Post by schlager7 on Jan 14, 2011 22:24:02 GMT -6
[glow=red,2,300]Division I Men's Épée.[/glow] 258 fencers, A4 event
43 Pedersen, Trevor W. (Katy Blades)
57 Bibb, Jonathan J. (Alliance)
72 Weiss, Lewis E. (Alliance)
86T Wiley, Joseph S. (Alliance / Brazosport)
102 Freiman, Samuael E. (Woodlands)
103T Rando, Gian-Carlo (Salle Mauro)
142T Reed, Robert M. (Alliance)
163 Freiman, Benjamin D. (Woodlands)
185 Gandin, Evan Andre (Woodlands)
236T Cramerus, John H. (Alliance)
========================================================
[glow=red,2,300]Division I Men's Foil.[/glow] 194 fencers, A4 event
5 Parkins, Benjamin B. (Salle Mauro)
22 ElKassas, Adam R. (Salle Mauro / Dubois FC)
29 El-Saleh, W.M. Michael (Salle Mauro)
70 Dudey, Michael L. (Salle Mauro)
72 Schlosberg, Ira N. (Salle Mauro)
112 Dudey, Thomas A. (Salle Mauro)
124 Marton, Denes P. (Salle Mauro)
132 Acuna, Gabriel G. (Salle Mauro)
170 Harmon II, Kyle (Alliance)
========================================================
[glow=red,2,300]Division I Men's Saber.[/glow] 162 fencers, 162 event
79 Ahn, Christofer (Bayou City)
111 Dornjandaeng, Nitikorn (Bayou City)
========================================================
[glow=red,2,300]Division I Women's Épée.[/glow] 157 fencers, A4 event
14 Van Brummen, Anna C. (Alliance)
42 Bassa, Francesca ( )
58 Nikonchuk, Nilol (Woodlands)
63 Bazarbayeva, Dina A. (NOWESTU / Alliance)
86 Antekeier, Madeline E. (Salle Mauro)
89 Collins, Karalina A. (NOWESTU)
140 Witte, Bethlehem (Alliance)
151 Horscroft, Nicola (TU Owls / Alliance)
153 Gremillion, Alexis Y. (Alliance)
155 Migl, Rebecca A. (Brazosport)
========================================================
[glow=red,2,300]Division I Women's Foil.[/glow] 114 fencers, A4 event
31 Followill, Sarah J. (Salle Mauro)
========================================================
[glow=red,2,300]Junior Men's Épée.[/glow] 224 fencers, A4 event
3 Wiley, Joseph S. (Alliance / Brazosport))
11 Pedersen, Trevor W. (Katy Blades)
14 Weiss, Lewis E. (Alliance)
50 Cramerus, John H. (Alliance)
58 Parker, Craig S. (Katy Blades)
93 Merz, Brandon A. (Alliance)
111 Simmons, Ari J. (Alliance)
114 Freiman, Benjamin D. (Woodlands)
143 Piskovatskov, Anton (Alliance)
179 Gandin, Evan Andre (Woodlands)
202 Witte, Zion K. (Alliance)
204 Blount, Joseph M. (Woodlands)
216 Etie, Dylan T. (Brazosport)
========================================================
[glow=red,2,300]Junior Men's Foil.[/glow] 189 fencers, A4 event
2 Dudey, Michael L. (Salle Mauro)
9 Schlosberg, Ira N. (Salle Mauro)
41 ElKassas, Adam R. (Salle Mauro / Dubois FC)
51 Dudey, Thomas A. (Salle Mauro)
75 Acuna, Gabriel G. (Salle Mauro)
114 Marton, Denes P. (Salle Mauro)
141 White, Benjamin C. (Bayou City)
143 Harmon II, Kyle (Alliance)
155 Sypien, Samuel J. (Clear Lake / Bayou City)
157 Franzese, Nicholas P. (Alliance)
========================================================
[glow=red,2,300]Junior Men's Saber.[/glow] 148 fencers, A4 event
27 Ahn, Christofer (Bayou City)
109 Dornjandaeng, Nitikorn (Bayou City)
========================================================
[glow=red,2,300]Junior Women's Épée.[/glow] 151 fencers, A4 event
2 Bassa, Francesca ( )
3 Bazarbayeva, Dina A. (NOWESTU / Alliance)
19 Collins, Karalina A. (NOWESTU)
21 Van Brummen, Anna C. (Alliance)
87 Antekeier, Madeline E. (Salle Mauro)
89 Gremillion, Alexis Y. (Alliance)
101 Migl, Rebecca A. (Brazosport)
112 Micek, Alexandria (Alliance)
120 Nikonchuk, Nikol (Woodlands)
124 Lupardus, Kassidy-Ann (Alliance)
125 Adams, Lindsay A. (Woodlands)
140 Samuel, Kris E. (Brazosport)
144 Cheatham, Callie E. (Brazosport)
149 Ortega, Carolyn. (Alliance)
========================================================
[glow=red,2,300]Junior Women's Foil.[/glow] 150 fencers, A4 event
34 Followill, Sarah J. (Salle Mauro)
90 Ryf, Ally J. (MCFA / Alliance)
142T Nania, Christina (Alliance)
