Post by schlager7 on Feb 18, 2011 22:16:13 GMT -6
[glow=red,2,300]Cadet Men's Epee[/glow]211 competitors
108 Papai, Alexander ( )
118 Meehan, Joshua D (CBSS)
130 Lake, Hammond (CADMFC / FASF)
155 Mills, Zachary J (Loyola)
175 Newtown, David C (FASF)
191 Harris, Zachery M (CBSS)
195 Webb, Bregon B (CADMFC / FASF)
=========================================================
[glow=red,2,300]Cadet Men's Foil[/glow]198 competitors
145 Meehan, Joshua D. (CBSS)
146 Lake, Hammond (CADMFC / FASF)
148 Harris, Zachery M. (CBSS)
192T Johansen, Christian (FASF)
196 Ursua, Joshua M. (CADMFC)
=========================================================
[glow=red,2,300]Cadet Men's Sabre[/glow]170 competitors
77 Meehan, Joshua D. (CBSS)
87 Berney, Kyle A. (CADMFC)
109 Bass, Connor L. (CADMFC / FASF)
112T Harris, Zachery M. (CBSS)
121 Lin, Henry W. (CADMFC / FASF)
=========================================================
[glow=red,2,300]Cadet Women's Epee[/glow]160 competitors
101 Pierce, Emily A. (CADMFC / FASF)
105 Meehan, Kaela E. (CADMFC / CBSS)
127 Driskill, SarahJayne (CADMFC / FASF)
149T Lilley, Tiffany P. ( )
155 Sorkey, Laura CADMFC / CBSS)
=========================================================
[glow=red,2,300]Cadet Women's Foil[/glow]163 competitors
93T Hock, Waverly K. (CADMFC / FASF)
129 Kinsey, Bridget ( )
138 Khare, Madeline C. (FASF)
142 Weinberger, Abigail M. (CADMFC / FASF)
152T Lake, Delaney E. (CADMFC / FASF)
152T Woods, Alden (CADMFC / FASF)
=========================================================
[glow=red,2,300]Cadet Women's Sabre[/glow]102 competitors
54 Meehan, Kaela E. (CADMFC / CBSS)
72 Mijalis, Eleni M. (CADMFC / FASF)
=========================================================
[glow=red,2,300]Junior Men's Epee[/glow]213 competitors
138T Meehan, Joshua D. (CBSS)
183 Funk, Gerhardt R. (FASF / CCFC)
186T Papai, Alexander ( )
197 Harris, Zachary M. (CBSS)
206 Dawson, Christopher (CADMFC / FASF)
=========================================================
[glow=red,2,300]Junior Men's Foil[/glow]182 competitors
108 Moseley, Jared A. (CBSS)
174T Lake, Hammond (CADMFC / FASF)
=========================================================
[glow=red,2,300]Junior Men's Sabre[/glow]154 competitors
96 Moseley, Jared (CBSS)
114 Bass, Connor L. (CADMFC / FASF)
=========================================================
[glow=red,2,300]Junior Women's Epee[/glow]161 competitors
102T Pierce, Emily A. (CADMFC / FASF)
124 Meehan, Kaela E. (CADMFC / CBSS)
153T Norwood, Alexandra (CADMFC / CBSS)
=========================================================
[glow=red,2,300]Junior Women's Foil[/glow]145
112 Hock, Waverly K. (CADMFC / FASF)
123 Vea, Isabelle (CADMFC)
136 Lake, Delaney E. (CADMFC / FASF)
=========================================================
[glow=red,2,300]Junior Women's Sabre[/glow]106 competitors
71 Mijalis, Eleni M. (CADMFC / FASF)
94 Meehan, Kaela E. (CADMFC / CBSS)
=========================================================
108 Papai, Alexander ( )
118 Meehan, Joshua D (CBSS)
130 Lake, Hammond (CADMFC / FASF)
155 Mills, Zachary J (Loyola)
175 Newtown, David C (FASF)
191 Harris, Zachery M (CBSS)
195 Webb, Bregon B (CADMFC / FASF)
=========================================================
[glow=red,2,300]Cadet Men's Foil[/glow]198 competitors
145 Meehan, Joshua D. (CBSS)
146 Lake, Hammond (CADMFC / FASF)
148 Harris, Zachery M. (CBSS)
192T Johansen, Christian (FASF)
196 Ursua, Joshua M. (CADMFC)
=========================================================
[glow=red,2,300]Cadet Men's Sabre[/glow]170 competitors
77 Meehan, Joshua D. (CBSS)
87 Berney, Kyle A. (CADMFC)
109 Bass, Connor L. (CADMFC / FASF)
112T Harris, Zachery M. (CBSS)
121 Lin, Henry W. (CADMFC / FASF)
=========================================================
[glow=red,2,300]Cadet Women's Epee[/glow]160 competitors
101 Pierce, Emily A. (CADMFC / FASF)
105 Meehan, Kaela E. (CADMFC / CBSS)
127 Driskill, SarahJayne (CADMFC / FASF)
149T Lilley, Tiffany P. ( )
155 Sorkey, Laura CADMFC / CBSS)
=========================================================
[glow=red,2,300]Cadet Women's Foil[/glow]163 competitors
93T Hock, Waverly K. (CADMFC / FASF)
129 Kinsey, Bridget ( )
138 Khare, Madeline C. (FASF)
142 Weinberger, Abigail M. (CADMFC / FASF)
152T Lake, Delaney E. (CADMFC / FASF)
152T Woods, Alden (CADMFC / FASF)
=========================================================
[glow=red,2,300]Cadet Women's Sabre[/glow]102 competitors
54 Meehan, Kaela E. (CADMFC / CBSS)
72 Mijalis, Eleni M. (CADMFC / FASF)
=========================================================
[glow=red,2,300]Junior Men's Epee[/glow]213 competitors
138T Meehan, Joshua D. (CBSS)
183 Funk, Gerhardt R. (FASF / CCFC)
186T Papai, Alexander ( )
197 Harris, Zachary M. (CBSS)
206 Dawson, Christopher (CADMFC / FASF)
=========================================================
[glow=red,2,300]Junior Men's Foil[/glow]182 competitors
108 Moseley, Jared A. (CBSS)
174T Lake, Hammond (CADMFC / FASF)
=========================================================
[glow=red,2,300]Junior Men's Sabre[/glow]154 competitors
96 Moseley, Jared (CBSS)
114 Bass, Connor L. (CADMFC / FASF)
=========================================================
[glow=red,2,300]Junior Women's Epee[/glow]161 competitors
102T Pierce, Emily A. (CADMFC / FASF)
124 Meehan, Kaela E. (CADMFC / CBSS)
153T Norwood, Alexandra (CADMFC / CBSS)
=========================================================
[glow=red,2,300]Junior Women's Foil[/glow]145
112 Hock, Waverly K. (CADMFC / FASF)
123 Vea, Isabelle (CADMFC)
136 Lake, Delaney E. (CADMFC / FASF)
=========================================================
[glow=red,2,300]Junior Women's Sabre[/glow]106 competitors
71 Mijalis, Eleni M. (CADMFC / FASF)
94 Meehan, Kaela E. (CADMFC / CBSS)
=========================================================