Post by schlager7 on Nov 10, 2013 19:27:51 GMT -6
=======================================================
Division I Men's Epee
310 competitors/A4
23 Simmons, Ariel (Ari) ALLIANCE F.A.
24 Popovici, Michael ALLIANCE F.A.
45 Freiman, Samuel (Sam) WOODLANDS
63 Cramerus, John UNAT / ALLIANCE F.A.
74 Weiss, Lewis ALLIANCE F.A.
86 Piskovatskov, Anton ALLIANCE F.A.
133T Sanchez, Esteban L ALLIANCE F.A.
137 Wilson, Nicolas ALLIANCE F.A. / BIRMNGHM F.C.
166T Zacharakis, Darius ALLIANCE F.A.
176 Petrosewicz, Thomas (TJ) ALLIANCE F.A. / FT. BEND
178T Shlimak, Matthew (Matt) ALLIANCE F.A.
212T Freiman, Benjamin (Ben) UNAT / PSU
225T Blount, Joseph WOODLANDS
241 Loparco, Michael ALLIANCE F.A.
242 Harrick, Jesse (Jess) ALLIANCE F.A.
62 Antekeier, Aidan ALLIANCE F.A.
263 Wilson, Sean ALLIANCE F.A. / BIRMNGHM F.C.
=======================================================
Junior Men's Epee
206 competitors/A4
3T Simmons, Ariel (Ari) ALLIANCE F.A.
6 Piskovatskov, Anton ALLIANCE F.A.
35T Cramerus, John UNAT / ALLIANCE F.A.
49 Freiman, Samuel (Sam) WOODLANDS
56 Wilson, Nicolas ALLIANCE F.A. / BIRMNGHM F.C.
58 Sanchez, Esteban L ALLIANCE F.A.
62 Zacharakis, Darius ALLIANCE F.A.
64 Antekeier, Aidan ALLIANCE F.A
67 Weiss, Lewis ALLIANCE F.A.
72T Popovici, Michael ALLIANCE F.A.
145 Shlimak, Matthew (Matt) ALLIANCE F.A.
146 Blount, Joseph WOODLANDS
163 Wilson, Sean ALLIANCE F.A. / BIRMNGHM F.C.
166T Petrosewicz, Thomas (TJ) ALLIANCE F.A. / FT. BEND
175T Harrick, Jesse (Jess) ALLIANCE F.A.
192T Wilson, Corbin ALLIANCE F.A
=======================================================
Division I Women's Epee
170 competitors/A4
17 Van Brummen, Anna PRNCTONU. / ALLIANCE F.A.
25 Bassa, Francesca
29 Vierheller, Giana (Gigi) ALLIANCE F.A.
54 Vanbenthuysen, Barbara ALLIANCE F.A
65 Antekeier, Madeline (Madi) ALLIANCE F.A.
90 Ryf, Ally ALLIANCE F.A. / FT. BEND
96T Tkachman, Sofya ALLIANCE F.A.
98T Micek, Alexandria (Ally) ALLIANCE F.A.
101 Lupardus, Kassidy-Andromeda ALLIANCE F.A.
166 Tolley, Anna ALLIANCE F.A.
167 Dyson, Robyn ALLIANCE F.A.
=======================================================
Junior Women's Epee
145 competitors/A4
2 Van Brummen, Anna PRNCTONU. / ALLIANCE F.A.
9 Vierheller, Giana (Gigi) ALLIANCE F.A.
28 Ryf, Ally ALLIANCE F.A. / FT. BEND
29 Lupardus, Kassidy-Andromeda ALLIANCE F.A.
47 Vanbenthuysen, Barbara ALLIANCE F.A.
48T Micek, Alexandria (Ally) ALLIANCE F.A.
65 Antekeier, Madeline (Madi) ALLIANCE F.A.
68 Dyson, Robyn ALLIANCE F.A.
82 Tkachman, Sofya ALLIANCE F.A.
99 Rufer, Gwyneth WOODLANDS
114 Tolley, Anna ALLIANCE F.A.
121 Simmons, Camille ALLIANCE F.A.
134 Sands, Caroline WOODLANDS
=======================================================
Division I Men's Foil
193 competitors/A4
8 Elkassas, Adam SALLEMAURO / DUBOIS FC
10 Dudey, Michael SALLEMAURO
42 Sirito, Nicola SALLEMAURO
148 Marton, Denes UNAT / SALLEMAURO
=======================================================
Junior Men's Foil
174 competitors/A4
9T Elkassas, Adam SALLEMAURO / DUBOIS FC
121T Sirito, Nicola SALLEMAURO
=======================================================
Junior Women's Foil
132 competitors/A4
130 Dawson, Christie ALLIANCE F.A.
=======================================================
Division I Men's Sabre
178 competitors/A4
63 Dornjandaeng, Nitikorn (Alan) BCFA
72 Ahn, Christofer (Chris) UNAT / BCFA
=======================================================
Junior Men's Sabre
143 competitors/A4
17 Ahn, Christofer (Chris) UNAT / BCFA
=======================================================
Division I Men's Epee
310 competitors/A4
23 Simmons, Ariel (Ari) ALLIANCE F.A.
24 Popovici, Michael ALLIANCE F.A.
45 Freiman, Samuel (Sam) WOODLANDS
63 Cramerus, John UNAT / ALLIANCE F.A.
74 Weiss, Lewis ALLIANCE F.A.
86 Piskovatskov, Anton ALLIANCE F.A.
133T Sanchez, Esteban L ALLIANCE F.A.
