Post by schlager7 on Nov 11, 2011 22:26:25 GMT -6
Junior Men's Epee
218 competitors
65 Koester, Logan (Gold Blade)
128 Hilliard, Grayson (Gold Blade)
136 Shepard, Conor C. (Gold Blade)
146 Saiyid, Danial A. (North TExas FA)
163 Baum, Evan A. (Dallas FA)
182 Burney, Berkley C. (North Texas FA)
189 Honaker, Marshall A. (Dallas FA / Gold Blade)
191 Sloan, Jacob J. (North Texas FA)
200 Evans, Joshua A. (North Texas FA)
==============================================================
Cadet Men's Epee
145 competitors
2 Shepard, Conor C. (Gold Blade)
84T Honaker, Marshall A. (Dallas FA / Gold Blade)
91 Sloan, Jacob J. (North Texas FA)
97 Saiyid, Danial A. (Dallas FA)
120T Burney, Berkley C. (North Texas FA)
==============================================================
Youth-14 Men's Epee
76 competitors
30 O'Neill, Brendan J. (North Texas FA)
48 Evans, Joshua A. (North Texas FA)
53 Shepard, Ian (Gold Blade)
63 Iocchi, Alessandro (North Texas FA)
64 Agrawal, Sankalp (North Texas FA)
76 Hunt, John G. (North Texas FA)
==============================================================
Junior Women's Epee
165 competitors
28 Waller, Sarah I. (North Texas FA)
104T Barnes, Kierstyn V. (Dallas FA)
124 Lawson, Hannah L. (North Texas FA)
139T Narayanan, Kriti N. (North Texas FA)
143 Clark, Rachel A. (Lonestar)
157 Choi, Sophia ( )
162 Park, Julie ( )
163 McFadden, Haley A. (Gold Blade)
165 Olivier, Arianna O. (North Texas FA)
==============================================================
Cadet Women's Epee
116 competitors
30 Waller, Sarah I. (North Texas FA)
55 Narayanan, Kriti N. (North Texas FA)
59 Barnes, Kierstyn V. (Dallas FA)
68 Lawson, Hannah L. (North Texas FA)
77 Fowler, Camma ( )
105 Olivier, Arianna O. (North Texas FA)
106 Hunt, Allison L. (North Texas FA)
115 Park, Julie ( )
==============================================================
Youth-14 Women's Epee
65 competitors
11 Lawson, Hannah L. (North Texas FA)
12 Narayanan, Kriti N. (North Texas FA)
56 Fowler, Camma ( )
==============================================================
Junior Men's Foil
186 competitors
28 Chen, Rodney (FIT)
71 Chen, Raymond (FIT)
==============================================================
Cadet Men's Foil
143 competitors
3T Chen, Raymond (FIT)
97T Lovelace, Douglas C. Jr. (Gold Blade / Universal)
==============================================================
Youth-14 Men's Foil
96 competitors
40 Lovelace, Douglas C. Jr. (Gold Blade / Universal)
81 Malhotra, Akshay ( )
83 Garces, Cristian X. (North Texas FA)
90 Mendoza, Austen D. (FIT)
95 Manley, Thomas S. (FIT)
==============================================================
Junior Women's Foil
123 competitors
69 Lovelace, Kennedy C. (Gold Blade / Universal)
70 Koester, Bryce E. (FIT / Gold Blade)
103T Boyd, Myrka I. (Gold Blade / Universal)
==============================================================
Cadet Women's Foil
118 competitors
5 Koester, Bryce E. (FIT / Gold Blade)
51 Lovelace, Kennedy C. (Gold Blade / Universal)
91 Boyd, Myrka I. (Gold Blade / Universal)
==============================================================
Youth-14 Women's Foil
57 competitors
19 Lovelace, Kennedy C. (Gold Blade / Universal)
38 Boyd, Myrka I. (Gold Blade / Universal)
==============================================================
Junior Men's Sabre
133 competitors
14 Meng, Jason (JPSD)
51 French, Martin G. (Lonestar)
65 Akrami, David K. (Manhattan)
110T Mills, William A. (Lonestar)
117 Weix, Derek P. (Dallas FC)
