Post by schlager7 on Jun 30, 2013 15:33:52 GMT -6
=======================================================
Division I-A Men's Epee
89 competitors, A4
18 Sless, Alexander (OLYMPIANFC)
51 Streeter, Alexander (Alex) (OLYMPIANFC)
=======================================================
Division II Men's Epee
162 competitors, B3
78 Streeter, Alexander (Alex) (OLYMPIANFC)
94 Sullivent, Travis (ATAC)
=======================================================
Division III Men's Epee
138 competitors, C3
43 Sullivent, Travis (ATAC)
112 Martinez, John Paul (OLYMPIANFC)
=======================================================
Youth-10 Men's Epee
57 competitors, E1
11 Kolbinskie, Luke (ALAMO F.A.)
18 Carlisle, Evan (OLYMPIANFC)
21 Jacob, James (OLYMPIANFC)
24 Patterson, Michael (OLYMPIANFC)
30 Long, Elijah (TEXASFE)
31 Gonzalez II, Ricky (ALAMO F.A.)
45T Parker, Riley (TEXASFE)
45T Patterson, Christopher (OLYMPIANFC)
54 Buyanov, Nikita (ALAMO F.A.)
=======================================================
Youth-12 Men's Epee
114 competitors, C2
13 Benavides, Brandon (OLYMPIANFC)
15 Wheatley, Aaron (TEXASFE)
103T Jacob, James (OLYMPIANFC)
103T Carlisle, Evan (OLYMPIANFC)
=======================================================
Youth-14 Men's Epee
178 competitors, A3
15 Cheong, Robin (OLYMPIANFC / ALLIANCE F.A.)
24 Mallet, Julien (AUSTIN F.C.)
53 Martinez, John Paul (OLYMPIANFC)
134 Benavides, Brandon (OLYMPIANFC)
139 Wheatley, Aaron (TEXASFE)
=======================================================
Cadet Men's Epee
227 competitors,
33 Cheong, Robin (OLYMPIANFC / ALLIANCE F.A.)
75 Sahin, Christopher (Chris) (OLYMPIANFC)
121 Sullivent, Travis (ATAC)
169T Mallet, Julien (AUSTIN F.C.)
202T Martinez, John Paul (OLYMPIANFC)
=======================================================
Junior Men's Epee
309 competitors, A4
39T Cheong, Robin (OLYMPIANFC / ALLIANCE F.A.)
79 Sless, Alexander (OLYMPIANFC)
148T Streeter, Alexander (Alex) (OLYMPIANFC)
197 Sahin, Christopher (Chris) (OLYMPIANFC)
204 Sullivent, Travis (ATAC)
=======================================================
Junior Team Men's Epee
58 teams
13 OLYMPIAN FENCING CLUB (OLYMPIANFC): Cheong, Robin - A12 / 29, Sahin, Christopher (Chris) - C13 / 69, Sless, Alexander - A12, Streeter, Alexander (Alex) - C12
=======================================================
Veteran 40-49 Men's Epee
46 competitors, A2
1 Iliev, Velizar (OLYMPIANFC / S.POUJ)
=======================================================
Veteran 70+ Men's Epee
17 competitors, B1
2 Sexton III, Ray (_____)
=======================================================
Division I-A Men's Foil
84 competitors, A4
36 Wheatley, Christopher (TEXASFE)
77 Zentgraf, Ryan (AUSTIN F.C.)
=======================================================
Division II Men's Foil
155 competitors, B3
62 Zentgraf, Ryan (AUSTIN F.C.)
147T Camp, Shane (AUSTIN F.C.)
=======================================================
Division III Men's Foil
150 competitors, C3
73 Zentgraf, Ryan (AUSTIN F.C.)
103 Camp, Shane (AUSTIN F.C.)
=======================================================
Youth-10 Men's Foil
109 competitors, D1
63 Maguire, Matthew (TEXASFE)
74 Long, Elijah (TEXASFE)
106T Parker, Riley (TEXASFE)
=======================================================
Youth-12 Men's Foil
162 competitors,
49 Wheatley, Aaron (TEXASFE)
=======================================================
Youth-14 Men's Foil
228 competitors,
132 Mallet, Julien (AUSTIN F.C.)
178 Camp, Shane (AUSTIN F.C.)
=======================================================
Cadet Men's Foil
226 competitors, A4
53 Wheatley, Christopher (TEXASFE)
65T Mallet, Julien (AUSTIN F.C.)
