of Event: B2
18 Ybarra Emilio S
===============================
[glow=red,2,300]Vet 60+ Men's Sabre[/glow]
# of Entries: 18
Classification of Event: B1
1 Sexton III Ray L
===============================
# of Entries: 28
Classification of Event: B2
3T Sexton III Ray L
==============================
[glow=red,2,300]Div I Women's Epee[/glow]
# of Entries: 113
Classification of Event: A4
3T Hurley Kelley A
7 Hurley Courtney L
38T Barjak-Velez Claudine
65 Brendler Kaela J
==============================
[glow=red,2,300]Vet 50-59 Women's Epee[/glow]
# of Entries: 32
Classification of Event: B2
10 Hurme June A
==============================
[glow=red,2,300]Vet 60+ Women's Epee[/glow]
# of Entries: 10
Classification of Event: E1
1 Kallus Diane H
==============================
[glow=red,2,300]Div I Men's Epee[/glow]
# of Entries: 237
Classification of Event: A4
18 Hurme Tommi K
31 Parker Jonathan M
56 Kelley Edward F
133 Cavazos Jose E
194 Valiunas Andrius
==============================
[glow=red,2,300]Vet 50-59 Men's Epee[/glow]
# of Entries: 44
Classification of Event: A2
10 Hurme Risto E
25 Ybarra Emilio S
==============================
[glow=red,2,300]Vet 60+ Men's Epee[/glow]
# of Entries: 43
Classification of Event: A2
9 Sexton III Ray L
===============================
[glow=red,2,300]Vet Combined Women's Sabre[/glow]
# of Entries: 24
Classification of Event: B1
10 Scheer Kathryn A
13 Gries Tammy L
===============================
[glow=red,2,300]Div I Men's Sabre[/glow]
# of Entries: 110
Classification of Event: A4
107T Brewer Adam S
===============================
[glow=red,2,300]Vet 50-59 Men's Sabre[/glow]
# of Entries: 47
Classification of Event: B2
18 Ybarra Emilio S
===============================
[glow=red,2,300]Vet 60+ Men's Sabre[/glow]
# of Entries: 18
Classification of Event: B1
1 Sexton III Ray L
===============================