Post by schlager7 on Apr 28, 2014 10:29:14 GMT -6
=======================================================
Division I Men's Epee
56 competitors/A4
12 Piskovatskov, Anton ALLIANCE F.A
14 Simmons, Ariel (Ari) ALLIANCE F.A.
35 Freiman, Samuel (Sam) WOODLANDS
45 Popovici, Michael ALLIANCE F.A.
46T Cramerus, John UNAT / ALLIANCE F.A.
50 Antekeier, Aidan ALLIANCE F.A.
=======================================================
Division II Men's Epee
50 competitors/B3
2 Wilson, Corbin ALLIANCE F.A.
=======================================================
Veteran Men's Epee
55 competitors/A2
33 Loparco, Michael ALLIANCE F.A.
48 Nat Jr, Andrew ALLIANCE F.A. / BCFA
=======================================================
Veteran 40-49 Men's Epee
16 competitors/A1
6 Loparco, Michael ALLIANCE F.A.
=======================================================
Veteran 60-69 Men's Epee
42 competitors/A2
12 Henzler, Thomas ALLIANCE F.A. / E.D.L.
17 Nat Jr, Andrew ALLIANCE F.A. / BCFA
=======================================================
Division I Women's Epee
53 competitors/A4
5 Van Brummen, Anna PRNCTONU. / ALLIANCE F.A.
9 Antekeier, Madeline (Madi) ALLIANCE F.A.
10 Bassa, Francesca
27 Vierheller, Giana (Gigi) ALLIANCE F.A.
41 Tkachman, Sofya ALLIANCE F.A.
43 Ryf, Ally ALLIANCE F.A. / FT. BEND
=======================================================
Veteran 60-69 Women's Epee
17 competitors/C1
12 El-Saleh, S.S. Rachel SALLEMAURO
=======================================================
Division I Men's Foil
44 competitors/A4
3T Dudey, Michael SALLEMAURO
7 Dudey, Thomas SALLEMAURO
=======================================================
Veteran 60-69 Women's Foil
14 competitors/E1
12 El-Saleh, S.S. Rachel SALLEMAURO
=======================================================
Division I Men's Sabre
35 competitors/A4
27 Ahn, Christofer (Chris) UNAT / COLUMBF
=======================================================
Division II Men's Sabre
56 competitors/B3
53T Nat Jr, Andrew ALLIANCE F.A. / BCFA
=======================================================
Veteran 60-69 Women's Sabre
13 competitors/E1
13 El-Saleh, S.S. Rachel SALLEMAURO
=======================================================
Division I Men's Epee
56 competitors/A4
12 Piskovatskov, Anton ALLIANCE F.A
14 Simmons, Ariel (Ari) ALLIANCE F.A.
35 Freiman, Samuel (Sam) WOODLANDS
45 Popovici, Michael ALLIANCE F.A.
46T Cramerus, John UNAT / ALLIANCE F.A.
50 Antekeier, Aidan ALLIANCE F.A.
=======================================================
Division II Men's Epee
50 competitors/B3
2 Wilson, Corbin ALLIANCE F.A.
=======================================================
Veteran Men's Epee
55 competitors/A2
33 Loparco, Michael ALLIANCE F.A.
48 Nat Jr, Andrew ALLIANCE F.A. / BCFA
=======================================================
Veteran 40-49 Men's Epee
16 competitors/A1
6 Loparco, Michael ALLIANCE F.A.
=======================================================
Veteran 60-69 Men's Epee
42 competitors/A2
12 Henzler, Thomas ALLIANCE F.A. / E.D.L.
17 Nat Jr, Andrew ALLIANCE F.A. / BCFA
=======================================================
Division I Women's Epee
53 competitors/A4
5 Van Brummen, Anna PRNCTONU. / ALLIANCE F.A.
9 Antekeier, Madeline (Madi) ALLIANCE F.A.
10 Bassa, Francesca
27 Vierheller, Giana (Gigi) ALLIANCE F.A.
41 Tkachman, Sofya ALLIANCE F.A.
43 Ryf, Ally ALLIANCE F.A. / FT. BEND
=======================================================
Veteran 60-69 Women's Epee
17 competitors/C1
12 El-Saleh, S.S. Rachel SALLEMAURO
=======================================================
Division I Men's Foil
44 competitors/A4
3T Dudey, Michael SALLEMAURO
7 Dudey, Thomas SALLEMAURO
=======================================================
Veteran 60-69 Women's Foil
14 competitors/E1
12 El-Saleh, S.S. Rachel SALLEMAURO
=======================================================
Division I Men's Sabre
35 competitors/A4
27 Ahn, Christofer (Chris) UNAT / COLUMBF
=======================================================
Division II Men's Sabre
56 competitors/B3
53T Nat Jr, Andrew ALLIANCE F.A. / BCFA
=======================================================
Veteran 60-69 Women's Sabre
13 competitors/E1
13 El-Saleh, S.S. Rachel SALLEMAURO
=======================================================