Post by schlager7 on Mar 16, 2014 9:53:00 GMT -6
=======================================================
Division III Men's Epee
98 competitors/C3
1 Wilson, Corbin ALLIANCE F.A.
5 Herbst, Eliot ALLIANCE F.A.
13 Popovici, Stefan ALLIANCE F.A.
28 Zacharakis, Demetri ALLIANCE F.A.
64 Sims, Jacob WOODLANDS
82 Gerepka, Alex ALLIANCE F.A.
97 Zacharakis Jr, Ted ALLIANCE F.A.
=======================================================
Division III Women's Epee
54 competitors/C3
2 Thow, Jessica ALLIANCE F.A.
8 Bree, Kendyl ALLIANCE F.A.
45 Meyer, Lillian WOODLANDS
50 Natkin, Lauren
=======================================================
Youth-14 Men's Epee
141 competitors/ A2/B3
1 Piskovatskov, Jonathan (Yonik) ALLIANCE F.A.
3T Wilson, Nicolas ALLIANCE F.A. / BIRMNGHM F.C.
12 Crouse, Wolfe WOODLANDS
24 Popovici, Stefan ALLIANCE F.A.
29 Wilson, Sean ALLIANCE F.A. / BIRMNGHM F.C.
30 Zacharakis, Demetri ALLIANCE F.A
53 Nair, Goutham ALLIANCE F.A.
54 Herbst, Isaac ALLIANCE F.A.
70 Herbst, Eliot ALLIANCE F.A.
82 Smith, William ALLIANCE F.A.
92 Nair, Tarun ALLIANCE F.A.
103 Cortes Jr, Jose SALLEMAURO
117 Cope, Alexander ALLIANCE F.A.
120 Gerepka, Alex ALLIANCE F.A.
129 Sims, Jacob WOODLANDS
140T White, Kai WOODLANDS
140T Espinosa, Joseph WOODLANDS
=======================================================
Youth-14 Team Men's Epee
20 teams
10 Alliance Fencing Academy 2 ALLIANCE F.A. [Popovici, Stefan - D14 / 86, Nair, Goutham - C13 / 57, Cope, Alexander - U, Herbst, Eliot - E14]
11 Alliance Fencing Academy Team 3 ALLIANCE F.A. [Nair, Tarun - D14, Herbst, Isaac - D13 / 57, Smith, William - E14, Gerepka, Alex - U]
15 Woodlands Fencing Academy WOODLANDS [Crouse, Wolfe - B14 / 2, Sims, Jacob - U, White, Kai - U]
=======================================================
Youth-14 Women's Epee
69 competitors/ B2
9 Rausch, Ariana (Ari) ALLIANCE F.A.
17 Thow, Jessica ALLIANCE F.A.
21 Phillips, Summer WOODLANDS
31 Liang, Rui (Jessica) ALLIANCE F.A.
52 Meyer, Lillian WOODLANDS
=======================================================
Youth-14 Team Women's Epee
10 teams
5 Alliance Fencing Academy ALLIANCE F.A. [Thow, Rausch, Nussberger, Liang ]
=======================================================
Youth-12 Men's Epee
64 competitors/ C2
8 Herbst, Isaac ALLIANCE F.A.
13 White, Kai WOODLANDS
18 Nair, Tarun ALLIANCE F.A.
21 Smith, William ALLIANCE F.A.
31 Gibala, Joshua WOODLANDS
37 Crouse, Beric (Behr) WOODLANDS
41 Weiss, Miles ALLIANCE F.A.
45 Maliassov, Nikita WOODLANDS
56 Graber, Andrew ALLIANCE F.A.
=======================================================
Youth-12 Women's Epee
40 competitors/D1
5 Rausch, Ariana (Ari) ALLIANCE F.A.
10 Liang, Rui (Jessica) ALLIANCE F.A.
13 Nussberger, Kaitlyn ALLIANCE F.A.
33 Nussberger, Amber ALLIANCE F.A.
34 Weiss, Talia ALLIANCE F.A.
35 Vagis, Riley WOODLANDS
39 Moton, Mckenzie
=======================================================
Youth-10 Men's Epee
37 competitors/E1
5 Graber, Andrew ALLIANCE F.A.
12 Hughes, Levi ALLIANCE F.A.
17 Weiss, Miles ALLIANCE F.A.
21 Kehoe, James WOODLANDS
22 Crouse, Beric (Behr) WOODLANDS
23 Imrek, Samuel ALLIANCE F.A.
=======================================================
Youth-10 Team Men's Epee
6 teams
3 Alliance Fencing Academy ALLIANCE F.A. [Graber, Hughes, Imrek, Weiss ]
5 Woodlands Fencing Academy WOODLANDS [Crouse, Gonzalez, Kehoe]
=======================================================
Youth-10 Women's Epee
26 competitors/E1
3T Weiss, Talia ALLIANCE F.A.