137 Wilson, Nicolas ALLIANCE F.A. / BIRMNGHM F.C.
166T Zacharakis, Darius ALLIANCE F.A.
176 Petrosewicz, Thomas (TJ) ALLIANCE F.A. / FT. BEND
178T Shlimak, Matthew (Matt) ALLIANCE F.A.
212T Freiman, Benjamin (Ben) UNAT / PSU
225T Blount, Joseph WOODLANDS
241 Loparco, Michael ALLIANCE F.A.
242 Harrick, Jesse (Jess) ALLIANCE F.A.
62 Antekeier, Aidan ALLIANCE F.A.
263 Wilson, Sean ALLIANCE F.A. / BIRMNGHM F.C.
=======================================================
Junior Men's Epee
206 competitors/A4
3T Simmons, Ariel (Ari) ALLIANCE F.A.
6 Piskovatskov, Anton ALLIANCE F.A.
35T Cramerus, John UNAT / ALLIANCE F.A.
49 Freiman, Samuel (Sam) WOODLANDS
56 Wilson, Nicolas ALLIANCE F.A. / BIRMNGHM F.C.
58 Sanchez, Esteban L ALLIANCE F.A.
62 Zacharakis, Darius ALLIANCE F.A.
64 Antekeier, Aidan ALLIANCE F.A
67 Weiss, Lewis ALLIANCE F.A.
72T Popovici, Michael ALLIANCE F.A.
145 Shlimak, Matthew (Matt) ALLIANCE F.A.
146 Blount, Joseph WOODLANDS
163 Wilson, Sean ALLIANCE F.A. / BIRMNGHM F.C.
166T Petrosewicz, Thomas (TJ) ALLIANCE F.A. / FT. BEND
175T Harrick, Jesse (Jess) ALLIANCE F.A.
192T Wilson, Corbin ALLIANCE F.A
=======================================================
Division I Women's Epee
170 competitors/A4
17 Van Brummen, Anna PRNCTONU. / ALLIANCE F.A.
25 Bassa, Francesca
29 Vierheller, Giana (Gigi) ALLIANCE F.A.
54 Vanbenthuysen, Barbara ALLIANCE F.A
65 Antekeier, Madeline (Madi) ALLIANCE F.A.
90 Ryf, Ally ALLIANCE F.A. / FT. BEND
96T Tkachman, Sofya ALLIANCE F.A.
98T Micek, Alexandria (Ally) ALLIANCE F.A.
101 Lupardus, Kassidy-Andromeda ALLIANCE F.A.
166 Tolley, Anna ALLIANCE F.A.
167 Dyson, Robyn ALLIANCE F.A.
=======================================================
Junior Women's Epee
145 competitors/A4
2 Van Brummen, Anna PRNCTONU. / ALLIANCE F.A.
9 Vierheller, Giana (Gigi) ALLIANCE F.A.
28 Ryf, Ally ALLIANCE F.A. / FT. BEND
29 Lupardus, Kassidy-Andromeda ALLIANCE F.A.
47 Vanbenthuysen, Barbara ALLIANCE F.A.
48T Micek, Alexandria (Ally) ALLIANCE F.A.
65 Antekeier, Madeline (Madi) ALLIANCE F.A.
68 Dyson, Robyn ALLIANCE F.A.
82 Tkachman, Sofya ALLIANCE F.A.
99 Rufer, Gwyneth WOODLANDS
114 Tolley, Anna ALLIANCE F.A.
121 Simmons, Camille ALLIANCE F.A.
134 Sands, Caroline WOODLANDS
=======================================================
Division I Men's Foil
193 competitors/A4
8 Elkassas, Adam SALLEMAURO / DUBOIS FC
10 Dudey, Michael SALLEMAURO
42 Sirito, Nicola SALLEMAURO
148 Marton, Denes UNAT / SALLEMAURO
=======================================================
Junior Men's Foil
174 competitors/A4
9T Elkassas, Adam SALLEMAURO / DUBOIS FC
121T Sirito, Nicola SALLEMAURO
=======================================================
Junior Women's Foil
132 competitors/A4
130 Dawson, Christie ALLIANCE F.A.
=======================================================
Division I Men's Sabre
178 competitors/A4
63 Dornjandaeng, Nitikorn (Alan) BCFA
72 Ahn, Christofer (Chris) UNAT / BCFA
=======================================================
Junior Men's Sabre
143 competitors/A4
17 Ahn, Christofer (Chris) UNAT / BCFA
=======================================================