Post by schlager7 on Apr 27, 2010 19:18:50 GMT -6
[glow=red,2,300]Division I Men's Épée.[/glow] 218 fencers, A4 event
3 Hurme, Tommi K
21 Nadeau, Kevin D
51 Parker, Jonathan M
71 Kelley, Edward F
103 Moreau, John A
111 McInnis, Kael A
145 Stafford, Wesley W
160 White, Derrek W
==============================================
[glow=red,2,300]Division I Men's Foil.[/glow] 170 fencers, A4 event
56 Nadeau, Kevin D
==============================================
[glow=red,2,300]Division I Women's Épée.[/glow] 120 fencers, A4 event
1 Hurley, Courtney L
2 Hurley, Kelley A
53 Strass, Gabrielle
99 Samorodov, Oksana A
==============================================
[glow=red,2,300]Youth-14 Men's Épée.[/glow] 122 fencers, B3 event
70 Nesloney, Sean M
==============================================
[glow=red,2,300]Youth-14 Women's Épée.[/glow] 75 fencers, A2 event
39 Lee-Elabd, Farrah A
48 Tolley, Anna R
==============================================
[glow=red,2,300]Youth-14 Women's Saber.[/glow] 43 fencers, C2 event
38 Free, Maria L
==============================================
[glow=red,2,300]Youth-12 Men's Épée.[/glow] 61 fencers, D1 event
13 Cheong, Robin
==============================================
[glow=red,2,300]Youth-12 Women's Épée.[/glow] 39 fencers, D1 event
8 Lee-Elabd, Farrah A
35 von Fritsch, Tzarina V
38 Krick, Olivia A
==============================================
[glow=red,2,300]Youth-12 Women's Saber.[/glow] 33 fencers, D1 event
23 Free, Maria L
==============================================
[glow=red,2,300]Youth-10 Men's Épée.[/glow] 30 fencers, D1 event
14 Comerio, Robbie W
==============================================
[glow=red,2,300]Youth-10 Women's Épée.[/glow] 16 fencers, E1 event
3 von Fritsch, Tzarina V
6 Krick, Olivia A
==============================================
3 Hurme, Tommi K
21 Nadeau, Kevin D
51 Parker, Jonathan M
71 Kelley, Edward F
103 Moreau, John A
111 McInnis, Kael A
145 Stafford, Wesley W
160 White, Derrek W
==============================================
[glow=red,2,300]Division I Men's Foil.[/glow] 170 fencers, A4 event
56 Nadeau, Kevin D
==============================================
[glow=red,2,300]Division I Women's Épée.[/glow] 120 fencers, A4 event
1 Hurley, Courtney L
2 Hurley, Kelley A
53 Strass, Gabrielle
99 Samorodov, Oksana A
==============================================
[glow=red,2,300]Youth-14 Men's Épée.[/glow] 122 fencers, B3 event
70 Nesloney, Sean M
==============================================
[glow=red,2,300]Youth-14 Women's Épée.[/glow] 75 fencers, A2 event
39 Lee-Elabd, Farrah A
48 Tolley, Anna R
==============================================
[glow=red,2,300]Youth-14 Women's Saber.[/glow] 43 fencers, C2 event
38 Free, Maria L
==============================================
[glow=red,2,300]Youth-12 Men's Épée.[/glow] 61 fencers, D1 event
13 Cheong, Robin
==============================================
[glow=red,2,300]Youth-12 Women's Épée.[/glow] 39 fencers, D1 event
8 Lee-Elabd, Farrah A
35 von Fritsch, Tzarina V
38 Krick, Olivia A
==============================================
[glow=red,2,300]Youth-12 Women's Saber.[/glow] 33 fencers, D1 event
23 Free, Maria L
==============================================
[glow=red,2,300]Youth-10 Men's Épée.[/glow] 30 fencers, D1 event
14 Comerio, Robbie W
==============================================
[glow=red,2,300]Youth-10 Women's Épée.[/glow] 16 fencers, E1 event
3 von Fritsch, Tzarina V
6 Krick, Olivia A
==============================================