109 Zentgraf, Ryan (AUSTIN F.C.)
=======================================================
JuniorMen's Foil
288 competitors, A4
152 Wheatley, Christopher (TEXASFE)
153 Zentgraf, Ryan (AUSTIN F.C.)
=======================================================
Veteran 50-59 Men's Foil
51 competitors, B2
18 Jones, Sam (AUSTIN F.C.)
=======================================================
Veteran 70+ Men's Foil
11 competitors, E1
2 Sexton III, Ray (_____)
=======================================================
Youth-10 Men's Sabre
57 competitors, E1
38 Long, Elijah (TEXASFE)
55T Parker, Riley (TEXASFE)
57 Maguire, Matthew (TEXASFE)
=======================================================
Cadet Men's Sabre
140 competitors, A3
109 Wheatley, Christopher (TEXASFE)
=======================================================
Veteran 70+ Men's Sabre
10 competitors, E1
1 Sexton III, Ray (_____)
=======================================================
Division I-A Women's Epee
87 competitors, A4
22 Lee-Elabd, Farrah (OLYMPIANFC / ALLIANCE F.A.)
=======================================================
Division II Women's Epee
128 competitors, B3
21 Krick, Olivia (OLYMPIANFC)
=======================================================
Division III Women's Epee
144 competitors, C3
3T Bochenkova, Marina (OLYMPIANFC)
67 Krick, Olivia (OLYMPIANFC)
=======================================================
Youth-10 Women's Epee
33 competitors, E1
3T Parker, Allegra (TEXASFE)
9 Boys, Nishta (ALAMO F.A.)
=======================================================
Youth-12 Women's Epee
76 competitors,C2
45 Parker, Allegra (TEXASFE)
49 Carpenter, Mckenna (OLYMPIANFC)
51 Garner, Kieren (TEXASFE)
52 Jacob, Callie (OLYMPIANFC)
53 Moran, Emma (TEXASFE)
61 Love, Jamie (OLYMPIANFC)
63 Johnson, Adelaide (TEXASFE)
65 Boys, Nishta (ALAMO F.A.)
=======================================================
Youth-14 Women's Epee
125 competitors,A3
3T Lee-Elabd, Farrah (OLYMPIANFC / ALLIANCE F.A.)
20 Von Fritsch, Tzarina (ALAMO F.A.)
22 Bochenkova, Marina (OLYMPIANFC)
52 Krick, Olivia (OLYMPIANFC)
79 Love, Sydney (OLYMPIANFC)
=======================================================
Cadet Women's Epee
135 competitors,A3
2 Lee-Elabd, Farrah (OLYMPIANFC / ALLIANCE F.A.)
25 Von Fritsch, Tzarina (ALAMO F.A.)
49 Bochenkova, Marina (OLYMPIANFC)
98 Krick, Olivia (OLYMPIANFC)
=======================================================
Junior Women's Epee
200 competitors,A4
24T Lee-Elabd, Farrah (OLYMPIANFC / ALLIANCE F.A.)
107 Bochenkova, Marina (OLYMPIANFC)
115T Krick, Olivia (OLYMPIANFC)
=======================================================
Junior Team Women's Epee
25 teams
15 OLYMPIAN FENCING CLUB (OLYMPIANFC): Krick, Lee-Elabd, Love, Love
=======================================================
Veteran 60-69 Women's Epee
17 competitors, C1
9 Kallus, Diane (_____)
=======================================================
Division I-A Women's Foil
70 competitors, A3
44 Teleki, Maria (AUSTIN F.C.)
=======================================================
Youth-10 Women's Foil
70 competitors, D1
19 Parker, Allegra (TEXASFE)
61 Nix, Paris (AUSTIN F.C.)
=======================================================
Youth-12 Women's Foil
158 competitors, B2
44 Barnette, Zoe (AUSTIN F.C.)
99 Moran, Emma (TEXASFE)
138 Garner, Kieren (TEXASFE)
147 Johnson, Adelaide (TEXASFE)
149 Nix, Paris (AUSTIN F.C.)
=======================================================
Youth-14 Women's Foil
152 competitors, B3
71T Teleki, Maria (AUSTIN F.C.)
110 Barnette, Zoe (AUSTIN F.C.)
=======================================================
Cadet Women's Foil
115 competitors, A3
66 Teleki, Maria (AUSTIN F.C.)
=======================================================
Junior Women's Foil
170 competitors, A4
124T Teleki, Maria (AUSTIN F.C.)
