Post by schlager7 on Jan 20, 2008 10:13:22 GMT -6
[glow=red,2,300]Junior Women's Epee[/glow]
# of Entries: 105
Classification of Event: A4
7 Howell Kristin M
53 Howell Kimberly Y
73 Strass Gabrielle
75 Samorodov Oksana A
===================================
[glow=red,2,300]Div I Women's Epee[/glow]
# of Entries: 138
Classification of Event: A4
28 Howell Kristin M
74 Samorodov Oksana A
===================================
[glow=red,2,300]Junior Men's Epee[/glow]
# of Entries: 187
Classification of Event: A4
16 Kelley Edward F
23 Parker Jonathan M
44 Nadeau Kevin D
112 Patel Nikhil M
131 Stoll William T
146T Cavazos J. Enrique
===================================
[glow=red,2,300]Div I Men's Epee[/glow]
# of Entries: 259
Classification of Event: A4
15 Kelley Edward F
18 Hurme Tommi K
84 Reed Robert M
89 Patel Nikhil M
132 Parker Jonathan M
185 Nadeau Kevin D
232T Cavazos Jose E
240 Cavazos J. Enrique
===================================
(pause while USFA site comes back up)
===================================
[glow=red,2,300]Junior Women's Foil[/glow]
# of Entries: 104
Classification of Event: A4
17 Parker Melissa
===================================
[glow=red,2,300]Div I Women's Foil[/glow]
# of Entries: 122
Classification of Event: A4
19 Parker Melissa
===================================
[glow=red,2,300]Junior Men's Foil[/glow]
# of Entries: 179
Classification of Event: A4
53 Nadeau Kevin D
===================================
[glow=red,2,300]Div I Men's Foil[/glow]
# of Entries: 193
Classification of Event: A4
83T Nadeau Kevin D
===================================
[glow=red,2,300]Div I Women's Sabre[/glow]
# of Entries: 90
Classification of Event: A4
54 Dotson Damaris N
===================================
# of Entries: 105
Classification of Event: A4
7 Howell Kristin M
53 Howell Kimberly Y
73 Strass Gabrielle
75 Samorodov Oksana A
===================================
[glow=red,2,300]Div I Women's Epee[/glow]
# of Entries: 138
Classification of Event: A4
28 Howell Kristin M
74 Samorodov Oksana A
===================================
[glow=red,2,300]Junior Men's Epee[/glow]
# of Entries: 187
Classification of Event: A4
16 Kelley Edward F
23 Parker Jonathan M
44 Nadeau Kevin D
112 Patel Nikhil M
131 Stoll William T
146T Cavazos J. Enrique
===================================
[glow=red,2,300]Div I Men's Epee[/glow]
# of Entries: 259
Classification of Event: A4
15 Kelley Edward F
18 Hurme Tommi K
84 Reed Robert M
89 Patel Nikhil M
132 Parker Jonathan M
185 Nadeau Kevin D
232T Cavazos Jose E
240 Cavazos J. Enrique
===================================
(pause while USFA site comes back up)
===================================
[glow=red,2,300]Junior Women's Foil[/glow]
# of Entries: 104
Classification of Event: A4
17 Parker Melissa
===================================
[glow=red,2,300]Div I Women's Foil[/glow]
# of Entries: 122
Classification of Event: A4
19 Parker Melissa
===================================
[glow=red,2,300]Junior Men's Foil[/glow]
# of Entries: 179
Classification of Event: A4
53 Nadeau Kevin D
===================================
[glow=red,2,300]Div I Men's Foil[/glow]
# of Entries: 193
Classification of Event: A4
83T Nadeau Kevin D
===================================
[glow=red,2,300]Div I Women's Sabre[/glow]
# of Entries: 90
Classification of Event: A4
54 Dotson Damaris N
===================================