Post by schlager7 on Jan 20, 2008 9:31:54 GMT -6
[glow=red,2,300]Junior Women's Epee[/glow]
# of Entries: 105
Classification of Event: A4
1 Bassa Francesca
3T Bazarbayeva Dina A
6 Donnenberg Elizabeth
34 Brandfield-Harvey Neely
45 Pytel Erin M
57 Collins Kara'lina
72 Horscroft Nicola A
92 Norman Mallory F
=======================================
[glow=red,2,300]Div I Women's Epee[/glow]
# of Entries: 138
Classification of Event: A4
10 Bassa Francesca
15 Brandfield-Harvey Neely
18 Bazarbayeva Dina A
93 Horscroft Nicola A
98 Donnenberg Elizabeth
=======================================
[glow=red,2,300]Junior Men's Epee[/glow]
# of Entries: 187
Classification of Event: A4
39 Sorensen Nathan G
46 Freiman Benjamin D
50T Pedersen Trevor W
63 Negron Nicholas C
80T Micek Jr Gregory J
84 Breedlove Joel S
87 Ferguson Magnus K
108 Gremillion Patrick
120 Sanfilippo Pietro
156 Carranza Rodrigo
177 McDonald Benjamin C
=======================================
[glow=red,2,300]Div I Men's Epee[/glow]
# of Entries: 259
Classification of Event: A4
67 Sorensen Nathan G
123 Micek Jr Gregory J
124 Jno-Finn Davis
126 Pedersen Trevor W
146 Sanfilippo Pietro
160T Negron Nicholas C
173 Smith Dillon S
195 Freiman Benjamin D
217T Gremillion Patrick
236 Breedlove Joel S
=======================================
[glow=red,2,300]Junior Women's Foil[/glow]
# of Entries: 104
Classification of Event: A4
96 Horscroft Nicola A
=======================================
[glow=red,2,300]Junior Men's Foil[/glow]
# of Entries: 179
Classification of Event: A4
19 Parkins Benjamin B
42 Nichols Benjamin M
54 El-Saleh W.M. Michael
=======================================
[glow=red,2,300]Div I Men's Foil[/glow]
# of Entries: 193
Classification of Event: A4
11 Sutter Colin M
13 Parkins Benjamin B
69 El-Saleh W.M. Michael
98 Urgelles-Diaz Isael B
107T Nichols Benjamin M
=======================================
[glow=red,2,300]Junior Men's Sabre[/glow]
# of Entries: 125
Classification of Event: A4
86 Chao David
104 Overton Travis J
125 Nat III Andrew A
=======================================
[glow=red,2,300]Div I Men's Sabre[/glow]
# of Entries: 145
Classification of Event: A4
84 Overton Travis J
132T Chao Nick K
137T Chao David
=======================================
# of Entries: 105
Classification of Event: A4
1 Bassa Francesca
3T Bazarbayeva Dina A
6 Donnenberg Elizabeth
34 Brandfield-Harvey Neely
45 Pytel Erin M
57 Collins Kara'lina
72 Horscroft Nicola A
92 Norman Mallory F
=======================================
[glow=red,2,300]Div I Women's Epee[/glow]
# of Entries: 138
Classification of Event: A4
10 Bassa Francesca
15 Brandfield-Harvey Neely
18 Bazarbayeva Dina A
93 Horscroft Nicola A
98 Donnenberg Elizabeth
=======================================
[glow=red,2,300]Junior Men's Epee[/glow]
# of Entries: 187
Classification of Event: A4
39 Sorensen Nathan G
46 Freiman Benjamin D
50T Pedersen Trevor W
63 Negron Nicholas C
80T Micek Jr Gregory J
84 Breedlove Joel S
87 Ferguson Magnus K
108 Gremillion Patrick
120 Sanfilippo Pietro
156 Carranza Rodrigo
177 McDonald Benjamin C
=======================================
[glow=red,2,300]Div I Men's Epee[/glow]
# of Entries: 259
Classification of Event: A4
67 Sorensen Nathan G
123 Micek Jr Gregory J
124 Jno-Finn Davis
126 Pedersen Trevor W
146 Sanfilippo Pietro
160T Negron Nicholas C
173 Smith Dillon S
195 Freiman Benjamin D
217T Gremillion Patrick
236 Breedlove Joel S
=======================================
[glow=red,2,300]Junior Women's Foil[/glow]
# of Entries: 104
Classification of Event: A4
96 Horscroft Nicola A
=======================================
[glow=red,2,300]Junior Men's Foil[/glow]
# of Entries: 179
Classification of Event: A4
19 Parkins Benjamin B
42 Nichols Benjamin M
54 El-Saleh W.M. Michael
=======================================
[glow=red,2,300]Div I Men's Foil[/glow]
# of Entries: 193
Classification of Event: A4
11 Sutter Colin M
13 Parkins Benjamin B
69 El-Saleh W.M. Michael
98 Urgelles-Diaz Isael B
107T Nichols Benjamin M
=======================================
[glow=red,2,300]Junior Men's Sabre[/glow]
# of Entries: 125
Classification of Event: A4
86 Chao David
104 Overton Travis J
125 Nat III Andrew A
=======================================
[glow=red,2,300]Div I Men's Sabre[/glow]
# of Entries: 145
Classification of Event: A4
84 Overton Travis J
132T Chao Nick K
137T Chao David
=======================================