Post by schlager7 on Dec 9, 2011 23:07:39 GMT -6
Division I Men's Epee
188 competitors
45T Koester, Logan (Gold Blade)
99 Hilliard, Grayson (Gold Blade)
160 Johnson, Julian B. (Gold Blade)
170 Sloan, Jacob J. (North Texas FA)
===========================================================
Division I Men's Foil
131 competitors
20 Chen, Rodney (FIT)
25 Chen, Raymond (FIT)
86 Yin, Longda (FIT)
===========================================================
Division I Men's Sabre
100 competitors
20 Akrami, David K. (Manhattan)
30 Meng, Jason (JPSD)
===========================================================
Division I Women's Epee
104 competitors
28 Williams, NaRaye P. ( )
===========================================================
Division I Women's Foil
77 competitors
9 Malynn, Darsie (FIT)
36 Koester, Bryce E. (FIT / Gold Blade)
57 Szpak, Ursula (Gold Blade / FIT)
60 Shaito, Mai T. (FIT)
===========================================================
Division I Women's Sabre
73 competitors
10 Zhao, Erica K. (Dallas FC)
===========================================================
Division II Men's Epee
45 competitors
24 Hilliard, Grayson (Gold Blade)
===========================================================
Division II Men's Foil
65 competitors
61T Hoefer, Richard A. (FIT)
===========================================================
Division II Women's Epee
34 competitors
30 Nemeth, Margaret I. (North Texas FA)
===========================================================
Division II Women's Foil
45 competitors
8 Szpak, Ursula (Gold Blade / FIT)
44 Nemeth, Margaret I. (North Texas FA)
===========================================================
Division II Women's Sabre
26 competitors
26 Mercer, Melanie J. (FIT)
===========================================================
Veteran Men's Foil
46 competitors
6 Boksiner, Vitaliy (Gold Blade)
37 Hoefer, Richard A. (FIT)
===========================================================
Veterans' Women's Epee
31 competitors
31 Nemeth, Margaret I. (North Texas FA)
===========================================================
Veterans' Women's Foil
35 competitors
2 Szpak, Ursula (Gold Blade / FIT)
28 Mercer, Melanie J. (FIT)
34 Nemeth, Margaret I. (North Texas FA)
===========================================================
Veteran 50-59 Women's Foil
23 competitors
3T Szpak, Ursula (Gold Blade / FIT)
===========================================================
Veterans' Women's Sabre
23 competitors
21 Mercer, Melanie J. (FIT)
===========================================================
188 competitors
45T Koester, Logan (Gold Blade)
99 Hilliard, Grayson (Gold Blade)
160 Johnson, Julian B. (Gold Blade)
170 Sloan, Jacob J. (North Texas FA)
===========================================================
Division I Men's Foil
131 competitors
20 Chen, Rodney (FIT)
25 Chen, Raymond (FIT)
86 Yin, Longda (FIT)
===========================================================
Division I Men's Sabre
100 competitors
20 Akrami, David K. (Manhattan)
30 Meng, Jason (JPSD)
===========================================================
Division I Women's Epee
104 competitors
28 Williams, NaRaye P. ( )
===========================================================
Division I Women's Foil
77 competitors
9 Malynn, Darsie (FIT)
36 Koester, Bryce E. (FIT / Gold Blade)
57 Szpak, Ursula (Gold Blade / FIT)
60 Shaito, Mai T. (FIT)
===========================================================
Division I Women's Sabre
73 competitors
10 Zhao, Erica K. (Dallas FC)
===========================================================
Division II Men's Epee
45 competitors
24 Hilliard, Grayson (Gold Blade)
===========================================================
Division II Men's Foil
65 competitors
61T Hoefer, Richard A. (FIT)
===========================================================
Division II Women's Epee
34 competitors
30 Nemeth, Margaret I. (North Texas FA)
===========================================================
Division II Women's Foil
45 competitors
8 Szpak, Ursula (Gold Blade / FIT)
44 Nemeth, Margaret I. (North Texas FA)
===========================================================
Division II Women's Sabre
26 competitors
26 Mercer, Melanie J. (FIT)
===========================================================
Veteran Men's Foil
46 competitors
6 Boksiner, Vitaliy (Gold Blade)
37 Hoefer, Richard A. (FIT)
===========================================================
Veterans' Women's Epee
31 competitors
31 Nemeth, Margaret I. (North Texas FA)
===========================================================
Veterans' Women's Foil
35 competitors
2 Szpak, Ursula (Gold Blade / FIT)
28 Mercer, Melanie J. (FIT)
34 Nemeth, Margaret I. (North Texas FA)
===========================================================
Veteran 50-59 Women's Foil
23 competitors
3T Szpak, Ursula (Gold Blade / FIT)
===========================================================
Veterans' Women's Sabre
23 competitors
21 Mercer, Melanie J. (FIT)
===========================================================