========================================================
[glow=red,2,300]Junior Women's Saber.[/glow] 110 fencers, A4 event
109 Gillen, Hayley T. (Salle Mauro)
========================================================
[glow=red,2,300]Cadet Men's Épée.[/glow] 146 fencers, A4 event
16 Weiss, Lewis E. (Alliance)
26 Cramerus, John H. (Alliance)
38 Parker, Craig S. (Katy Blades)
55 Piskovatskov, Anton. (Alliance)
67 Lunsford, Keaton R. (Woodlands)
86 Merz, Brandon A. (Alliance)
103 Blount, Joseph M. (Woodlands)
108 Simmons, Ari J. (Alliance)
130 Antekeier, Aidan C. (Salle Mauro)
133 Wong, Michael A. (Woodlands)
144 Etie, Dylan T. (Brazosport)
========================================================
[glow=red,2,300]Cadet Men's Foil.[/glow] 128 fencers, A4 event
5 Schlosberg, Ira N. (Salle Mauro)
9 ElKassas, Adam R. (Salle Mauro / Dubois FC)
46 Dudey, Thomas A. (Salle Mauro)
112 Franzese, Nicholas P. (Alliance)
========================================================
[glow=red,2,300]Cadet Men's Saber.[/glow] 99 fencers, A3 event
6 Ahn, Christofer (Bayou City)
23 Dornjandaeng, Nitikorn (Bayou City)
94 Harrick, Jesse B. (Bayou City)
========================================================
[glow=red,2,300]Cadet Women's Épée.[/glow] 92 fencers, A4 event
9 Van Brummen, Anna C. (Alliance)
16 Antekeier, Madeline E. (Salle Mauro)
26 Nikonchuk, Nikol (Woodlands)
40 Migl, Rebecca A. (Brazosport)
43 Micek, Alexandria (Alliance)
50 Adams, Lindsay A. (Woodlands)
52 Lupardus, Kassidy-Ann (Alliance)
64 Drake-Thomas, Christine (Woodlands)
85 Ortega, Carolyn (Alliance)
87 Gremillion, Alexis Y. (Alliance)
========================================================
[glow=red,2,300]Cadet Women's Foil.[/glow] 88 fencers, A3 event
74 Ryf, Ally J. (MCFA / Alliance)
86 Nania, Christina (Alliance)
========================================================
[glow=red,2,300]Cadet Women's Saber.[/glow] 70 fencers, A3 event
49 Gillen, Hayley T. (Salle Mauro)
========================================================
43 Pedersen, Trevor W. (Katy Blades)
57 Bibb, Jonathan J. (Alliance)
72 Weiss, Lewis E. (Alliance)
86T Wiley, Joseph S. (Alliance / Brazosport)
102 Freiman, Samuael E. (Woodlands)
103T Rando, Gian-Carlo (Salle Mauro)
142T Reed, Robert M. (Alliance)
163 Freiman, Benjamin D. (Woodlands)
185 Gandin, Evan Andre (Woodlands)
236T Cramerus, John H. (Alliance)
========================================================
[glow=red,2,300]Division I Men's Foil.[/glow] 194 fencers, A4 event
5 Parkins, Benjamin B. (Salle Mauro)
22 ElKassas, Adam R. (Salle Mauro / Dubois FC)
29 El-Saleh, W.M. Michael (Salle Mauro)
70 Dudey, Michael L. (Salle Mauro)
72 Schlosberg, Ira N. (Salle Mauro)
112 Dudey, Thomas A. (Salle Mauro)
124 Marton, Denes P. (Salle Mauro)
132 Acuna, Gabriel G. (Salle Mauro)
170 Harmon II, Kyle (Alliance)
========================================================
[glow=red,2,300]Division I Men's Saber.[/glow] 162 fencers, 162 event
79 Ahn, Christofer (Bayou City)
111 Dornjandaeng, Nitikorn (Bayou City)
========================================================
[glow=red,2,300]Division I Women's Épée.[/glow] 157 fencers, A4 event
14 Van Brummen, Anna C. (Alliance)
42 Bassa, Francesca ( )
58 Nikonchuk, Nilol (Woodlands)
63 Bazarbayeva, Dina A. (NOWESTU / Alliance)
86 Antekeier, Madeline E. (Salle Mauro)
89 Collins, Karalina A. (NOWESTU)
140 Witte, Bethlehem (Alliance)
151 Horscroft, Nicola (TU Owls / Alliance)
153 Gremillion, Alexis Y. (Alliance)
155 Migl, Rebecca A. (Brazosport)
========================================================
[glow=red,2,300]Division I Women's Foil.[/glow] 114 fencers, A4 event
31 Followill, Sarah J. (Salle Mauro)
========================================================
[glow=red,2,300]Junior Men's Épée.[/glow] 224 fencers, A4 event
3 Wiley, Joseph S. (Alliance / Brazosport))
11 Pedersen, Trevor W. (Katy Blades)
14 Weiss, Lewis E. (Alliance)
