Post by schlager7 on Nov 11, 2011 22:30:39 GMT -6
Junior Men's Epee
218 competitors
105 Yoon, Seungwon (Texas FA)
107 Cheong, Robin (Olympian / Alliance)
110 Sless, Alexander (Olympian)
148 Blake, Randall K. (Round Rock FC)
183 Bumgarner, David B. (Round Rock FC)
185 Nesloney, Sean M. (Alamo)
195T Sahin, Christopher (Salle Pouj / Olympian)
215 Burchell, Seth A. (Olympian)
216 Streeter, Alexander (Olympian)
217 Robinson, Chris B. (Round Rock FC)
==============================================================
Cadet Men's Epee
145 competitors
55 Nesloney, Sean M. (Alamo)
88 Cheong, Robin (Olympian / Alliance)
93 Sless, Alexander (Olympian)
==============================================================
Youth-14 Men's Epee
76 competitors
6 Cheong, Robin (Olympian / Alliance)
10 Sahin, Christopher (Salle Pouj / Olympian)
38 Mallet, Julien (Austin FC)
68 Maldonado, Julian A. (Alamo)
74 Benavides, Brandon E. (Olympian)
==============================================================
Junior Women's Epee
165 competitors
6 Samorodov, Oksana A. (Alamo)
31 Parma, Natalie M. (Olympian)
37 Tolley, Anna R. (Alliance)
55 Troyanski, Kristina (Texas FA)
69 Sless, Avital Y. (Olympian)
78 Yoon, Chaewon (Texas FA)
95 Gilbert, Elizabeth (Alamo)
112 Lee-Elabd, Farrah A. (Olympian / Alliance)
135 Patel, Sonali M. ( / Northwestern U)
==============================================================
Cadet Women's Epee
116 competitors
28 Tolley, Anna R. (Alliance)
41 Troyanski, Kristina (Texas FA)
47 Lee-Elabd, Farrah A. (Olympian / Alliance)
101 Yoon, Chaewon (Texas FA)
116 Poe, Emily ( )
==============================================================
Youth-14 Women's Epee
65 competitors
3T Lee-Elabd, Farrah A. (Olympian / Alliance)
24 Von Fritsch, T. (Alamo)
31 Teleki, Maria L. (Austin FC)
54 Hart, Cecilia L. (Olympian)
58 Barchas, Madison C. (Texas FA)
62 Love, Sydney H. ( )
65 Love, Jamie ( )
==============================================================
Cadet Men's Foil
143 competitors
72 Walker, Nicholas S. (San Antonio Sport Fencing)
89 Wheatly, Christopher (Texas FA)
133 Cravey, Michael L. (Round Rock FC)
==============================================================
Youth-14 Men's Foil
96 competitors
24 Wheatley, Christopher (Texas FA)
68T Zentgraf, Ryan T. (Austin FC)
76 Mallet, Julien (Austin FC)
77 Wheatley, Aaron N. (Texas FA)
86 Lee, Kevin (Austin FC)
88T Perez, Topiltzin (San Antonio Sport Fencing)
==============================================================
Junior Women's Foil
123 competitors
74 Troyanski, Kristina (Texas FA)
==============================================================
Cadet Women's Foil
118 competitors
27T Troyanski, Kristina (Texas FA)
==============================================================
Youth-14 Women's Foil
57 competitors
52 Teleki, Maria L. (Austin FC)
54T Barchas, Madison C. (Texas FA)
==============================================================
Cadet Men's Sabre
150 competitors
128 Cravey, Michael L. (Round Rock FC)
==============================================================
Youth-14 Men's Sabre
82 competitors
72 Elizondo, Daniel S. ( )
==============================================================
Junior Women's Sabre
108 competitors
87 Free, Maria L. (Salle Pouj)
==============================================================
Cadet Women's Sabre
96 competitors
55 Free, Maria L. (Salle Pouj)
==============================================================
Youth-14 Women's Sabre
60 competitors
27 Free, Maria L. (Salle Pouj)
48 Barchas, Madison C. (Texas FA)
57T Nash, Jennifer B. (Salle Pouj)