=======================================================
Division II Women's Sabre
98 competitors, B3
84 Krick, Alexandra (S.POUJ)
=======================================================
Division III Women's Sabre
98 competitors, C3
90 Krick, Alexandra (S.POUJ)
=======================================================
Youth-10 Women's Sabre
50 competitors, E1
14 Parker, Allegra (TEXASFE)
=======================================================
Youth-12 Women's Sabre
89 competitors,
75 Moran, Emma (TEXASFE)
87T Johnson, Adelaide (TEXASFE)
=======================================================
Division I-A Men's Epee
89 competitors, A4
18 Sless, Alexander (OLYMPIANFC)
51 Streeter, Alexander (Alex) (OLYMPIANFC)
=======================================================
Division II Men's Epee
162 competitors, B3
78 Streeter, Alexander (Alex) (OLYMPIANFC)
94 Sullivent, Travis (ATAC)
=======================================================
Division III Men's Epee
138 competitors, C3
43 Sullivent, Travis (ATAC)
112 Martinez, John Paul (OLYMPIANFC)
=======================================================
Youth-10 Men's Epee
57 competitors, E1
11 Kolbinskie, Luke (ALAMO F.A.)
18 Carlisle, Evan (OLYMPIANFC)
21 Jacob, James (OLYMPIANFC)
24 Patterson, Michael (OLYMPIANFC)
30 Long, Elijah (TEXASFE)
31 Gonzalez II, Ricky (ALAMO F.A.)
45T Parker, Riley (TEXASFE)
45T Patterson, Christopher (OLYMPIANFC)
54 Buyanov, Nikita (ALAMO F.A.)
=======================================================
Youth-12 Men's Epee
114 competitors, C2
13 Benavides, Brandon (OLYMPIANFC)
15 Wheatley, Aaron (TEXASFE)
103T Jacob, James (OLYMPIANFC)
103T Carlisle, Evan (OLYMPIANFC)
=======================================================
Youth-14 Men's Epee
178 competitors, A3
15 Cheong, Robin (OLYMPIANFC / ALLIANCE F.A.)
24 Mallet, Julien (AUSTIN F.C.)
53 Martinez, John Paul (OLYMPIANFC)
134 Benavides, Brandon (OLYMPIANFC)
139 Wheatley, Aaron (TEXASFE)
=======================================================
Cadet Men's Epee
227 competitors,
33 Cheong, Robin (OLYMPIANFC / ALLIANCE F.A.)
75 Sahin, Christopher (Chris) (OLYMPIANFC)
121 Sullivent, Travis (ATAC)
169T Mallet, Julien (AUSTIN F.C.)
202T Martinez, John Paul (OLYMPIANFC)
=======================================================
Junior Men's Epee
309 competitors, A4
39T Cheong, Robin (OLYMPIANFC / ALLIANCE F.A.)
79 Sless, Alexander (OLYMPIANFC)
148T Streeter, Alexander (Alex) (OLYMPIANFC)
197 Sahin, Christopher (Chris) (OLYMPIANFC)
204 Sullivent, Travis (ATAC)
=======================================================
Junior Team Men's Epee
58 teams
13 OLYMPIAN FENCING CLUB (OLYMPIANFC): Cheong, Robin - A12 / 29, Sahin, Christopher (Chris) - C13 / 69, Sless, Alexander - A12, Streeter, Alexander (Alex) - C12
=======================================================
Veteran 40-49 Men's Epee
46 competitors, A2
1 Iliev, Velizar (OLYMPIANFC / S.POUJ)
=======================================================
Veteran 70+ Men's Epee
17 competitors, B1
2 Sexton III, Ray (_____)
=======================================================
Division I-A Men's Foil
84 competitors, A4
36 Wheatley, Christopher (TEXASFE)
77 Zentgraf, Ryan (AUSTIN F.C.)
=======================================================
Division II Men's Foil
155 competitors, B3
62 Zentgraf, Ryan (AUSTIN F.C.)
147T Camp, Shane (AUSTIN F.C.)
=======================================================
Division III Men's Foil
150 competitors, C3
73 Zentgraf, Ryan (AUSTIN F.C.)
103 Camp, Shane (AUSTIN F.C.)
=======================================================
Youth-10 Men's Foil
109 competitors, D1
63 Maguire, Matthew (TEXASFE)
74 Long, Elijah (TEXASFE)
106T Parker, Riley (TEXASFE)
=======================================================
Youth-12 Men's Foil
162 competitors,
49 Wheatley, Aaron (TEXASFE)
=======================================================
Youth-14 Men's Foil
228 competitors,
132 Mallet, Julien (AUSTIN F.C.)
178 Camp, Shane (AUSTIN F.C.)
=======================================================
Cadet Men's Foil
226 competitors, A4
53 Wheatley, Christopher (TEXASFE)
65T Mallet, Julien (AUSTIN F.C.)
