Post by schlager7 on Feb 15, 2013 19:54:06 GMT -6
=======================================================
Cadet Men's Epee
241 competitors, A4
124 Robson, Isaac (Northwest Arkansas FC)
181 Aitoumeziane, Adam (Northwest Arkansas FC)
207T Culpepper, John (Jr) (Northwest Arkansas FC)
235T Kistler, John (Northwest Arkansas FC)
=======================================================
Cadet Women's Epee
173 competitors, A4
28 Kirk, Elizabeth (Northwest Arkansas FA)
90 Ball, Jacqueline (Jax) (Northwest Arkansas FA)
150T Means, Elizabeth (Northwest Arkansas FA)
152 Brice, Gayle (Northwest Arkansas FA)
=======================================================
Cadet Men's Foil
219 competitors, A4
139 Kohlman, Ivan (Oklahoma Sport Fencing)
=======================================================
Junior Men's Epee
220 competitors, A4
59 Culpepper, John (Jr) (Northwest Arkansas FC)
105 Colcisca, Tudor (Northwest Arkansas FC)
=======================================================
Junior Team Men's Epee
40 teams
28 Slender Men NWAFC (Colcisca, Tudor - B11, Culpepper, John (Jr) - B13, Robson, Isaac - D12)
37 Two and a Half Men NWAFC (Curriden, Schuyler - E12, Kistler, John - E13, Spickes, Austin - E13)
40 Brutus and Company NWAFC (Aitoumeziane, Adam - U, Aitoumeziane, Benjamin - U, Rosales, Christian - U)
=======================================================
Junior Women's Epee
168 competitors, A4
106 Kirk, Elizabeth (Northwest Arkansas FA)
146T Brice, Gayle (Northwest Arkansas FA)
148 Ball, Jacqueline (Jax) (Northwest Arkansas FA)
=======================================================
Junior Team Women's Epee
28 teams
22 Fleche Wounds (NWAFC) (Ball, Kirk, Kirk)
27 Vertical Rise (NWAFC) (Brice, Farley, Means)
=======================================================
Cadet Men's Epee
241 competitors, A4
124 Robson, Isaac (Northwest Arkansas FC)
181 Aitoumeziane, Adam (Northwest Arkansas FC)
207T Culpepper, John (Jr) (Northwest Arkansas FC)
235T Kistler, John (Northwest Arkansas FC)
=======================================================
Cadet Women's Epee
173 competitors, A4
28 Kirk, Elizabeth (Northwest Arkansas FA)
90 Ball, Jacqueline (Jax) (Northwest Arkansas FA)
150T Means, Elizabeth (Northwest Arkansas FA)
152 Brice, Gayle (Northwest Arkansas FA)
=======================================================
Cadet Men's Foil
219 competitors, A4
139 Kohlman, Ivan (Oklahoma Sport Fencing)
=======================================================
Junior Men's Epee
220 competitors, A4
59 Culpepper, John (Jr) (Northwest Arkansas FC)
105 Colcisca, Tudor (Northwest Arkansas FC)
=======================================================
Junior Team Men's Epee
40 teams
28 Slender Men NWAFC (Colcisca, Tudor - B11, Culpepper, John (Jr) - B13, Robson, Isaac - D12)
37 Two and a Half Men NWAFC (Curriden, Schuyler - E12, Kistler, John - E13, Spickes, Austin - E13)
40 Brutus and Company NWAFC (Aitoumeziane, Adam - U, Aitoumeziane, Benjamin - U, Rosales, Christian - U)
=======================================================
Junior Women's Epee
168 competitors, A4
106 Kirk, Elizabeth (Northwest Arkansas FA)
146T Brice, Gayle (Northwest Arkansas FA)
148 Ball, Jacqueline (Jax) (Northwest Arkansas FA)
=======================================================
Junior Team Women's Epee
28 teams
22 Fleche Wounds (NWAFC) (Ball, Kirk, Kirk)
27 Vertical Rise (NWAFC) (Brice, Farley, Means)
=======================================================