==============================================================
218 competitors
105 Yoon, Seungwon (Texas FA)
107 Cheong, Robin (Olympian / Alliance)
110 Sless, Alexander (Olympian)
148 Blake, Randall K. (Round Rock FC)
183 Bumgarner, David B. (Round Rock FC)
185 Nesloney, Sean M. (Alamo)
195T Sahin, Christopher (Salle Pouj / Olympian)
215 Burchell, Seth A. (Olympian)
216 Streeter, Alexander (Olympian)
217 Robinson, Chris B. (Round Rock FC)
==============================================================
Cadet Men's Epee
145 competitors
55 Nesloney, Sean M. (Alamo)
88 Cheong, Robin (Olympian / Alliance)
93 Sless, Alexander (Olympian)
==============================================================
Youth-14 Men's Epee
76 competitors
6 Cheong, Robin (Olympian / Alliance)
10 Sahin, Christopher (Salle Pouj / Olympian)
38 Mallet, Julien (Austin FC)
68 Maldonado, Julian A. (Alamo)
74 Benavides, Brandon E. (Olympian)
==============================================================
Junior Women's Epee
165 competitors
6 Samorodov, Oksana A. (Alamo)
31 Parma, Natalie M. (Olympian)
37 Tolley, Anna R. (Alliance)
55 Troyanski, Kristina (Texas FA)
69 Sless, Avital Y. (Olympian)
78 Yoon, Chaewon (Texas FA)
95 Gilbert, Elizabeth (Alamo)
112 Lee-Elabd, Farrah A. (Olympian / Alliance)
135 Patel, Sonali M. ( / Northwestern U)
==============================================================
Cadet Women's Epee
116 competitors
28 Tolley, Anna R. (Alliance)
41 Troyanski, Kristina (Texas FA)
47 Lee-Elabd, Farrah A. (Olympian / Alliance)
101 Yoon, Chaewon (Texas FA)
116 Poe, Emily ( )
==============================================================
Youth-14 Women's Epee
65 competitors
3T Lee-Elabd, Farrah A. (Olympian / Alliance)
24 Von Fritsch, T. (Alamo)
31 Teleki, Maria L. (Austin FC)
54 Hart, Cecilia L. (Olympian)
58 Barchas, Madison C. (Texas FA)
62 Love, Sydney H. ( )
65 Love, Jamie ( )
==============================================================
Cadet Men's Foil
143 competitors
72 Walker, Nicholas S. (San Antonio Sport Fencing)
89 Wheatly, Christopher (Texas FA)
133 Cravey, Michael L. (Round Rock FC)
==============================================================
Youth-14 Men's Foil
96 competitors
24 Wheatley, Christopher (Texas FA)
68T Zentgraf, Ryan T. (Austin FC)
76 Mallet, Julien (Austin FC)
77 Wheatley, Aaron N. (Texas FA)
86 Lee, Kevin (Austin FC)
88T Perez, Topiltzin (San Antonio Sport Fencing)
==============================================================
Junior Women's Foil
123 competitors
74 Troyanski, Kristina (Texas FA)
==============================================================
Cadet Women's Foil
118 competitors
27T Troyanski, Kristina (Texas FA)
==============================================================
Youth-14 Women's Foil
57 competitors
52 Teleki, Maria L. (Austin FC)
54T Barchas, Madison C. (Texas FA)
==============================================================
Cadet Men's Sabre
150 competitors
128 Cravey, Michael L. (Round Rock FC)
==============================================================
Youth-14 Men's Sabre
82 competitors
72 Elizondo, Daniel S. ( )
==============================================================
Junior Women's Sabre
108 competitors
87 Free, Maria L. (Salle Pouj)
==============================================================
Cadet Women's Sabre
96 competitors
55 Free, Maria L. (Salle Pouj)
==============================================================
Youth-14 Women's Sabre
60 competitors
27 Free, Maria L. (Salle Pouj)
48 Barchas, Madison C. (Texas FA)
57T Nash, Jennifer B. (Salle Pouj)
==============================================================