109 Zentgraf, Ryan (AUSTIN F.C.)
=======================================================
JuniorMen's Foil
288 competitors, A4
152 Wheatley, Christopher (TEXASFE)
153 Zentgraf, Ryan (AUSTIN F.C.)
=======================================================
Veteran 50-59 Men's Foil
51 competitors, B2
18 Jones, Sam (AUSTIN F.C.)
=======================================================
Veteran 70+ Men's Foil
11 competitors, E1
2 Sexton III, Ray (_____)
=======================================================
Youth-10 Men's Sabre
57 competitors, E1
38 Long, Elijah (TEXASFE)
55T Parker, Riley (TEXASFE)
57 Maguire, Matthew (TEXASFE)
=======================================================
Cadet Men's Sabre
140 competitors, A3
109 Wheatley, Christopher (TEXASFE)
=======================================================
Veteran 70+ Men's Sabre
10 competitors, E1
1 Sexton III, Ray (_____)
=======================================================
Division I-A Women's Epee
87 competitors, A4
22 Lee-Elabd, Farrah (OLYMPIANFC / ALLIANCE F.A.)
=======================================================
Division II Women's Epee
128 competitors, B3
21 Krick, Olivia (OLYMPIANFC)
=======================================================
Division III Women's Epee
144 competitors, C3
3T Bochenkova, Marina (OLYMPIANFC)
67 Krick, Olivia (OLYMPIANFC)
=======================================================
Youth-10 Women's Epee
33 competitors, E1
3T Parker, Allegra (TEXASFE)
9 Boys, Nishta (ALAMO F.A.)
=======================================================
Youth-12 Women's Epee
76 competitors,C2
45 Parker, Allegra (TEXASFE)
49 Carpenter, Mckenna (OLYMPIANFC)
51 Garner, Kieren (TEXASFE)
52 Jacob, Callie (OLYMPIANFC)
53 Moran, Emma (TEXASFE)
61 Love, Jamie (OLYMPIANFC)
63 Johnson, Adelaide (TEXASFE)
65 Boys, Nishta (ALAMO F.A.)
=======================================================
Youth-14 Women's Epee
125 competitors,A3
3T Lee-Elabd, Farrah (OLYMPIANFC / ALLIANCE F.A.)
20 Von Fritsch, Tzarina (ALAMO F.A.)
22 Bochenkova, Marina (OLYMPIANFC)
52 Krick, Olivia (OLYMPIANFC)
79 Love, Sydney (OLYMPIANFC)
=======================================================
Cadet Women's Epee
135 competitors,A3
2 Lee-Elabd, Farrah (OLYMPIANFC / ALLIANCE F.A.)
25 Von Fritsch, Tzarina (ALAMO F.A.)
49 Bochenkova, Marina (OLYMPIANFC)
98 Krick, Olivia (OLYMPIANFC)
=======================================================
Junior Women's Epee
200 competitors,A4
24T Lee-Elabd, Farrah (OLYMPIANFC / ALLIANCE F.A.)
107 Bochenkova, Marina (OLYMPIANFC)
115T Krick, Olivia (OLYMPIANFC)
=======================================================
Junior Team Women's Epee
25 teams
15 OLYMPIAN FENCING CLUB (OLYMPIANFC): Krick, Lee-Elabd, Love, Love
=======================================================
Veteran 60-69 Women's Epee
17 competitors, C1
9 Kallus, Diane (_____)
=======================================================
Division I-A Women's Foil
70 competitors, A3
44 Teleki, Maria (AUSTIN F.C.)
=======================================================
Youth-10 Women's Foil
70 competitors, D1
19 Parker, Allegra (TEXASFE)
61 Nix, Paris (AUSTIN F.C.)
=======================================================
Youth-12 Women's Foil
158 competitors, B2
44 Barnette, Zoe (AUSTIN F.C.)
99 Moran, Emma (TEXASFE)
138 Garner, Kieren (TEXASFE)
147 Johnson, Adelaide (TEXASFE)
149 Nix, Paris (AUSTIN F.C.)
=======================================================
Youth-14 Women's Foil
152 competitors, B3
71T Teleki, Maria (AUSTIN F.C.)
110 Barnette, Zoe (AUSTIN F.C.)
=======================================================
Cadet Women's Foil
115 competitors, A3
66 Teleki, Maria (AUSTIN F.C.)
=======================================================
Junior Women's Foil
170 competitors, A4
124T Teleki, Maria (AUSTIN F.C.)
=======================================================
Division II Women's Sabre
98 competitors, B3
84 Krick, Alexandra (S.POUJ)
=======================================================
Division III Women's Sabre
98 competitors, C3
90 Krick, Alexandra (S.POUJ)
=======================================================
Youth-10 Women's Sabre
50 competitors, E1
14 Parker, Allegra (TEXASFE)
=======================================================
Youth-12 Women's Sabre
89 competitors,
75 Moran, Emma (TEXASFE)
87T Johnson, Adelaide (TEXASFE)
=======================================================