Post by schlager7 on Oct 8, 2006 19:41:38 GMT -6
With many thanks to the SW Section Websmaster...
Cadet Men's Épée. 110 fencers, A4 event
17 Sanfilippo, Pietro
27 Sorensen, Nathan G
34 Micek Jr, Gregory J
35 Ferguson, Magnus K
51 Breedlove, Joel S
61 Negron, Nicholas C
65 Freiman, Benjamin D
94 McDonald, Benjamin C
101 Gremillion, Patrick S
107T Murphy, Christophe
-----------------------------------------------------------------
Cadet Men's Foil. 145 fencers, A4 event
131T Stadnyk, Alexander
------------------------------------------------------------------
Cadet Men's Saber. 102 fencers, A2/B3 event
23 Chao, David K
64 Chao, Nicholas
----------------------------------------------------------------------
Cadet Women's Épée. 83 fencers, A2/B3 event
1 Brandfield-Harvey, Neely
2 Bassa, Francesca
7 Rea, Rebecca M
11 Bazarbayeva, Dina
14 Donnenberg, Elizabeth
----------------------------------------------------------------
Division II Men's Épée. 114 fencers, B3 event
21 Negron, Nicholas C
28 Ferguson, Magnus K
39T Bone, John T
78T Breedlove, Joel S
110 Murphy, Christophe
113 Gremillion, Patrick S
----------------------------------------------------------------------
Division II Women's Foil. 87 fencers, B3 event
26 Followill, Sarah J
70 Collins, Karalina A
----------------------------------------------------------------
Division III Men's Épée. 107 fencers, C3 event
75 Bone, John T
104 Murphy, Christophe
---------------------------------------------------------------------
Division III Men's Foil. 73 fencers, C3 event
71 Stadnyk, Alexander
-------------------------------------------------------------------
Division III Men's Saber. 78 fencers, C3 event
45 Chao, Nicholas
------------------------------------------------------------------
Division III Women's Foil. 78 fencers, C3 event
12 Followill, Sarah J
32 Collins, Karalina A
48 Horscroft, Nicola
Cadet Men's Épée. 110 fencers, A4 event
17 Sanfilippo, Pietro
27 Sorensen, Nathan G
34 Micek Jr, Gregory J
35 Ferguson, Magnus K
51 Breedlove, Joel S
61 Negron, Nicholas C
65 Freiman, Benjamin D
94 McDonald, Benjamin C
101 Gremillion, Patrick S
107T Murphy, Christophe
-----------------------------------------------------------------
Cadet Men's Foil. 145 fencers, A4 event
131T Stadnyk, Alexander
------------------------------------------------------------------
Cadet Men's Saber. 102 fencers, A2/B3 event
23 Chao, David K
64 Chao, Nicholas
----------------------------------------------------------------------
Cadet Women's Épée. 83 fencers, A2/B3 event
1 Brandfield-Harvey, Neely
2 Bassa, Francesca
7 Rea, Rebecca M
11 Bazarbayeva, Dina
14 Donnenberg, Elizabeth
----------------------------------------------------------------
Division II Men's Épée. 114 fencers, B3 event
21 Negron, Nicholas C
28 Ferguson, Magnus K
39T Bone, John T
78T Breedlove, Joel S
110 Murphy, Christophe
113 Gremillion, Patrick S
----------------------------------------------------------------------
Division II Women's Foil. 87 fencers, B3 event
26 Followill, Sarah J
70 Collins, Karalina A
----------------------------------------------------------------
Division III Men's Épée. 107 fencers, C3 event
75 Bone, John T
104 Murphy, Christophe
---------------------------------------------------------------------
Division III Men's Foil. 73 fencers, C3 event
71 Stadnyk, Alexander
-------------------------------------------------------------------
Division III Men's Saber. 78 fencers, C3 event
45 Chao, Nicholas
------------------------------------------------------------------
Division III Women's Foil. 78 fencers, C3 event
12 Followill, Sarah J
32 Collins, Karalina A
48 Horscroft, Nicola