Post by schlager7 on Jun 30, 2012 17:45:17 GMT -6
Division I-A Men's Epee
64 competitors
12 Snell, James (_____)
====================================================
Division II Men's Epee
154 competitors
135 White, Cory (CT) (DOUBLE T)
====================================================
Division II Men's Foil
156 competitors
20T Long, Quinton (SALLE DELONG)
====================================================
Division III Men's Epee
129 competitors
27 White, Cory (CT) (DOUBLE T)
====================================================
Division III Men's Foil
130 competitors
6 Wojciechowski, Matthew (TEXAS EXCALIBUR)
20T Long, Quinton (SALLE DELONG)
====================================================
Senior Team Men's Epee
43 teams
31 Texas Excalibur (TEXAS EXCALIBUR) Baudouin, Quinn - E12, Snell, James - A12, Wojciechowski, Matthew - A12
====================================================
Youth-10 Women's Foil
85 competitors
70 Tovar, Mackenzie (SALLE DELONG)
====================================================
Youth-12 Men's Foil
220 competitors
200T Santamaria, Strout (SALLE DELONG)
202T Thompson, Ciaran (SALLE DELONG)
====================================================
Youth-12 Women's Foil
136 competitors
106 Tovar, Mackenzie (SALLE DELONG)
====================================================
Youth-14 Men's Epee
176 competitors
117 Baudouin, Quinn (TEXAS EXCALIBUR)
156 Reyes, Lucas (TEXAS EXCALIBUR)
====================================================
Youth-14 Men's Foil
199 competitors
98 Long, Quinton (SALLE DELONG)
====================================================
Cadet (U16) Men's Foil
193 competitors
131 Long, Quinton (SALLE DELONG)
====================================================
Junior (U19) Men's Epee
269 competitors
80 Snell, James (_____)
====================================================
64 competitors
12 Snell, James (_____)
====================================================
Division II Men's Epee
154 competitors
135 White, Cory (CT) (DOUBLE T)
====================================================
Division II Men's Foil
156 competitors
20T Long, Quinton (SALLE DELONG)
====================================================
Division III Men's Epee
129 competitors
27 White, Cory (CT) (DOUBLE T)
====================================================
Division III Men's Foil
130 competitors
6 Wojciechowski, Matthew (TEXAS EXCALIBUR)
20T Long, Quinton (SALLE DELONG)
====================================================
Senior Team Men's Epee
43 teams
31 Texas Excalibur (TEXAS EXCALIBUR) Baudouin, Quinn - E12, Snell, James - A12, Wojciechowski, Matthew - A12
====================================================
Youth-10 Women's Foil
85 competitors
70 Tovar, Mackenzie (SALLE DELONG)
====================================================
Youth-12 Men's Foil
220 competitors
200T Santamaria, Strout (SALLE DELONG)
202T Thompson, Ciaran (SALLE DELONG)
====================================================
Youth-12 Women's Foil
136 competitors
106 Tovar, Mackenzie (SALLE DELONG)
====================================================
Youth-14 Men's Epee
176 competitors
117 Baudouin, Quinn (TEXAS EXCALIBUR)
156 Reyes, Lucas (TEXAS EXCALIBUR)
====================================================
Youth-14 Men's Foil
199 competitors
98 Long, Quinton (SALLE DELONG)
====================================================
Cadet (U16) Men's Foil
193 competitors
131 Long, Quinton (SALLE DELONG)
====================================================
Junior (U19) Men's Epee
269 competitors
80 Snell, James (_____)
====================================================