Post by schlager7 on Feb 15, 2013 19:56:18 GMT -6
=======================================================
Cadet Men's Epee
241 competitors, A4
18 Cheong, Robin (Olympian / Alliance)
30 Sless, Alexander (Olympian)
36 Wheatley, Christopher (Texas FA)
50 Streeter, Alexander (Alex) (Olympian)
55T Sahin, Christopher (Chris) (Olympian)
=======================================================
Cadet Women's Epee
173 competitors, A4
12 Lee-Elabd, Farrah (Olympian / Alliance)
41 Krick, Olivia (Olympian)
143 White, Emily (Olympian)
155 Love, Sydney (Olympian)
=======================================================
Cadet Men's Foil
219 competitors, A4
45 Wheatley, Christopher (Texas FA)
114T Zentgraf, Ryan (Austin FC)
212T Grossett, Murphy (Salle Pouj)
=======================================================
Cadet Women's Sabre
119 competitors, A3
118T Krick, Alexandra (Salle Pouj)
=======================================================
Junior Men's Epee
220 competitors, A4
24 Sahin, Christopher (Chris) (Olympian)
45 Cheong, Robin (Olympian / Alliance)
101 Sless, Alexander (Olympian)
121 Streeter, Alexander (Alex) (Olympian)
=======================================================
Junior Team Men's Epee
40 teams
12 OLYMPIAN FENCING CLUB (Cheong, Robin - A12 / 33, Sahin, Christopher (Chris) - D12, Sless, Alexander - A12, Streeter, Alexander (Alex) - C12)
=======================================================
Junior Women's Epee
168 competitors, A4
31 Troyanski, Kristina (Texas FA)
47 Lee-Elabd, Farrah (Olympian / Alliance)
49T Krick, Olivia (Olympian)
124T Gilbert, Elizabeth (Alamo FA)
=======================================================
Junior Team Women's Epee
28 teams
16 OLYMPIAN FENCING CLUB (Krick, Lee-Elabd, Love)
=======================================================
Junior Women's Sabre
130 competitors, A4
111 Krick, Alexandra (Salle Pouj)
=======================================================
Cadet Men's Epee
241 competitors, A4
18 Cheong, Robin (Olympian / Alliance)
30 Sless, Alexander (Olympian)
36 Wheatley, Christopher (Texas FA)
50 Streeter, Alexander (Alex) (Olympian)
55T Sahin, Christopher (Chris) (Olympian)
=======================================================
Cadet Women's Epee
173 competitors, A4
12 Lee-Elabd, Farrah (Olympian / Alliance)
41 Krick, Olivia (Olympian)
143 White, Emily (Olympian)
155 Love, Sydney (Olympian)
=======================================================
Cadet Men's Foil
219 competitors, A4
45 Wheatley, Christopher (Texas FA)
114T Zentgraf, Ryan (Austin FC)
212T Grossett, Murphy (Salle Pouj)
=======================================================
Cadet Women's Sabre
119 competitors, A3
118T Krick, Alexandra (Salle Pouj)
=======================================================
Junior Men's Epee
220 competitors, A4
24 Sahin, Christopher (Chris) (Olympian)
45 Cheong, Robin (Olympian / Alliance)
101 Sless, Alexander (Olympian)
121 Streeter, Alexander (Alex) (Olympian)
=======================================================
Junior Team Men's Epee
40 teams
12 OLYMPIAN FENCING CLUB (Cheong, Robin - A12 / 33, Sahin, Christopher (Chris) - D12, Sless, Alexander - A12, Streeter, Alexander (Alex) - C12)
=======================================================
Junior Women's Epee
168 competitors, A4
31 Troyanski, Kristina (Texas FA)
47 Lee-Elabd, Farrah (Olympian / Alliance)
49T Krick, Olivia (Olympian)
124T Gilbert, Elizabeth (Alamo FA)
=======================================================
Junior Team Women's Epee
28 teams
16 OLYMPIAN FENCING CLUB (Krick, Lee-Elabd, Love)
=======================================================
Junior Women's Sabre
130 competitors, A4
111 Krick, Alexandra (Salle Pouj)
=======================================================