9 Nussberger, Amber ALLIANCE F.A.
12 Frautschi, Shirley Ann ALLIANCE F.A.
19 Toffelmire, Amelia ALLIANCE F.A.
21 Rausch, Juliana ALLIANCE F.A.
23 Balakrishnan, Monica ALLIANCE F.A.
=======================================================
Youth-10 Team Women's Epee
3 teams
1 Alliance Fencing Academy 1 ALLIANCE F.A. [Frautschi, Nussberger, Weiss]
3 Alliance Fencing Academy II [Balakrishnan, Rausch, Toffelmire ]
=======================================================
Division III Men's Foil
119 competitors/C3
26 Zhang, Vincent SALLEMAURO
8 Kroger, Samuel
=======================================================
Division III Women's Foil
102 competitors/C3
77 Reddy, Sara SALLEMAURO
=======================================================
Youth-14 Men's Foil
151 competitors/ A2/B3
30 Hamza, Mohamed SALLEMAURO
37 Holmes, Leo SALLEMAURO
84 Kroger, Samuel
88 Zhang, Vincent SALLEMAURO
134T Cortes Jr, Jose SALLEMAURO
=======================================================
Youth-14 Women's Foil
132 competitors/ B3
17 Elizondo, Isabelle BCFA
114 Hunt, Tarleton SALLEMAURO
=======================================================
Youth-12 Men's Foil
108 competitors/ C2
6 Holmes, Leo SALLEMAURO
29 Dickson, Farr SALLEMAURO
61 Euscher, Alex SALLEMAURO
=======================================================
Youth-12 Women's Foil
93 competitors/ B2
66 Hunt, Tarleton SALLEMAURO
=======================================================
Youth-10 Men's Foil
51 competitors/ E1
22 Dickson, Farr SALLEMAURO
=======================================================
Youth-14 Women's Sabre
87 competitors/ A2
64 Frebault, Jeanne
80 Aboudaher, Janna SALLEMAURO
=======================================================
Youth-12 Women's Sabre
57 competitors/ D1
24 Frebault, Jeanne
46 Aboudaher, Janna SALLEMAURO
=======================================================
Division III Men's Epee
98 competitors/C3
1 Wilson, Corbin ALLIANCE F.A.
5 Herbst, Eliot ALLIANCE F.A.
13 Popovici, Stefan ALLIANCE F.A.
28 Zacharakis, Demetri ALLIANCE F.A.
64 Sims, Jacob WOODLANDS
82 Gerepka, Alex ALLIANCE F.A.
97 Zacharakis Jr, Ted ALLIANCE F.A.
=======================================================
Division III Women's Epee
54 competitors/C3
2 Thow, Jessica ALLIANCE F.A.
8 Bree, Kendyl ALLIANCE F.A.
45 Meyer, Lillian WOODLANDS
50 Natkin, Lauren
=======================================================
Youth-14 Men's Epee
141 competitors/ A2/B3
1 Piskovatskov, Jonathan (Yonik) ALLIANCE F.A.
3T Wilson, Nicolas ALLIANCE F.A. / BIRMNGHM F.C.
12 Crouse, Wolfe WOODLANDS
24 Popovici, Stefan ALLIANCE F.A.
29 Wilson, Sean ALLIANCE F.A. / BIRMNGHM F.C.
30 Zacharakis, Demetri ALLIANCE F.A
53 Nair, Goutham ALLIANCE F.A.
54 Herbst, Isaac ALLIANCE F.A.
70 Herbst, Eliot ALLIANCE F.A.
82 Smith, William ALLIANCE F.A.
92 Nair, Tarun ALLIANCE F.A.
103 Cortes Jr, Jose SALLEMAURO
117 Cope, Alexander ALLIANCE F.A.
120 Gerepka, Alex ALLIANCE F.A.
129 Sims, Jacob WOODLANDS
140T White, Kai WOODLANDS
140T Espinosa, Joseph WOODLANDS
=======================================================
Youth-14 Team Men's Epee
20 teams
10 Alliance Fencing Academy 2 ALLIANCE F.A. [Popovici, Stefan - D14 / 86, Nair, Goutham - C13 / 57, Cope, Alexander - U, Herbst, Eliot - E14]
11 Alliance Fencing Academy Team 3 ALLIANCE F.A. [Nair, Tarun - D14, Herbst, Isaac - D13 / 57, Smith, William - E14, Gerepka, Alex - U]
