Post by schlager7 on Jul 3, 2008 8:32:14 GMT -6
============================================
[glow=red,2,300]Division I-A Men's Foil[/glow] 94 fencers, A4 event
61T Bauman, Jeremy M
============================================
[glow=red,2,300]Division II Men's Épée[/glow] 113 fencers, B3 event
51 Wilkinson, Calvin J
74 Bauman, Jeremy M
============================================
[glow=red,2,300]Division II Men's Foil[/glow] 140 fencers, B3 event
88T Sluder, Trey
============================================
[glow=red,2,300]Division II Women's Foil[/glow] 109 fencers, B3 event
20T Carroll, Caitlin A
============================================
[glow=red,2,300]Division III Men's Épée[/glow] 84 fencers, C3 event
63 Wilkinson, Calvin J
============================================
[glow=red,2,300]Division III Men's Foil[/glow] 101 fencers, C3 event
33 Sluder, Trey
============================================
[glow=red,2,300]Division III Men's Saber[/glow] 92 fencers, C3 event
9 Sluder, Trey
35 Bauman, Jeremy M
============================================
[glow=red,2,300]Division III Women's Épée[/glow] 90 fencers, C3 event
8 Carroll, Caitlin A
============================================
[glow=red,2,300]Division III Women's Foil[/glow] 103 fencers, C3 event
29 Carroll, Caitlin A
============================================
[glow=red,2,300]Under-19 Women's Épée[/glow] 92 fencers, A4 event
18 Nusz, Juleah M
============================================
[glow=red,2,300]Under-16 Men's Épée[/glow] 126 fencers, A3 event
47 Wilkinson, Jered D
114 Nusz, Derik P
116 Conway, Travis W
============================================
[glow=red,2,300]Under-16 Men's Foil[/glow] 154 fencers, A4 event
119 Conway, Travis W
============================================
[glow=red,2,300]Under-16 Women's Épée[/glow] 92 fencers, A3 event
2 Nusz, Juleah M
============================================
[glow=red,2,300]Youth-14 Men's Épée[/glow] 135 fencers, B3 event
48 Wilkinson, Jered D
64 Nusz, Derik P
85 Conway, Travis W
============================================
[glow=red,2,300]Youth-14 Men's Foil[/glow] 165 fencers, A3 event
101 Conway Travis W
============================================
[glow=red,2,300]Veteran 50/59 Men's Épée[/glow] 65 fencers, A2/B3 event
45 Slaughter, Chuck
============================================
[glow=red,2,300]Division I-A Men's Foil[/glow] 94 fencers, A4 event
61T Bauman, Jeremy M
============================================
[glow=red,2,300]Division II Men's Épée[/glow] 113 fencers, B3 event
51 Wilkinson, Calvin J
74 Bauman, Jeremy M
============================================
[glow=red,2,300]Division II Men's Foil[/glow] 140 fencers, B3 event
88T Sluder, Trey
============================================
[glow=red,2,300]Division II Women's Foil[/glow] 109 fencers, B3 event
20T Carroll, Caitlin A
============================================
[glow=red,2,300]Division III Men's Épée[/glow] 84 fencers, C3 event
63 Wilkinson, Calvin J
============================================
[glow=red,2,300]Division III Men's Foil[/glow] 101 fencers, C3 event
33 Sluder, Trey
============================================
[glow=red,2,300]Division III Men's Saber[/glow] 92 fencers, C3 event
9 Sluder, Trey
35 Bauman, Jeremy M
============================================
[glow=red,2,300]Division III Women's Épée[/glow] 90 fencers, C3 event
8 Carroll, Caitlin A
============================================
[glow=red,2,300]Division III Women's Foil[/glow] 103 fencers, C3 event
29 Carroll, Caitlin A
============================================
[glow=red,2,300]Under-19 Women's Épée[/glow] 92 fencers, A4 event
18 Nusz, Juleah M
============================================
[glow=red,2,300]Under-16 Men's Épée[/glow] 126 fencers, A3 event
47 Wilkinson, Jered D
114 Nusz, Derik P
116 Conway, Travis W
============================================
[glow=red,2,300]Under-16 Men's Foil[/glow] 154 fencers, A4 event
119 Conway, Travis W
============================================
[glow=red,2,300]Under-16 Women's Épée[/glow] 92 fencers, A3 event
2 Nusz, Juleah M
============================================
[glow=red,2,300]Youth-14 Men's Épée[/glow] 135 fencers, B3 event
48 Wilkinson, Jered D
64 Nusz, Derik P
85 Conway, Travis W
============================================
[glow=red,2,300]Youth-14 Men's Foil[/glow] 165 fencers, A3 event
101 Conway Travis W
============================================
[glow=red,2,300]Veteran 50/59 Men's Épée[/glow] 65 fencers, A2/B3 event
45 Slaughter, Chuck
============================================