130T Hester, Ryan (Dallas FC
==============================================================
Cadet Men's Sabre
150 competitors
7 Meng, Jason (JPSD)
16 Florencia, Hector (Dallas FC)
30 Weix, Derek P. (Dallas FC)
77T Mills, WIlliam A. (Lonestar)
87 So, Mitchell P. (Lonestar / St. Marks)
94T Nguyen-Hille, Khai-Leif (Dallas FC)
113 Brezgiel, Devin J. (Dallas FC)
124 Liao, Xavier D. (FIT)
127 Zhang, Anthouny Yu (Lonestar)
134 He, Kevin (Dallas FC)
136 Nohra, Samuel A. (Lonestar)
140 Hester, Ryan (Dallas FC)
==============================================================
Youth-14 Men's Sabre
82 competitors
35 So, Mitchell P. (Lonestar / St. Marks)
45 Hester, Ryan (Dallas FC)
54T Liao, Xavier D. (FIT)
54T He, Kevin (Dallas FC)
62 Nguyen-Hille, Khai-Leif (Dallas FC)
68 Malveaux, Dillon A. (Dallas FC)
69 Cheng, Jeremy S. (FIT)
==============================================================
Junior Women's Sabre
108 competitors
13 Zhao, Erica K. (Dallas FC)
51 Hester, Kaitlin (Dallas FC)
71 Kim, Lauren (Lonestar)
79T Garcia, Valerie L. (Lonestar)
90 Youngblood, Avery L. (Lonestar / Hockaday)
91 Vemireddy, Rachana S. (Dallas FC)
105 Whistler, Angie L. (Cutting Edge)
==============================================================
Cadet Women's Sabre
96 competitors
18T Zhao, Erica K. (Dallas FC)
58 Garcia, Valerie L. (Lonestar)
61 Kim, Lauren (Lonestar)
65 Hester, Kaitlin (Dallas FC)
67 Vemireddy, Rachana S. (Dallas FC)
94 Whistler, Angie L. (Cutting Edge)
==============================================================
Youth-14 Women's Sabre
60 competitors
12 Kim, Lauren (Lonestar)
45 Ward, Reghan E. (Cutting Edge)
49 Belwood, Emmaline M. (Cutting Edge)
51 Whistler, Angie L. (Cutting Edge)
==============================================================
218 competitors
65 Koester, Logan (Gold Blade)
128 Hilliard, Grayson (Gold Blade)
136 Shepard, Conor C. (Gold Blade)
146 Saiyid, Danial A. (North TExas FA)
163 Baum, Evan A. (Dallas FA)
182 Burney, Berkley C. (North Texas FA)
189 Honaker, Marshall A. (Dallas FA / Gold Blade)
191 Sloan, Jacob J. (North Texas FA)
200 Evans, Joshua A. (North Texas FA)
==============================================================
Cadet Men's Epee
145 competitors
2 Shepard, Conor C. (Gold Blade)
84T Honaker, Marshall A. (Dallas FA / Gold Blade)
91 Sloan, Jacob J. (North Texas FA)
97 Saiyid, Danial A. (Dallas FA)
120T Burney, Berkley C. (North Texas FA)
==============================================================
Youth-14 Men's Epee
76 competitors
30 O'Neill, Brendan J. (North Texas FA)
48 Evans, Joshua A. (North Texas FA)
53 Shepard, Ian (Gold Blade)
63 Iocchi, Alessandro (North Texas FA)
64 Agrawal, Sankalp (North Texas FA)
76 Hunt, John G. (North Texas FA)
==============================================================
Junior Women's Epee
165 competitors
28 Waller, Sarah I. (North Texas FA)
104T Barnes, Kierstyn V. (Dallas FA)
124 Lawson, Hannah L. (North Texas FA)
139T Narayanan, Kriti N. (North Texas FA)
143 Clark, Rachel A. (Lonestar)
157 Choi, Sophia ( )
162 Park, Julie ( )
163 McFadden, Haley A. (Gold Blade)
165 Olivier, Arianna O. (North Texas FA)
==============================================================
Cadet Women's Epee
116 competitors
30 Waller, Sarah I. (North Texas FA)
55 Narayanan, Kriti N. (North Texas FA)
59 Barnes, Kierstyn V. (Dallas FA)
68 Lawson, Hannah L. (North Texas FA)
77 Fowler, Camma ( )
105 Olivier, Arianna O. (North Texas FA)
106 Hunt, Allison L. (North Texas FA)