15 Woodlands Fencing Academy WOODLANDS [Crouse, Wolfe - B14 / 2, Sims, Jacob - U, White, Kai - U]
=======================================================
Youth-14 Women's Epee
69 competitors/ B2
9 Rausch, Ariana (Ari) ALLIANCE F.A.
17 Thow, Jessica ALLIANCE F.A.
21 Phillips, Summer WOODLANDS
31 Liang, Rui (Jessica) ALLIANCE F.A.
52 Meyer, Lillian WOODLANDS
=======================================================
Youth-14 Team Women's Epee
10 teams
5 Alliance Fencing Academy ALLIANCE F.A. [Thow, Rausch, Nussberger, Liang ]
=======================================================
Youth-12 Men's Epee
64 competitors/ C2
8 Herbst, Isaac ALLIANCE F.A.
13 White, Kai WOODLANDS
18 Nair, Tarun ALLIANCE F.A.
21 Smith, William ALLIANCE F.A.
31 Gibala, Joshua WOODLANDS
37 Crouse, Beric (Behr) WOODLANDS
41 Weiss, Miles ALLIANCE F.A.
45 Maliassov, Nikita WOODLANDS
56 Graber, Andrew ALLIANCE F.A.
=======================================================
Youth-12 Women's Epee
40 competitors/D1
5 Rausch, Ariana (Ari) ALLIANCE F.A.
10 Liang, Rui (Jessica) ALLIANCE F.A.
13 Nussberger, Kaitlyn ALLIANCE F.A.
33 Nussberger, Amber ALLIANCE F.A.
34 Weiss, Talia ALLIANCE F.A.
35 Vagis, Riley WOODLANDS
39 Moton, Mckenzie
=======================================================
Youth-10 Men's Epee
37 competitors/E1
5 Graber, Andrew ALLIANCE F.A.
12 Hughes, Levi ALLIANCE F.A.
17 Weiss, Miles ALLIANCE F.A.
21 Kehoe, James WOODLANDS
22 Crouse, Beric (Behr) WOODLANDS
23 Imrek, Samuel ALLIANCE F.A.
=======================================================
Youth-10 Team Men's Epee
6 teams
3 Alliance Fencing Academy ALLIANCE F.A. [Graber, Hughes, Imrek, Weiss ]
5 Woodlands Fencing Academy WOODLANDS [Crouse, Gonzalez, Kehoe]
=======================================================
Youth-10 Women's Epee
26 competitors/E1
3T Weiss, Talia ALLIANCE F.A.
9 Nussberger, Amber ALLIANCE F.A.
12 Frautschi, Shirley Ann ALLIANCE F.A.
19 Toffelmire, Amelia ALLIANCE F.A.
21 Rausch, Juliana ALLIANCE F.A.
23 Balakrishnan, Monica ALLIANCE F.A.
=======================================================
Youth-10 Team Women's Epee
3 teams
1 Alliance Fencing Academy 1 ALLIANCE F.A. [Frautschi, Nussberger, Weiss]
3 Alliance Fencing Academy II [Balakrishnan, Rausch, Toffelmire ]
=======================================================
Division III Men's Foil
119 competitors/C3
26 Zhang, Vincent SALLEMAURO
8 Kroger, Samuel
=======================================================
Division III Women's Foil
102 competitors/C3
77 Reddy, Sara SALLEMAURO
=======================================================
Youth-14 Men's Foil
151 competitors/ A2/B3
30 Hamza, Mohamed SALLEMAURO
37 Holmes, Leo SALLEMAURO
84 Kroger, Samuel
88 Zhang, Vincent SALLEMAURO
134T Cortes Jr, Jose SALLEMAURO
=======================================================
Youth-14 Women's Foil
132 competitors/ B3
17 Elizondo, Isabelle BCFA
114 Hunt, Tarleton SALLEMAURO
=======================================================
Youth-12 Men's Foil
108 competitors/ C2
6 Holmes, Leo SALLEMAURO
29 Dickson, Farr SALLEMAURO
61 Euscher, Alex SALLEMAURO
=======================================================
Youth-12 Women's Foil
93 competitors/ B2
66 Hunt, Tarleton SALLEMAURO
=======================================================
Youth-10 Men's Foil
51 competitors/ E1
22 Dickson, Farr SALLEMAURO
=======================================================
Youth-14 Women's Sabre
87 competitors/ A2
64 Frebault, Jeanne
80 Aboudaher, Janna SALLEMAURO
=======================================================
Youth-12 Women's Sabre
57 competitors/ D1
24 Frebault, Jeanne
46 Aboudaher, Janna SALLEMAURO
=======================================================