Post by schlager7 on Nov 9, 2013 10:41:33 GMT -6
Div II Men's Epee
158 competitors/B3
19T Harrick, Jesse (Jess) ALLIANCE F.A
34 Graber V, William ALLIANCE F.A
39 Nair, Goutham ALLIANCE F.A.
56 White, Max ALLIANCE F.A.
62 Wilson, Corbin ALLIANCE F.A.
80T Cramerus, Matthew ALLIANCE F.A.
82 Swaffield, Robert WOODLANDS
88 Zacharakis, Demetri ALLIANCE F.A.
129 Satterfield, Patrick ALLIANCE F.A.
149 Cope, Alexander ALLIANCE F.A.
155 Gerepka, Alex ALLIANCE F.A.
=======================================================
Cadet Men's Epee
197 competitors/A4
3T Popovici, Michael ALLIANCE F.A.
3T Petrosewicz, Thomas (Tj) ALLIANCE F.A. / FT. BEND
8 Wilson, Sean ALLIANCE F.A. / BIRMNGHM F.C.
11 Sanchez, Esteban ALLIANCE F.A.
16 Crouse, Wolfe WOODLANDS
18 Antekeier, Aidan ALLIANCE F.A.
24 Shoemaker, Logan ALLIANCE F.A
29 Piskovatskov, Jonathan ALLIANCE F.A
37 Cramerus, Matthew ALLIANCE F.A.
41 Graber V, William ALLIANCE F.A.
43 Swaffield, Robert WOODLANDS
45 Zacharakis, Darius ALLIANCE F.A
46 Wilson, Nicolas ALLIANCE F.A. / BIRMNGHM F.C.
70 Harrick, Jesse (Jess) ALLIANCE F.A.
98 Wilson, Corbin ALLIANCE F.A.
118 White, Max ALLIANCE F.A.
127 Nair, Goutham ALLIANCE F.A.
133 Zacharakis, Demetri ALLIANCE F.A.
143T Popovici, Stefan ALLIANCE F.A.
177 Satterfield, Patrick ALLIANCE F.A.
181 Cope, Alexander ALLIANCE F.A.
=======================================================
Y-14 Men's Epee
91 competitors/B3
1 Wilson, Sean ALLIANCE F.A. / BIRMNGHM F.C.
3T Wilson, Nicolas ALLIANCE F.A. / BIRMNGHM F.C.
5 Piskovatskov, Jonathan ALLIANCE F.A.
9 Crouse, Wolfe WOODLANDS
14 Popovici, Stefan ALLIANCE F.A.
15 Zacharakis, Demetri ALLIANCE F.A.
59 Nair, Goutham ALLIANCE F.A.
88 Cope, Alexander ALLIANCE F.A.
91 Gerepka, Alex ALLIANCE F.A.
=======================================================
Div II Women's Epee
103 competitors/B3
9 Drake-Thomas, Christine WOODLANDS
22T Rufer, Gwyneth WOODLANDS
40 Sands, Caroline WOODLANDS
=======================================================
Cadet Women's Epee
127 competitors/A3
1 Vierheller, Giana ALLIANCE F.A.
2 Antekeier, Madeline ALLIANCE F.A.
12 Vanbenthuysen, Barbara ALLIANCE F.A.
28 Tkachman, Sofya ALLIANCE F.A.
45 Rufer, Gwyneth WOODLANDS
72 Micek, Alexandria ALLIANCE F.A
75 Bree, Kendyl ALLIANCE F.A.
109T Meyer, Lillian WOODLANDS
=======================================================
Y-14 Women's Epee
64 competitors/B2
24T Phillips, Summer WOODLANDS
60 Pulido, Laura WOODLANDS
61 Meyer, Lillian WOODLANDS
=======================================================
Div II Men's Foil
203 competitors/B3
103 Chang, Albert SALLEMAURO
133 Zhang, Vincent SALLEMAURO
143 Kim, Michael SALLEMAURO
=======================================================
Cadet Men's Foil
214 competitors/A4
54 Hamza, Mohamed SALLEMAURO
64 Kim, Michael SALLEMAURO
65 Sirito, Nicola SALLEMAURO
68 Lewis, Kaden (Kd) SALLEMAURO
73 Holmes, Jack SALLEMAURO
115 Chang, Albert SALLEMAURO
=======================================================
Y-14 Men's Foil
127 competitors/B3
3T Lewis, Kaden (Kd) SALLEMAURO
3T Hamza, Mohamed SALLEMAURO
41 Holmes, Leo SALLEMAURO
72 Zhang, Vincent SALLEMAURO
=======================================================
Div II Women's Foil
139 competitors/B3
14 Elizondo, Isabelle BCFA
94T Dawson, Christie ALLIANCE F.A.
118 Chiang, Elizabeth (Lizzie) ALLIANCE F.A.
=======================================================
Cadet Women's Foil
147 competitors/A4
39 Elizondo, Isabelle BCFA
=======================================================
Y-14 Women's Foil
81 competitors/B2/C3
9 Elizondo, Isabelle BCFA
=======================================================
Div II Men's Sabre
137 competitors/B3
11 Heintz, Evin SALLEMAURO
=======================================================
Cadet Men's Sabre
186 competitors/A3
68 Heintz, Evin SALLEMAURO
=======================================================
158 competitors/B3
19T Harrick, Jesse (Jess) ALLIANCE F.A
34 Graber V, William ALLIANCE F.A
39 Nair, Goutham ALLIANCE F.A.
56 White, Max ALLIANCE F.A.
62 Wilson, Corbin ALLIANCE F.A.
80T Cramerus, Matthew ALLIANCE F.A.