115 Park, Julie ( )
==============================================================
Youth-14 Women's Epee
65 competitors
11 Lawson, Hannah L. (North Texas FA)
12 Narayanan, Kriti N. (North Texas FA)
56 Fowler, Camma ( )
==============================================================
Junior Men's Foil
186 competitors
28 Chen, Rodney (FIT)
71 Chen, Raymond (FIT)
==============================================================
Cadet Men's Foil
143 competitors
3T Chen, Raymond (FIT)
97T Lovelace, Douglas C. Jr. (Gold Blade / Universal)
==============================================================
Youth-14 Men's Foil
96 competitors
40 Lovelace, Douglas C. Jr. (Gold Blade / Universal)
81 Malhotra, Akshay ( )
83 Garces, Cristian X. (North Texas FA)
90 Mendoza, Austen D. (FIT)
95 Manley, Thomas S. (FIT)
==============================================================
Junior Women's Foil
123 competitors
69 Lovelace, Kennedy C. (Gold Blade / Universal)
70 Koester, Bryce E. (FIT / Gold Blade)
103T Boyd, Myrka I. (Gold Blade / Universal)
==============================================================
Cadet Women's Foil
118 competitors
5 Koester, Bryce E. (FIT / Gold Blade)
51 Lovelace, Kennedy C. (Gold Blade / Universal)
91 Boyd, Myrka I. (Gold Blade / Universal)
==============================================================
Youth-14 Women's Foil
57 competitors
19 Lovelace, Kennedy C. (Gold Blade / Universal)
38 Boyd, Myrka I. (Gold Blade / Universal)
==============================================================
Junior Men's Sabre
133 competitors
14 Meng, Jason (JPSD)
51 French, Martin G. (Lonestar)
65 Akrami, David K. (Manhattan)
110T Mills, William A. (Lonestar)
117 Weix, Derek P. (Dallas FC)
130T Hester, Ryan (Dallas FC
==============================================================
Cadet Men's Sabre
150 competitors
7 Meng, Jason (JPSD)
16 Florencia, Hector (Dallas FC)
30 Weix, Derek P. (Dallas FC)
77T Mills, WIlliam A. (Lonestar)
87 So, Mitchell P. (Lonestar / St. Marks)
94T Nguyen-Hille, Khai-Leif (Dallas FC)
113 Brezgiel, Devin J. (Dallas FC)
124 Liao, Xavier D. (FIT)
127 Zhang, Anthouny Yu (Lonestar)
134 He, Kevin (Dallas FC)
136 Nohra, Samuel A. (Lonestar)
140 Hester, Ryan (Dallas FC)
==============================================================
Youth-14 Men's Sabre
82 competitors
35 So, Mitchell P. (Lonestar / St. Marks)
45 Hester, Ryan (Dallas FC)
54T Liao, Xavier D. (FIT)
54T He, Kevin (Dallas FC)
62 Nguyen-Hille, Khai-Leif (Dallas FC)
68 Malveaux, Dillon A. (Dallas FC)
69 Cheng, Jeremy S. (FIT)
==============================================================
Junior Women's Sabre
108 competitors
13 Zhao, Erica K. (Dallas FC)
51 Hester, Kaitlin (Dallas FC)
71 Kim, Lauren (Lonestar)
79T Garcia, Valerie L. (Lonestar)
90 Youngblood, Avery L. (Lonestar / Hockaday)
91 Vemireddy, Rachana S. (Dallas FC)
105 Whistler, Angie L. (Cutting Edge)
==============================================================
Cadet Women's Sabre
96 competitors
18T Zhao, Erica K. (Dallas FC)
58 Garcia, Valerie L. (Lonestar)
61 Kim, Lauren (Lonestar)
65 Hester, Kaitlin (Dallas FC)
67 Vemireddy, Rachana S. (Dallas FC)
94 Whistler, Angie L. (Cutting Edge)
==============================================================
Youth-14 Women's Sabre
60 competitors
12 Kim, Lauren (Lonestar)
45 Ward, Reghan E. (Cutting Edge)
49 Belwood, Emmaline M. (Cutting Edge)
51 Whistler, Angie L. (Cutting Edge)
==============================================================