Post by schlager7 on Dec 7, 2012 21:36:00 GMT -6
=======================================================
Division I Men's Epee
197 competitors/
83 Koester, Logan Crosby (Gold Blade)
143 Sloan, Jacob (Jake) (North Texas FA)
=======================================================
Division I Women's Epee
113 competitors/A4
49 Williams, Naraye (unattached)
=======================================================
Division I Men's Foil
114 competitors/A4
3T Shaito, Zain (FIT)
11 Chen, Raymond (FIT)
=======================================================
Division I Women's Foil
85 competitors/A4
24 Szpak, Ursula (Uschi) (Gold Blade / FIT)
28 Boyd, Myrka (Gold Blade)
35 Koester, Bryce (FIT / Gold Blade)
=======================================================
Division I Men's Sabre
100 competitors/A4
29 Akrami, David (unattached)
52 French, Martin (Lonestar)
80 Smith, Kyle (Lonestar)
=======================================================
Division I Women's Sabre
90 competitors/A4
45 Zhao, Erica (Dallas FC)
=======================================================
Division II Men's Sabre
63 competitors/B3
38 Goode, Matthew (Matt) (Dallas FC)
=======================================================
Veteran 40-49 Women's Epee
13 competitors/E1
9 Nemeth, Margaret (North Texas FA)
=======================================================
Veteran Men's Foil
37 competitors/B2
25 Hoefer, Richard (Rick) (FIT)
=======================================================
Veteran 50-59 Men's Foil
24 competitors/B1
3T Szpak, Ursula (Uschi) (Gold Blade / FIT)
=======================================================
Veteran Women's Foil
32 competitors/B2
1 Szpak, Ursula (Uschi) (Gold Blade / FIT)
=======================================================
Veteran 40-49 Women's Foil
18 competitors/C1
18 Nemeth, Margaret (North Texas FA)
=======================================================
Veteran 50-59 Women's Foil
24 competitors/B1
3T Szpak, Ursula (Uschi) (Gold Blade / FIT)
=======================================================
Division I Men's Epee
197 competitors/
83 Koester, Logan Crosby (Gold Blade)
143 Sloan, Jacob (Jake) (North Texas FA)
=======================================================
Division I Women's Epee
113 competitors/A4
49 Williams, Naraye (unattached)
=======================================================
Division I Men's Foil
114 competitors/A4
3T Shaito, Zain (FIT)
11 Chen, Raymond (FIT)
=======================================================
Division I Women's Foil
85 competitors/A4
24 Szpak, Ursula (Uschi) (Gold Blade / FIT)
28 Boyd, Myrka (Gold Blade)
35 Koester, Bryce (FIT / Gold Blade)
=======================================================
Division I Men's Sabre
100 competitors/A4
29 Akrami, David (unattached)
52 French, Martin (Lonestar)
80 Smith, Kyle (Lonestar)
=======================================================
Division I Women's Sabre
90 competitors/A4
45 Zhao, Erica (Dallas FC)
=======================================================
Division II Men's Sabre
63 competitors/B3
38 Goode, Matthew (Matt) (Dallas FC)
=======================================================
Veteran 40-49 Women's Epee
13 competitors/E1
9 Nemeth, Margaret (North Texas FA)
=======================================================
Veteran Men's Foil
37 competitors/B2
25 Hoefer, Richard (Rick) (FIT)
=======================================================
Veteran 50-59 Men's Foil
24 competitors/B1
3T Szpak, Ursula (Uschi) (Gold Blade / FIT)
=======================================================
Veteran Women's Foil
32 competitors/B2
1 Szpak, Ursula (Uschi) (Gold Blade / FIT)
=======================================================
Veteran 40-49 Women's Foil
18 competitors/C1
18 Nemeth, Margaret (North Texas FA)
=======================================================
Veteran 50-59 Women's Foil
24 competitors/B1
3T Szpak, Ursula (Uschi) (Gold Blade / FIT)
=======================================================