50 Cramerus, John H. (Alliance)
58 Parker, Craig S. (Katy Blades)
93 Merz, Brandon A. (Alliance)
111 Simmons, Ari J. (Alliance)
114 Freiman, Benjamin D. (Woodlands)
143 Piskovatskov, Anton (Alliance)
179 Gandin, Evan Andre (Woodlands)
202 Witte, Zion K. (Alliance)
204 Blount, Joseph M. (Woodlands)
216 Etie, Dylan T. (Brazosport)
========================================================
[glow=red,2,300]Junior Men's Foil.[/glow] 189 fencers, A4 event
2 Dudey, Michael L. (Salle Mauro)
9 Schlosberg, Ira N. (Salle Mauro)
41 ElKassas, Adam R. (Salle Mauro / Dubois FC)
51 Dudey, Thomas A. (Salle Mauro)
75 Acuna, Gabriel G. (Salle Mauro)
114 Marton, Denes P. (Salle Mauro)
141 White, Benjamin C. (Bayou City)
143 Harmon II, Kyle (Alliance)
155 Sypien, Samuel J. (Clear Lake / Bayou City)
157 Franzese, Nicholas P. (Alliance)
========================================================
[glow=red,2,300]Junior Men's Saber.[/glow] 148 fencers, A4 event
27 Ahn, Christofer (Bayou City)
109 Dornjandaeng, Nitikorn (Bayou City)
========================================================
[glow=red,2,300]Junior Women's Épée.[/glow] 151 fencers, A4 event
2 Bassa, Francesca ( )
3 Bazarbayeva, Dina A. (NOWESTU / Alliance)
19 Collins, Karalina A. (NOWESTU)
21 Van Brummen, Anna C. (Alliance)
87 Antekeier, Madeline E. (Salle Mauro)
89 Gremillion, Alexis Y. (Alliance)
101 Migl, Rebecca A. (Brazosport)
112 Micek, Alexandria (Alliance)
120 Nikonchuk, Nikol (Woodlands)
124 Lupardus, Kassidy-Ann (Alliance)
125 Adams, Lindsay A. (Woodlands)
140 Samuel, Kris E. (Brazosport)
144 Cheatham, Callie E. (Brazosport)
149 Ortega, Carolyn. (Alliance)
========================================================
[glow=red,2,300]Junior Women's Foil.[/glow] 150 fencers, A4 event
34 Followill, Sarah J. (Salle Mauro)
90 Ryf, Ally J. (MCFA / Alliance)
142T Nania, Christina (Alliance)
========================================================
[glow=red,2,300]Junior Women's Saber.[/glow] 110 fencers, A4 event
109 Gillen, Hayley T. (Salle Mauro)
========================================================
[glow=red,2,300]Cadet Men's Épée.[/glow] 146 fencers, A4 event
16 Weiss, Lewis E. (Alliance)
26 Cramerus, John H. (Alliance)
38 Parker, Craig S. (Katy Blades)
55 Piskovatskov, Anton. (Alliance)
67 Lunsford, Keaton R. (Woodlands)
86 Merz, Brandon A. (Alliance)
103 Blount, Joseph M. (Woodlands)
108 Simmons, Ari J. (Alliance)
130 Antekeier, Aidan C. (Salle Mauro)
133 Wong, Michael A. (Woodlands)
144 Etie, Dylan T. (Brazosport)
========================================================
[glow=red,2,300]Cadet Men's Foil.[/glow] 128 fencers, A4 event
5 Schlosberg, Ira N. (Salle Mauro)
9 ElKassas, Adam R. (Salle Mauro / Dubois FC)
46 Dudey, Thomas A. (Salle Mauro)
112 Franzese, Nicholas P. (Alliance)
========================================================
[glow=red,2,300]Cadet Men's Saber.[/glow] 99 fencers, A3 event
6 Ahn, Christofer (Bayou City)
23 Dornjandaeng, Nitikorn (Bayou City)
94 Harrick, Jesse B. (Bayou City)
========================================================
[glow=red,2,300]Cadet Women's Épée.[/glow] 92 fencers, A4 event
9 Van Brummen, Anna C. (Alliance)
16 Antekeier, Madeline E. (Salle Mauro)
26 Nikonchuk, Nikol (Woodlands)
40 Migl, Rebecca A. (Brazosport)
43 Micek, Alexandria (Alliance)
50 Adams, Lindsay A. (Woodlands)
52 Lupardus, Kassidy-Ann (Alliance)
64 Drake-Thomas, Christine (Woodlands)
85 Ortega, Carolyn (Alliance)
87 Gremillion, Alexis Y. (Alliance)
========================================================
[glow=red,2,300]Cadet Women's Foil.[/glow] 88 fencers, A3 event
74 Ryf, Ally J. (MCFA / Alliance)
86 Nania, Christina (Alliance)
========================================================
[glow=red,2,300]Cadet Women's Saber.[/glow] 70 fencers, A3 event
49 Gillen, Hayley T. (Salle Mauro)
========================================================