82 Swaffield, Robert WOODLANDS
88 Zacharakis, Demetri ALLIANCE F.A.
129 Satterfield, Patrick ALLIANCE F.A.
149 Cope, Alexander ALLIANCE F.A.
155 Gerepka, Alex ALLIANCE F.A.
=======================================================
Cadet Men's Epee
197 competitors/A4
3T Popovici, Michael ALLIANCE F.A.
3T Petrosewicz, Thomas (Tj) ALLIANCE F.A. / FT. BEND
8 Wilson, Sean ALLIANCE F.A. / BIRMNGHM F.C.
11 Sanchez, Esteban ALLIANCE F.A.
16 Crouse, Wolfe WOODLANDS
18 Antekeier, Aidan ALLIANCE F.A.
24 Shoemaker, Logan ALLIANCE F.A
29 Piskovatskov, Jonathan ALLIANCE F.A
37 Cramerus, Matthew ALLIANCE F.A.
41 Graber V, William ALLIANCE F.A.
43 Swaffield, Robert WOODLANDS
45 Zacharakis, Darius ALLIANCE F.A
46 Wilson, Nicolas ALLIANCE F.A. / BIRMNGHM F.C.
70 Harrick, Jesse (Jess) ALLIANCE F.A.
98 Wilson, Corbin ALLIANCE F.A.
118 White, Max ALLIANCE F.A.
127 Nair, Goutham ALLIANCE F.A.
133 Zacharakis, Demetri ALLIANCE F.A.
143T Popovici, Stefan ALLIANCE F.A.
177 Satterfield, Patrick ALLIANCE F.A.
181 Cope, Alexander ALLIANCE F.A.
=======================================================
Y-14 Men's Epee
91 competitors/B3
1 Wilson, Sean ALLIANCE F.A. / BIRMNGHM F.C.
3T Wilson, Nicolas ALLIANCE F.A. / BIRMNGHM F.C.
5 Piskovatskov, Jonathan ALLIANCE F.A.
9 Crouse, Wolfe WOODLANDS
14 Popovici, Stefan ALLIANCE F.A.
15 Zacharakis, Demetri ALLIANCE F.A.
59 Nair, Goutham ALLIANCE F.A.
88 Cope, Alexander ALLIANCE F.A.
91 Gerepka, Alex ALLIANCE F.A.
=======================================================
Div II Women's Epee
103 competitors/B3
9 Drake-Thomas, Christine WOODLANDS
22T Rufer, Gwyneth WOODLANDS
40 Sands, Caroline WOODLANDS
=======================================================
Cadet Women's Epee
127 competitors/A3
1 Vierheller, Giana ALLIANCE F.A.
2 Antekeier, Madeline ALLIANCE F.A.
12 Vanbenthuysen, Barbara ALLIANCE F.A.
28 Tkachman, Sofya ALLIANCE F.A.
45 Rufer, Gwyneth WOODLANDS
72 Micek, Alexandria ALLIANCE F.A
75 Bree, Kendyl ALLIANCE F.A.
109T Meyer, Lillian WOODLANDS
=======================================================
Y-14 Women's Epee
64 competitors/B2
24T Phillips, Summer WOODLANDS
60 Pulido, Laura WOODLANDS
61 Meyer, Lillian WOODLANDS
=======================================================
Div II Men's Foil
203 competitors/B3
103 Chang, Albert SALLEMAURO
133 Zhang, Vincent SALLEMAURO
143 Kim, Michael SALLEMAURO
=======================================================
Cadet Men's Foil
214 competitors/A4
54 Hamza, Mohamed SALLEMAURO
64 Kim, Michael SALLEMAURO
65 Sirito, Nicola SALLEMAURO
68 Lewis, Kaden (Kd) SALLEMAURO
73 Holmes, Jack SALLEMAURO
115 Chang, Albert SALLEMAURO
=======================================================
Y-14 Men's Foil
127 competitors/B3
3T Lewis, Kaden (Kd) SALLEMAURO
3T Hamza, Mohamed SALLEMAURO
41 Holmes, Leo SALLEMAURO
72 Zhang, Vincent SALLEMAURO
=======================================================
Div II Women's Foil
139 competitors/B3
14 Elizondo, Isabelle BCFA
94T Dawson, Christie ALLIANCE F.A.
118 Chiang, Elizabeth (Lizzie) ALLIANCE F.A.
=======================================================
Cadet Women's Foil
147 competitors/A4
39 Elizondo, Isabelle BCFA
=======================================================
Y-14 Women's Foil
81 competitors/B2/C3
9 Elizondo, Isabelle BCFA
=======================================================
Div II Men's Sabre
137 competitors/B3
11 Heintz, Evin SALLEMAURO
=======================================================
Cadet Men's Sabre
186 competitors/A3
68 Heintz, Evin SALLEMAURO
=======================================================